0 %

X TRAIL NOTURNO DA LAGOA DE ÓBIDOS
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 106 Guilherme Lourenço M SEN M CRP Ribafria 3:47:26
2 154 Vitor Cordeiro M M50 EDV Viana Trail 4:09:04
3 151 Filipe Pinheiro M SEN M GO!Runners 4:16:18
4 91 Luís Silva M SEN M ABCansado Trail 4:24:37
5 139 Ricardo Parada M SEN M Zimbra Fox Runners 4:27:39
6 142 Eduardo Fonseca M SEN M   4:28:28
7 46 Antonio Sousa M M45 GFD RUNNING 4:32:38
8 187 Paulo Valentim M M45 CRP Ribafria 4:42:19
9 196 Pedro Marques M M50   4:43:15
10 126 Pedro Assunção M M40 Pirilampos Team 4:48:17
11 43 Vitor Pinto M SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 4:49:40
12 192 Carlos Abreu M M40 Casa JOVASE 4:51:43
13 32 José Ferreira M M45 painhotrail 4:52:14
14 161 Luís Narciso M SEN M O Mundo da Corrida 4:54:05
15 125 Marcio Monteiro M SEN M GDMtrail team 4:55:23
16 121 Miguel Sousa M M40 Ourém Vida Team 4:58:00
17 28 Alexandre Demanet M SEN M Jung 4:58:33
18 169 Patrício Patrício M M45 NPA-TR Gonçalo Velho 5:04:46
19 149 João Velez M SEN M NPA-TR Gonçalo Velho 5:04:46
20 153 João Mota M M45 Strendure Running Team 5:07:18
21 180 Paulo Silva M SEN M ABCansado Trail 5:07:24
22 19 Fred Kalahari M M45 Vespinga trail 5:08:55
23 178 Paulo Gomes M SEN M Benfica em Forma 5:08:56
24 173 Adelino Carvalho M M40 Monsanto Running Team 5:11:33
25 40 Ricardo Abreu M M40 CLube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz 5:11:34
26 72 Luís Soares M M50 Clube OGMA 5:11:52
27 122 Paulo Martins M M45 Ourém Vida Team 5:14:08
28 98 Nuno Nunes M SEN M   5:17:27
29 160 Francisco Bossa M M45 Barrancos FC/Biogado 5:18:06
30 49 David Silva M SEN M Farmácia Luciano e Matos 5:19:13
31 104 Miguel Baptista M SEN M ABCansado Trail 5:21:48
32 84 Helder Antunes M SEN M ABCansado Trail 5:21:51
33 195 Filipe Machado M SEN M Dieselinvicta 5:25:48
34 132 Victor Franco M SEN M   5:25:53
35 107 Gonçalo Carregueiro M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 5:26:08
36 96 Hélio Dias M M50   5:29:01
37 55 Rui Silva M M40 Salamandrecos 5:29:04
38 176 Pedro Martins M SEN M   5:30:43
39 191 Pedro Batista M SEN M   5:31:12
40 167 Marco Rasteiro M SEN M GO!Runners 5:32:16
41 183 Rui Silva M M40   5:34:07
42 140 Rui Carvalho M M40 Bruxos Runners 5:38:41
43 24 Maria Abreu F F40 CLube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz 5:40:03
44 101 Jorge Rodrigues M M50 Núcleo de atletismo zona Abóboda 5:40:04
45 100 Paula Penedo F F40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 5:40:30
46 136 Jorge Sirgado M M45 Sports for all 5:40:31
47 62 Hugo Ferreira M M40 SCD Glória do Ribatejo 5:41:38
48 2 Vitor Monteiro M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 5:41:39
49 128 Mário Salgueiro M M40 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 5:43:18
50 47 André Loureiro M SEN M Farmácia Luciano e Matos 5:44:24
51 65 Gustavo Pessa M M40 Puxa Por Ti 5:44:26
52 64 Gonçalo Nazaré M SEN M A.C.R. Casais das Boiças 5:44:28
53 80 David Faustino M M50 SS CGD 5:47:58
54 150 Luís Carlos M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 5:48:12
55 37 Filipe Lino M SEN M Ativo Team Running 5:48:24
56 112 Paulo Gomes M M45 No Tomorrow Running Team 5:49:33
57 127 José Faria M M40 No Tomorrow Running Team 5:49:35
58 185 Cláudia Medeiros F F50   5:50:49
59 110 Sara Carvalho F SEN F ARCD Venda da Luisa 5:52:14
60 111 Nelson Correia M SEN M ARCD Venda da Luisa 5:52:16
61 174 Pedro Sousa M M50 Clube Sosi 5:55:46
62 197 Henrique Martins M SEN M Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 5:56:51
63 145 Mário Alberto M M45 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 5:56:51
64 152 Paulo Santos M SEN M Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 5:56:54
65 10 Henrique Carvalho M SEN M Caldas Corre + 5:56:55
66 157 António Martins M SEN M Aztrail/Mercentro 5:57:51
67 188 António Oliveira M M45 Os Finos 6:01:07
68 186 Jorge Prazeres M M40 Swimrun Portugal 6:01:53
69 14 José Alves M M45   6:01:54
70 184 Bruno Safara M SEN M Swimrun Portugal 6:01:57
71 56 Vitor Almeida M M55 Clube Millennium Bcp 6:02:01
72 69 Bruno Moura M SEN M   6:02:01
73 170 António Folgado M M50 Liz Runners 6:03:28
74 135 José Oliveira M M50 C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 6:04:55
75 30 Carmen Henriques F F40 Run and Smile 6:07:22
76 71 Manuel Vitorino M M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 6:07:24
77 5 Pedro Silva M M40 Puxa Por Ti 6:07:27
78 115 João Linhares M M40   6:09:28
79 59 Nuno Lopes M M40 Herer 4 Beer 6:09:37
80 117 Gonçalo Valente M M45 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 6:10:07
81 103 Renato Veiga M M40 Dolce Furadouro 6:12:49
82 26 Fábio Ferreira M SEN M Casa JOVASE 6:12:51
83 166 António Paulo M M50 Casa JOVASE 6:12:54
84 114 Claúdio Franco M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 6:13:27
85 124 Jorge Mimoso M M45 Gangue das 6h10 6:16:08
86 133 Luís álvaro M M50 O Mundo da Corrida 6:18:42
87 60 Vitor Simões M M55 Herer 4 Beer 6:19:34
88 17 Paulo Paredes M M45 Dolce Furadouro 6:21:00
89 9 Miguel Costa M SEN M Casa do Benfica Abrantes 6:21:17
90 159 Ana Santos F F55 CCRD BURINHOSA 6:23:10
91 158 Hélder Pinto M M40 CCRD BURINHOSA 6:23:12
92 141 Manuel Moleiro M M55   6:23:31
93 95 Vasco Rosário M M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 6:24:18
94 44 Paulo Trigo M M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 6:24:18
95 88 Rita Teixeira F SEN F   6:28:37
96 4 Emanuel Silva M SEN M Run 4 Fun 6:28:39
97 15 Vitor Pereira M SEN M   6:34:33
98 172 Alexandre Fonseca M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 6:35:41
99 108 Luis Calheiros M M40 O Mundo da Corrida 6:36:52
100 90 Eva Braz F SEN F   6:38:14
101 3 João Chambino M M40 Évora Night Runners 6:38:14
102 97 Fernando Morais Santos M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 6:39:31
103 51 Fernanda França F F45 Clube OGMA 6:39:40
104 50 Joaquim Bexiga M M50 Clube OGMA 6:39:42
105 109 Hugo Martins M SEN M   6:42:13
106 171 Filipe Leite M SEN M Os Finos 6:42:13
107 45 Jose Pereira M M45 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 6:42:16
108 131 Francisco Antunes M M40 Bruxos Runners 6:42:26
109 119 Fernando Gomes M SEN M Bruxos Runners 6:42:29
110 27 Rui Mateus M M55 Clube de pessoal da EDP Caldas da Rainha 6:43:12
111 123 Luis Vilela M M40 Montanha Clube Trail Running/EFAPEL 6:43:15
112 35 Loïc Dantec M M40   6:45:54
113 156 José Sousa M M45 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 6:46:12
114 53 Daniel Fialho M SEN M HCT Running Team 6:46:43
115 22 João Guerra M M40 HCT Running Team 6:46:44
116 83 João Pereira M M40 Ativo Team Running 6:50:58
117 85 Júlio Ribeiro M M45 Ativo Team Running 6:51:01
118 175 Hélder Tomé M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 6:52:01
119 81 Pedro Rodrigues M M50 Veteranos do lis 6:53:17
120 87 Márcio Rodrigues M SEN M Rodrigues runners 6:53:18
121 54 Douglas Fry M M60 Clube Desportivo de Mafra 6:53:59
122 137 Jorge Sobrinho M M45 Cartoon Rum 6:56:34
123 164 Miguel Gonçalves M M40 Dá-lhe Gás team 6:56:38
124 138 Jorge Gonçalves M M45 Cartoon Rum 6:56:42
125 130 Carla Henriques F F40 Mafra 7:00:31
126 129 Alberto Martins M M50 Correr Lisboa 7:00:32
127 120 Sara Pedro F F50 RÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGEN-Gym & Fitness 7:02:48
128 58 Teresa Conceição F F55 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 7:02:50
129 8 Cristóvão Casimiro M M40 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 7:02:51
130 165 Edward Wright M M45   7:06:23
131 709 Nuno Fontes M SEN M   7:06:24
132 57 Filipe Silva M M45 casa JOVASE 7:07:03
133 118 Miguel Marques M M40 Gangue das 6h10 7:07:29
134 86 João Almeida M M50 Kaninos 7:07:38
135 1 Fernando Andrade M M60 CCD Tranquilidade 7:10:43
136 78 Tiago Isidoro M SEN M   7:16:24
137 147 Ezequiel Oliveira M M40 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 7:25:12
138 148 Nidia Valadares F F40 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 7:25:13
139 48 Mélanie Duarte F SEN F Farmácia Luciano e Matos 7:26:25
140 39 Pedro Santos M M40   7:26:27
141 36 Diana Cancela F F40   7:26:29
142 7 José Fernandes M SEN M OzXtreme/ADCR Pereira 7:30:27
143 134 Paulo Amaral M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 7:30:28
144 143 Elisa Dabrio F F45   7:36:13
145 144 Herculano Araújo M M50   7:36:13
146 99 Sérgio Cajado M M40   7:38:09
147 23 José Garcez M M40 Évora Night Runners 7:39:05
148 177 Sofia Portela F F40 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 7:39:07
149 66 Rui Monteiro M SEN M ARCD Venda da Luisa 8:17:31
150 73 Luísa Miranda F SEN F ARCD Venda da Luisa 8:17:32
151 179 Vítor Fernandes M M60 CALMA - Tomar 8:17:35
152 25 Célia Azenha F F50 Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 8:29:28
153 182 Nuno Simões M M40   8:29:33