0 %

IV TRAIL DE ALEGRETE
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 1 Luís Semedo M SEN M ACPortalegre/UTSM 2:45:53
2 36 Marco Nabais M M35 ACPortalegre/UTSM 2:45:55
3 38 Joaquim Almeida M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 2:52:44
4 31 Pedro Carrilho M M45 Penhas Trail Team 2:55:32
5 61 João Farinha M SEN M ACPortalegre/UTSM 2:58:27
6 52 Luis Miranda M SEN M A.J.C Glassdrive 3:01:21
7 73 José Constantino M M40 Clube Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 3:03:38
8 19 José Moises M M45 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:03:55
9 25 Fernando Barrero M M45 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:05:21
10 71 José Andrade M SEN M   3:07:27
11 39 Alexandre Candeias M SEN M Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 3:08:14
12 62 Roberto Tomé M M35 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:09:51
13 59 Luís Tavares M M35   3:10:43
14 30 José Vizuete M M40 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:15:35
15 16 Carlos Parente M M45 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:19:03
16 63 Pedro Vaz M SEN M DAP Trail Team 3:19:48
17 48 Luis Ricardo M M45 ultrAlentejanos 3:21:28
18 27 Manuel Ceia M M55 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:23:47
19 74 Anabela Rainho F F35 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 3:28:53
20 75 Fernando Mateus M M55 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 3:28:53
21 58 Carlos Cruz M M40 Sport Arronches e Benfica 3:30:27
22 35 Pedro Tavares M M40 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:30:39
23 43 João Rodrigues M M40 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 3:32:01
24 32 Odilo Blanco M M35 Trail Comesuelas 3:32:03
25 64 Manuel Marques M M40   3:32:48
26 49 Ignacio Jaensa M M35 Sacamantecas trail 3:33:32
27 34 Joaquim Almeida M M45 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:33:36
28 15 Hugo Serra M M35 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:33:36
29 70 Hugo Sequeira M SEN M ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:34:35
30 26 Pedro Patrício M SEN M A2el - publicidade 3:34:58
31 28 Angel Gallardo M M40 club trail comesuelas 3:38:07
32 46 Luis Villanueva M M50 Club Maraton Badajoz 3:38:07
33 42 Carlos Mestrinho M M40 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 3:40:15
34 17 José Costa M M35 OTCD 3:41:34
35 694 Tiago Dias M SEN M Penhas Trail Team 3:42:29
36 37 Pedro Valente M M40 INIJOVEM - NISA 3:42:55
37 41 Antonio Malhão M M45 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 3:43:20
38 18 Luis Salgueiro M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:43:25
39 9 Sónia Pacheco F F35 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:43:25
40 12 Augusto Sousa M M45 ULTRA-TYPE 1 3:44:14
41 44 Maria Rodrigues F F40 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 3:46:26
42 10 Sérgio Carinhas M M50 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:56:13
43 11 Paula Matos F F50 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:56:13
44 45 José Garcez M SEN M Alter Runners 3:57:01
45 72 Gonçalo Godinho M M35 MONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike Team 3:58:02
46 22 José Velez M M55 ACPortalegre/UTSM 3:59:07
47 60 António Franco M M55 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:59:24
48 7 Luiz Felicio M M35 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:08:44
49 33 Sérgio Carvalho M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:08:46
50 29 Luis Amaro M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:08:47
51 20 Ana Ventura F F40 ACPortalegre/UTSM 4:08:53
52 68 Vitor Gameiro M M50 Gameiro e Filhos 4:09:01
53 69 Silvina Gameiro F F45 Gameiros 4:35:36
54 50 Joaquim Nicau M M45 Clube Aventura de Monforte 4:37:16
55 67 João Velez M M40 Clube Aventura de Monforte 4:37:17
56 13 Joana Gomes F F35 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:37:32
57 54 Sérgio Batista M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:37:33
58 57 Ana Santos F SEN F As Maquinas 4:56:35
59 47 Dora Ricardo F SEN F Os Trinca Espinhas 4:56:38
60 53 Mário Jorge Burrica M M35 UDCB-Terras de barro 5:12:42