0 %

SCALABIS NIGHT RACE 2018
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 1875 Pedro Januário M SEN M Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:31:49
2 2725 António Almeida M SEN M Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:31:54
3 1391 Luís Rações M M40 Ingleses fc 0:32:08
4 1384 João Vaz M M50 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:32:16
5 1222 Pedro Lopes M SEN M União FCI de Tomar 0:32:27
6 154 João Fernandes M SEN M Casa Benfica Faro 0:33:14
7 2536 Bernardo Aguiar M JUN M   0:33:16
8 10 Luis Baço M M40 Aminhacorrida/Myprotein 0:33:38
9 1871 Jorge Marcelino M M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:33:41
10 3 Ana Ferreira F SEN F Sporting Clube de Portugal 0:34:13
11 1221 Jorge Santos M SEN M União FCI de Tomar 0:34:25
12 2036 Pedro Amigo M SEN M Team Bellissimus Caffé 0:34:28
13 1183 Leonardo Pita M JUN M CCD Sintrense 0:34:29
14 754 Gonçalo Cruz M SEN M CCD Sintrense 0:35:00
15 792 Júlio Finote M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:35:08
16 1878 Rui Cabeças M M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:35:13
17 2037 Gildo Silva M SEN M CCRD Burinhosa 0:35:24
18 1142 Dário Fidalgo M SEN M 3B-S 0:35:38
19 2432 Miguel Silva M SEN M Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:35:39
20 509 Peter Romão M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:35:54
21 872 Rui Pereira M M40 Peniche a Correr 0:35:56
22 2070 Diogo Garcia M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:35:59
23 1212 Ricardo Santos M SEN M   0:35:59
24 1877 Petro Paskar M SEN M Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:36:00
25 1865 Gabriel Rodrigues M M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:36:11
26 645 Tiago Henoch M SEN M Scalabis Night Runners 0:36:14
27 939 Ricardo Silva M SEN M CLAC - Entroncamento 0:36:19
28 2221 Marco Franco M SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 0:36:31
29 1257 Miguel Ribeiro M SEN M ZONA ALTA TRAIL 0:36:36
30 41 Fábio Pratas M SEN M Clube de Praças da Armada 0:36:45
31 1043 Jorge Fonseca M SEN M CCD Sintrense 0:36:46
32 1202 João Caniço M SEN M 3B Triatlo 0:36:50
33 1936 Sérgio Batalha M M40 3B Triatlo 0:36:52
34 1864 Artur Lopes M M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:36:57
35 2728 Manuel Nogueira M M40 Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:37:06
36 1388 Ricardo Simões M M50 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:37:17
37 1056 António Rodrigues M SEN M Academia do Pro Peniche 0:37:18
38 1872 Licínio Pereira M M60 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:37:20
39 1598 José Alves M M50 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:37:27
40 1010 Nuno Graça M SEN M   0:37:42
41 1835 Jorge Calafate M M50 Calafate Bento Calafate 0:37:51
42 235 Gonçalo Resina M M40 triatlo golega 0:37:53
43 300 Rodrigo Godinho M JUN M CCD Sintrense 0:37:54
44 1592 Fernando Silva M M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:37:56
45 2173 Carlos Simões M M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:38:00
46 1778 Gonçalo Gonçalo M SEN M Clube de Triatlo de Torres Novas 0:38:02
47 930 Alcino Nunes M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:38:03
48 1526 Emanuel Serrazina M SEN M Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:38:05
49 2762 Luis Alexandre M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:38:08
50 769 Ricardo Silva M SEN M   0:38:09
51 366 Nuno Santos M SEN M Chitas de Alcobaça 0:38:13
52 1398 Samuel Eugénio M M40 NSCPG 0:38:14
53 2256 João Mota M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:38:19
54 934 João Ferreira M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:38:21
55 2393 Miguel Sobral M SEN M Associação GD Academia do Korpo 0:38:26
56 923 Bruno Amaro M SEN M Run for Friends 0:38:28
57 2772 Joel Simões M M40   0:38:29
58 1386 Manuel Matos M M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:38:29
59 1751 Rogério Arraiolos M M40 Bússola ADL 0:38:30
60 987 Pedro Ramos M M40 GRCD Leião 0:38:41
61 377 Miguel Pereira M M40 Madrugas Men 0:38:47
62 2071 Filipe Patricio M SEN M Desportistas 0:38:48
63 2028 Dario Cabete M M40 CCRD Burinhosa 0:38:51
64 777 Paulo Ribeiro M M50 Correr Lisboa 0:38:51
65 2030 Carlos Duarte M M50 CCRD Burinhosa 0:38:55
66 1003 Alexandre Lucas M SEN M Caracóis de Pedra 0:38:58
67 1381 António Pais M M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:38:59
68 1596 Fernando Pelarigo M M40 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:39:01
69 2726 Cláudio Mariano M SEN M Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:39:03
70 373 Gonçalo Batista M JUN M CCD Sintrense 0:39:09
71 1904 Fábio Machado M SEN M Academia do Pro Peniche 0:39:10
72 1177 João Trinidade M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:39:12
73 502 Luis Rosa M M40   0:39:13
74 1186 Nuno Quintela M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:39:15
75 1679 Miguel Paulino M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:39:17
76 1807 Paulo Silva M M40 Roodinhas?santos silva/Oxygen 0:39:18
77 451 Fábio Martins M SEN M Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:39:18
78 776 Pedro Farto M SEN M Alcatraz Peniche Runners 0:39:20
79 293 Miguel Barba M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:39:26
80 2021 Horácio Alexandre M SEN M Academia do Pro Peniche 0:39:26
81 1058 João Neves M SEN M Academia do Pro Peniche 0:39:29
82 911 Nuno Mendão M M40 Scalabis Night Runners 0:39:31
83 1868 João Domingos M M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:39:35
84 455 Miguel Silva M M40 Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:39:43
85 938 Nelson Oliveira M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:39:47
86 677 Joel Gomes M M40   0:39:50
87 2088 Paulo Vieira M M40 Preta Runners 0:39:51
88 1927 David Jesus M M50 pace.makers 0:39:54
89 1595 Fernando Silva M M50 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:39:56
90 746 Carlos Vieira M SEN M   0:39:57
91 2392 Gonçalo Palma M SEN M 3B Triatlo 0:39:59
92 2189 Filipe Torres M SEN M Grupo Desportivo da Parreira 0:39:59
93 1675 Paulo Silva M M50 GCC 0:39:59
94 231 Nuno Carraça M SEN M   0:40:00
95 1885 Júlio Henriques M M50 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:40:04
96 1634 Marco Rocha M SEN M Legião Urbana 0:40:06
97 1046 António Vitorino M M40 HORTAPRONTA 0:40:08
98 1832 José Vital M M50 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:40:16
99 2622 Rui Maurício M SEN M Correr em Évora 0:40:17
100 1059 Jorge Jorge M M40 Academia do Pro Peniche 0:40:21
101 15 Fernando Gaspar M SEN M INcapazes 0:40:21
102 1821 Tiago Cordeiro M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:40:22
103 1113 Hélder Pereira M SEN M Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:40:26
104 1471 Paulo Novais M M40 Grupo Amigos Atletismo Vila F. Xira 0:40:27
105 1503 Hugo Coutinho M SEN M CCCDAV/ONDALUX 0:40:30
106 1506 Luis Pauleta M SEN M CCCDAV/ONDALUX 0:40:31
107 1859 Acácio Campos M M60 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:40:31
108 2598 João Maia M SEN M ASICS Lisboa Run Club 0:40:34
109 2654 Filipa Sá-maia F SEN F ASICS Lisboa Run Club 0:40:35
110 2591 João Simões M M40   0:40:35
111 1330 Márcio Lopes M SEN M   0:40:37
112 935 José Gomes M M50 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:40:38
113 2130 Jaime Mauricio M M40 RunLovers 0:40:39
114 1680 Nuno Ferreira M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:40:40
115 1255 César Nunes M SEN M Autoreparadora Vale de Estacas 0:40:40
116 2354 Rafael Pinto M JUN M Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:40:40
117 1502 Hugo Lopes M M40 CCCDAV/ONDALUX 0:40:43
118 585 Luis Nobre M M40 Peniche a Correr 0:40:44
119 1382 Luis Queirós M M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:40:44
120 561 Gonçalo Almeida M SEN M   0:40:46
121 2427 João Cegonho M SEN M   0:40:47
122 1504 João Louro M M40 CCCDAV/ONDALUX 0:40:53
123 2128 Antonio Franco M M50 Atletas do Farolim 0:40:53
124 169 Americo Silva M M40   0:40:55
125 2682 David Alfaiate M SEN M   0:40:55
126 453 Luis Vidinha M M40 Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:40:58
127 462 Luis Silvério M SEN M Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:40:59
128 2095 Marco Santos M SEN M Atletas do Farolim 0:41:00
129 2032 Carlos Soares M M40 CCRD Burinhosa 0:41:00
130 2185 Agostinho Coutinho M SEN M Beauty For You 0:41:02
131 1191 Carlos Carichas M M40   0:41:02
132 2285 Filipe Centeno M M40 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:41:03
133 1116 Julio Triguinho M SEN M NSCPG 0:41:06
134 221 Rodrigo Galão M SEN M   0:41:06
135 426 Rui Vale M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:41:07
136 1467 José Carola M M40 Os Ponta Branca UDA 0:41:13
137 353 Jacinto Ferreira M M40 Peniche a Correr 0:41:16
138 1216 Nuno Santos M SEN M Clube Vodafone 0:41:17
139 2283 Filipe Veludo M M40 Clube Cicloturismo Gaeiras 0:41:19
140 1015 Martim Salvador M M40 Triatlo Torres Novas 0:41:19
141 1505 Júlio Cruz M M40 CCCDAV/ONDALUX 0:41:21
142 1715 Gonçalo Barreiro M M40 Liz Runners 0:41:23
143 2230 Nelson Andrade M SEN M Árbitros de Futebol 0:41:38
144 505 Nuno Martins M M40 4Gê Runners 0:41:39
145 136 Pedro Santos M M40 Clube Millennium Bcp 0:41:41
146 779 Rita Ribeiro F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:41:41
147 1254 Celso Nunes M SEN M Autoreparadora Vale de Estacas 0:41:41
148 1256 Pedro Barbas M M40 Autoreparadora Vale de Estacas 0:41:41
149 1036 Jorge Tavares M M40 BFR 0:41:43
150 2061 Paulo Prata M M50   0:41:45
151 2075 Ricardo Belchior M SEN M CDUL 0:41:51
152 2158 João Canento M M50 Evora Night Runners 0:41:59
153 1883 Alexis Rocha M SEN M Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:42:01
154 2743 Marco Ribeiro M SEN M MazeRunners 0:42:04
155 543 Gonçalo águas M SEN M   0:42:04
156 722 João Santos M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 0:42:05
157 255 Roberto Caneira M M40 SCD Glória do Ribatejo 0:42:06
158 2756 José Marçal M M50 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:42:07
159 1891 Jorge Bernardo M M40 Associação Naval Amorense 0:42:11
160 1185 Margarida Amaro F F40 Arrábida Trail Team 0:42:12
161 1870 João Marcelino M M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:42:13
162 423 Diogo Araujo M JUN M CCD Sintrense 0:42:14
163 1771 Romão Correia M M40 Devagar, devagrinho... by Snickers Workwear 0:42:15
164 1815 André Silva M SEN M BrrNightRunners 0:42:19
165 506 Paulo Simões M M40 4Gê Runners 0:42:19
166 371 José Pinho M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:42:21
167 2192 Luis Aurélio M M40 BrrNightRunners 0:42:23
168 1028 Michael Granadeiro M SEN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:42:25
169 90 Pedro Carmo M SEN M qwerty 0:42:30
170 187 Artur Carvalho M M40   0:42:30
171 1179 Adelino Trinidade M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:42:32
172 375 Carlos França M SEN M CAD a Correr 0:42:33
173 1422 Gonçalo Moleiro M SEN M Os Mosqueteiros CIA 0:42:35
174 1107 José Gerardo M M50 C A N 0:42:37
175 1018 Paulo Moreira M SEN M   0:42:39
176 951 Fábio Silva M SEN M AC Batalha 0:42:43
177 744 Diogo Sousa M SEN M   0:42:48
178 1874 Miguel Coelho M SEN M Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:42:52
179 977 Bruno Dias M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:42:52
180 244 André Ferreira M SEN M Grupo Desportivo da Parreira 0:42:54
181 2344 Carlos Pinto M M40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:42:54
182 2448 Carlos Gonçalves M SEN M Evora Night Runners 0:42:57
183 2106 Bruno Nunes M SEN M Ortobest Running Team 0:42:58
184 2390 Daniel Ferreira M M40 Nucleo Sportinguista Torres Novas 0:42:58
185 508 Vasco Cardigos M M40 4Gê Runners 0:42:59
186 1097 Paulo Mendes M M50 pace.makers 0:42:59
187 810 Mário Colaço M M40 Seca Adegas Bike Team Santarém 0:43:00
188 948 João Costa M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:43:00
189 1091 Pedro Fogueteiro M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:43:01
190 322 Nuno Pereira M SEN M Natura Minde 0:43:02
191 2786 Tiago Silva M M40 REPSOL 0:43:06
192 763 Domingos Marco M SEN M A20KM Trail Running Team 0:43:07
193 301 António Godinho M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:43:07
194 2042 Hugo Alberto M SEN M Kenianos Albinos 0:43:09
195 334 Ricardo Lavareda M SEN M   0:43:14
196 265 Carlos Fernandes M SEN M   0:43:14
197 2757 Pedro Carmo M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:43:20
198 922 Micael Agostinho M JUN M Aveiras a mexer_running 0:43:20
199 694 Joaquim Ramalho M M40   0:43:21
200 1922 José Bernardo M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:43:23
201 285 João Pereira M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:43:26
202 493 Filipe Sampaio M SEN M UGC 0:43:27
203 1973 Andreia Baptista F SEN F Twins 0:43:28
204 1899 João Faria M M40 OCS PROAVENTURAS 0:43:29
205 1945 José Passos M M40 Peniche a Correr 0:43:29
206 2346 Edgar Rosa M M40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:43:31
207 1579 Paulo Cartaxo M SEN M UDCA Treil 0:43:33
208 2031 Vanda Jeronimo F SEN F CCRD Burinhosa 0:43:34
209 439 Morgado M M50 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:43:37
210 2389 Nuno Marques M SEN M Nucleo Sportinguista Torres Novas 0:43:41
211 2108 Ana Correia F SEN F Margil 0:43:43
212 1297 Luís Santos M M40 GRCD Leião 0:43:43
213 1834 Diogo Calafate M SEN M   0:43:44
214 1033 Pedro Rodrigues M M40 CA Barreira 0:43:48
215 2398 Paulo Silva M SEN M União desportiva de Tancos 0:43:49
216 2759 Paulo Costa M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:43:51
217 2304 Diogo Pisco M SEN M A20km 0:43:52
218 1765 Ruben Dias M M40 RMDD 0:43:52
219 2351 Mario Duarte M M60 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:43:55
220 1925 Rui Gaspar M M50   0:43:59
221 563 José Gomes M M50 LIgeirinhos 0:44:02
222 163 Pedro Lourenço M M40   0:44:02
223 1852 Rogério Rogério M SEN M Tomar Runners 0:44:03
224 446 David Quadrado M SEN M UGC 0:44:05
225 2668 Ozeias Gesso M M40   0:44:06
226 240 Tiago Pinto M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:44:07
227 2695 João Dias M SEN M   0:44:11
228 811 Avelino Soares M M50 GRCD Leião 0:44:13
229 2282 Gil Carneiro M M40 Margil 0:44:13
230 1754 Luis Pedro M M40   0:44:13
231 2102 Severino Santos M M60 Trutas do Mau--Granja- Castro Daire 0:44:13
232 2419 António Marques M M40 Palecos 0:44:16
233 782 Samuel Sebastião M SEN M   0:44:17
234 783 Patricia Caldas F SEN F Caracóis de Pedra 0:44:18
235 457 Pedro Pejapes M SEN M Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:44:22
236 734 Ana Rolo F F40 Tãlentos Team 0:44:24
237 2276 Pedro Salvador M SEN M Ganha...Dores 0:44:26
238 2047 Joel Martins M SEN M Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:44:26
239 2175 Francisco Correia M SEN M Lau Come Pó 0:44:27
240 2033 José Rato M M50 CCRD Burinhosa 0:44:28
241 929 António Ferreira M SEN M CLAC - Entroncamento 0:44:31
242 2320 Francisco Gama M M50 Correr Lisboa 0:44:35
243 2540 Mário Araújo M SEN M myRunners 0:44:39
244 666 Possidónio Graça M M40 Pampas Runners 0:44:42
245 431 Marco Feteira M SEN M   0:44:42
246 461 José Marques M M40 Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:44:43
247 4 Paulo Moreira M SEN M   0:44:45
248 1538 Bruno Matias M M40   0:44:45
249 1890 Pedro Correia M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:44:46
250 2355 Ricardo Vicente M M40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:44:48
251 2091 Bruno Oliveira M SEN M O Ribatejo 0:44:49
252 2761 João Dias M M50 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:44:50
253 1283 Nuno Paulino M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:44:50
254 248 Pedro Pereira M SEN M Suh e Sá 0:44:52
255 1800 Ricardo Conde M SEN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:44:53
256 843 Joaquim Ribeiro M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:44:57
257 1632 Vitor Gonçalves M M50 Legião Urbana 0:44:58
258 936 José Santos M M60 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:45:00
259 2773 Tiago Branco M M40 Equipa David Vaz 0:45:00
260 1591 Artur José Carvalho M M50   0:45:00
261 1358 Miguel Velez M M50 Os Comédia 0:45:01
262 681 Christian Paulo M M40 Juventude Vidigalense 0:45:04
263 1211 Carlos Alcobia M M40 Qwerty 0:45:05
264 817 Mário Rosa M M40 Vitória Clube de Santarém 0:45:06
265 2745 Fábio R. Pereira M SEN M MazeRunners 0:45:09
266 2328 André Martins M SEN M   0:45:13
267 1 Paulo Guerra M M40 Associação Recreativa Cacenense 0:45:15
268 2 José Bouceiro M M50 ADCR Policia Judiciaria 0:45:16
269 12 Duarte Porém M M40   0:45:17
270 899 Ricardo Santos M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:45:19
271 1282 Ezequiel Oliveira M M40 Associação de Atlestismo Lebres do Sado 0:45:20
272 556 Joel Madeira M M40   0:45:21
273 1593 Nuno Barata M M40 COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura 0:45:24
274 715 Pedro Santana M M40 Pinheiro Runners 0:45:26
275 2184 Carlos Manix M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:45:27
276 2277 António Almeida M SEN M Grupo Barraqueiro 0:45:28
277 1181 José Pita M M50 CCD Sintrense 0:45:29
278 230 Helena Moreira F F40 Caracóis de Pedra 0:45:29
279 18 Alain Besson M M60   0:45:29
280 1826 Gonçalo Grazina M SEN M Link 0:45:30
281 1582 Salvador Costa M SEN M Soeirolandia 0:45:31
282 272 Ashley West M M50   0:45:33
283 11 Pedro Silva M M40 PUXA POR TI 0:45:33
284 467 Marisa Figueiredo F F40 Peniche a Correr 0:45:38
285 809 António Abreu M SEN M   0:45:38
286 2072 Paulo Silva M M40 Desportistas 0:45:39
287 268 Ricardo Wenceslau M SEN M O Regresso 0:45:40
288 969 Carlo Moura M M40 Abt night runners 0:45:42
289 1625 Sérgio Rocha M M40   0:45:43
290 1711 Sandra Gomes F SEN F   0:45:43
291 2681 João Aleixo M SEN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:45:44
292 2620 Fernando Madeira M M50   0:45:46
293 808 Luis Carvalho M M40   0:45:48
294 2079 António Reis M M40 Caldas Corre + 0:45:50
295 1350 Pedro Rosa M M40   0:45:51
296 1356 Paulo Gonçalves M M40 Os Comédia 0:45:51
297 2034 Samuel Pereira M SEN M Team Bellissimus Caffé 0:45:51
298 122 José Silvestre M M40 Clube Millennium Bcp 0:45:55
299 253 Miguel Verdugo M SEN M Fonte dos Corações 0:45:58
300 801 Carlos Fernandes M M40 Tãlentos Team 0:45:59
301 162 Rui Calado M M40   0:45:59
302 919 Carlos Monteiro M M50   0:46:02
303 920 Sérgio Ramos M M40 Berlengas Bike Team 0:46:03
304 1613 Pedro Neves M SEN M AM 18 MAIO 0:46:03
305 632 Nuno Ferreira M SEN M   0:46:06
306 1558 Carlos Batista M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:46:07
307 1377 Rita Ribeiro F SEN F GFD 0:46:08
308 2645 Bruno Rentes M M40 Evora Night Runners 0:46:08
309 2672 João Rosa M SEN M   0:46:08
310 2194 Pedro Rodrigues M M40 Preta Runners 0:46:09
311 397 Bruno Daniel M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:46:10
312 1682 Eduardo Baptista M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:46:10
313 1767 Pedro Azevedo M M40 Scalabis Night Runners 0:46:10
314 195 Bruno Pereira M SEN M Texugos Team 0:46:11
315 626 Ana Rebelo F SEN F Falcões Selvagens 0:46:11
316 624 Luis Rebelo M M50 Falcões Selvagens 0:46:11
317 2245 Sérgio Pontes M M40 SRED 0:46:13
318 274 Luísa Nogueira F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:46:15
319 36 Tiago Ribeiro M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:46:16
320 2349 João Branco M SEN M Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:46:16
321 1115 Adolfo Vagos M M40 Academia do Pro Peniche 0:46:16
322 857 Rui Reis M M40 Pé de Atleta 0:46:18
323 846 Luis Santos M M50 Salvaterra Night Runners 0:46:20
324 1893 Rafael Lopes M JUN M Link 0:46:20
325 1599 Suzy Silva F F40 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:46:21
326 1219 David Clemente M SEN M A20KM 0:46:23
327 1291 Jorge Ferreira M M40   0:46:23
328 2060 Paulo Neves M M40 CHESTER´S TEAM 0:46:23
329 950 Rafaela Moreira F SEN F AC Batalha 0:46:23
330 1426 Rui Pereira M M40 Os Mosqueteiros CIA 0:46:25
331 381 Ricardo Balau M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:46:25
332 45 Fernando Agostinho M M50   0:46:26
333 523 Daniel Farinha M SEN M Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:46:27
334 2265 João Gonçalves M SEN M   0:46:30
335 1482 Pedro Singéis M M40 BJWHF 0:46:31
336 352 Marcelo Chagas M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:46:31
337 80 Tiago Clara M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:46:31
338 391 João Pereira M SEN M Chitas de Alcobaça 0:46:33
339 1760 João Vidinha M M40 Corridas & Comidas 0:46:33
340 1839 Jorge Patrício M M40 Turtles & Rabbits 0:46:34
341 957 Artur Gonçalves M M40   0:46:35
342 1693 Tiago Barros M SEN M Barrovic 0:46:36
343 71 João Silva M M40 Trilho Perdido & Friends 0:46:37
344 1530 Gonçalo Pedro M SEN M AM 18 MAIO 0:46:37
345 1479 Vasco Duarte M M40 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 0:46:40
346 1816 Catarina Ribeiro F JUN F CCD Sintrense 0:46:44
347 1071 Paulo Meireles M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:46:44
348 2627 Ana Tomé F F40 ZONA ALTA TRAIL 0:46:47
349 404 Vera Santos F SEN F BFR 0:46:49
350 1078 Luís Nogueira M M40 GRCD Leião 0:46:50
351 2507 Jorge Neves M SEN M Os Mosqueteiros CIA 0:46:51
352 1412 Carlos Duarte M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:46:52
353 599 Pedro Ramos M M50 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:46:52
354 2714 Paula Rodrigues F F40 Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:46:53
355 1387 Nelson Santos M M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:46:53
356 401 Mário Batista M M40 Master 0:46:53
357 351 Sandra Martinho F F40 Peniche a Correr 0:46:54
358 1857 Mário Cunha M SEN M Team Bellissimus Caffé 0:46:54
359 1288 Carlos Asseiceira M SEN M Los Mariachis 0:46:56
360 1825 Fernando Faria M M50 Link 0:46:58
361 1133 Luis Silva M SEN M Elite Runners 0:46:59
362 541 Renato Esteves M SEN M União desportiva de Tancos 0:47:01
363 1389 Nuno Pisco M SEN M Twins 0:47:04
364 874 Carlos Carranca M M50   0:47:07
365 2352 Nuno Jorge M M40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:47:08
366 1794 André Teixeira M SEN M OS ROQUETES 0:47:10
367 1823 Jorge Marques M SEN M OS ROQUETES 0:47:11
368 419 Paulo Tainha M M50   0:47:12
369 1166 Leandro Almeida M M40 BFR 0:47:12
370 2329 Edgar Magro M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:47:16
371 279 Hugo Ferreira M SEN M   0:47:17
372 1716 Paulo Rodrigues M M40 Correr Queluz 0:47:18
373 2291 Nedio Monteiro M M40 S.C.D. Gloria do Ribatejo 0:47:20
374 2670 Sara Tainha F SEN F   0:47:20
375 1676 Joaquim Santos M M50 Falcões Selvagens 0:47:24
376 1725 Rogerio Goncalves M M50 BR2 Assessoria Esportiva 0:47:24
377 2467 Bruno João M SEN M   0:47:27
378 1029 Antonio Santos M M60   0:47:28
379 1967 Joel Guerra M M40 Turtles & Rabbits 0:47:28
380 238 Marta Veríssimo F SEN F   0:47:28
381 1126 João Pedro M SEN M Granho Runners 0:47:30
382 2409 Daniel Carpinteiro M SEN M Ginasio 100% 0:47:31
383 790 Helder Rosário M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:47:31
384 737 Jorge Duarte M M40 CHESTER´S TEAM 0:47:33
385 2703 Gonçalo Sereno M M40   0:47:34
386 2477 Vitor Braz M M50   0:47:35
387 579 Bruno Ferreira M SEN M Papa Kom's 0:47:37
388 308 Sérgio Santos M SEN M Papa Kom's 0:47:38
389 2628 Albino Lopes M M40   0:47:39
390 313 João Chaveiro M JUN M Formigas 0:47:44
391 1707 Ernesto Pereira M M40 Os Galgos 0:47:45
392 1480 Vítor Gonzas M M50 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 0:47:45
393 29 Cláudio Costa M SEN M   0:47:47
394 1931 Adeodato Brotas M M60   0:47:47
395 1666 Rui Costa M M40 Correr Queluz 0:47:48
396 2483 Alcides Gonçalves M M40   0:47:50
397 2777 João Cristovam M M40 Entreposto 0:47:51
398 1120 Carlos Cardoso M SEN M   0:47:51
399 890 Fernando Veríssimo M M50 CHESTER´S TEAM 0:47:54
400 2480 Rodrigo Costa M JUN M   0:47:55
401 1923 Adriano Felício M SEN M CCD Sintrense 0:47:55
402 2690 João Marques M SEN M Primos Runnig Team 0:47:57
403 2630 João Vale M JUN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:47:57
404 273 Lapin M M60 Scalabis Night Runners 0:47:59
405 1720 João Paulo Dinis M M40 RAJJJAJAJ 0:48:00
406 1633 Rodrigo Marques M SEN M AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:48:01
407 1336 Andre Fialho M SEN M   0:48:03
408 1477 Joaquim Lavos M SEN M Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 0:48:06
409 2744 Pedro Fernandes M SEN M MazeRunners 0:48:09
410 791 Manuela Lopes F F40 CCD Sintrense 0:48:09
411 1096 Nuno Pereira M M40 pace.makers 0:48:09
412 1786 Helder Santos M SEN M Chitas de Alcobaça 0:48:09
413 581 José Glória M M50   0:48:10
414 821 Helder Valadas M SEN M Os Perigosos 0:48:10
415 827 Fernando Andrade M SEN M Os Perigosos 0:48:10
416 1206 Joana Taneco F SEN F BRASAS 0:48:11
417 1022 Gonçalo Neves M M40 CAJ Raposa 0:48:11
418 1713 Nelson Louro M SEN M Amigos, corridas e copos 0:48:12
419 1485 Luis Silva M M50 SS CGD 0:48:15
420 1914 Filipe Borges M M40 Grão de café team 0:48:16
421 2090 Luis Trigo M SEN M #RumoAo37 0:48:19
422 360 Hugo Brás M SEN M BJWHF 0:48:23
423 731 Pedro Ferraz M M40 BJWHF 0:48:23
424 2220 Luis Bernardo M M40   0:48:23
425 1402 João Vital M SEN M   0:48:24
426 421 Miguel Oliveira M M40   0:48:28
427 855 Carlos Craveira M M40 GRCD Leião 0:48:28
428 1396 Luis Lopes M M50 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:48:29
429 1045 António Simões M M40 HORTAPRONTA 0:48:31
430 946 Ana Isabel Vigia F F40   0:48:31
431 2787 Ricardo Bordalo M M40 REPSOL 0:48:34
432 833 Mário Lopes M M40 Os Perigosos 0:48:37
433 1581 Gonçalo Soeiro M SEN M Soeirolandia 0:48:39
434 590 Bruno Pereira M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:48:39
435 2537 Gonçalo Duarte M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:48:39
436 2669 Rui M SEN M Seca Adegas 0:48:42
437 2790 Sónia Martins F F40 ORALMED 0:48:43
438 197 Carlos Amaro M SEN M Grupo Barraqueiro 0:48:44
439 988 Eva Braz F SEN F GRCD Leião 0:48:45
440 596 António Silva M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:48:46
441 1447 Rodrigo Santos M SEN M Ninjas do Ribatejo 0:48:47
442 2148 Sérgio Troeira M M40   0:48:49
443 595 Carlos Gonçalves M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:48:49
444 2444 José Vicente M M50   0:48:50
445 1460 Gonçalo Alberto M SEN M Kenianos Albinos 0:48:50
446 952 Marlene Oliveira F F40 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:48:51
447 1400 António Lopes M M60 Garrafões 0:48:52
448 1193 Orlando Ferreira M M60 Tough Trails Alenquer 0:48:52
449 1401 Montez Montez M M50 Garrafões 0:48:52
450 2023 Pedro Gaspar M SEN M Gaspar 0:48:53
451 507 Pedro Valadas M M40 4Gê Runners 0:48:55
452 1993 Miguel Duarte M SEN M bk.run 0:48:55
453 1154 Ricardo Proença M M40 Clube Novo Banco 0:48:55
454 1985 Daniel Vital M SEN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:48:56
455 1017 Bruno Silva M M40   0:48:58
456 1861 Adriana Coelho F JUN F Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:49:01
457 1476 Guilherme Gonçalves M M50 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 0:49:02
458 43 Fernando Costa M M40 RCS 0:49:04
459 1622 Jean Passos M SEN M Kwanko runners 0:49:04
460 2141 Rui Costa M M40 Rebentas B.C. 0:49:06
461 254 Ricardo Triães M M40 Rx Runners 0:49:06
462 859 João Torres M M60 GRCD Leião 0:49:08
463 975 Pedro Pereira M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:49:08
464 1829 Tiago Alves M SEN M Link 0:49:09
465 498 Diana Vargas F SEN F DiVa 0:49:09
466 1534 Anselmo Maia M M40   0:49:10
467 2252 João Costa M M40 Evora Night Runners 0:49:11
468 2634 Rui Neves M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:49:12
469 1827 João Agostinho M SEN M Link 0:49:17
470 303 Miguel Santos M M40 Delta 0:49:18
471 39 José Rafael M SEN M Scalabitrilhos Btt Clube 0:49:21
472 1570 Armindo Armindo M M50 ADCSABaldio 0:49:22
473 2024 Emanuel Gaspar M SEN M Gaspar 0:49:23
474 1686 Mário Remigio M M40 Peniche a Correr 0:49:23
475 1351 Rui Romão M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:49:23
476 1468 Carlos Teixeira M M40 Legião Urbana 0:49:24
477 2145 Bruno Silva M SEN M Runnerboys 0:49:25
478 805 Carlos Lopes M M40 Associação Toledo 0:49:25
479 615 Hugo Mendes M M40   0:49:25
480 953 Patrícia Guerra F SEN F Chitas de Alcobaça 0:49:25
481 2713 Ricardo Constantino M SEN M   0:49:27
482 474 Hugo Cipriano M SEN M Coiso 0:49:27
483 2551 José Herculano M M50 Os Bravos 0:49:28
484 2559 Antonio Tavares M M40 Run4Beer 0:49:29
485 1709 Conceição Varela F F40 Correr Queluz 0:49:29
486 2312 João Melro M SEN M   0:49:33
487 2289 João Rafael M M40   0:49:33
488 1571 José Badalo M M50 ADCSABaldio 0:49:35
489 1573 Joaquim Gomes M M50 ADCSABaldio 0:49:35
490 2411 Miguel Gama M M40 Gama 0:49:35
491 432 Marta Duarte F SEN F Amigos da Corrida 0:49:36
492 2513 Bruno Bonito M SEN M AFK 0:49:37
493 557 Manuel António M M40 Rail Runners 0:49:40
494 1918 Luis Rato M SEN M KodeasTeam 0:49:41
495 429 Pedro Nascimento M M40 BFR 0:49:41
496 1866 Helena Henriques F F40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:49:42
497 2006 João Ribeiro M M40 Lisboa 0:49:42
498 2750 Ricardo Suissas M SEN M Casa Cadaval 0:49:43
499 1662 Gonçalo Gomes M SEN M Sem Sede 0:49:43
500 1385 Carlos Alberto M M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:49:44
501 918 João Pinto M M40 Run for Friends 0:49:45
502 1718 Rui Dinis M M40 RAJJJAJAJ 0:49:46
503 2073 Tiago Pisco M SEN M Desportistas 0:49:48
504 1004 Carina Xavier F SEN F Caracóis de Pedra 0:49:48
505 2775 Rodrigo Deus M M40 Ricardo Gonçalves- CMS 0:49:48
506 1828 Lurdes Antonio F F40 Link 0:49:49
507 2533 Emanuel Morais M M40   0:49:50
508 1270 Mário Caridade M SEN M Vegan Runners 0:49:51
509 609 Rui Almeida M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:49:52
510 2089 Rui Flores M M40 TFM 0:49:52
511 1917 Tiago Reis M SEN M Twins 0:49:54
512 1631 Nuno Lourenço M M40 Porto de Mós a Correr 0:49:55
513 456 Pedro Batista M SEN M Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:49:55
514 1418 Carlos Santos M M40 Os Ponta Branca UDA 0:49:57
515 917 Manuel Vicente M SEN M Cartaxo Night Runners 0:49:57
516 2648 Nuno Almeida M M40   0:49:57
517 752 Gonçalo Telo M SEN M   0:49:58
518 1981 Pedro Silva M SEN M   0:49:58
519 1695 Rui Carvalho M SEN M Sartim Runners 0:49:59
520 570 António Tavares M SEN M   0:50:00
521 2789 Miguel Santos M M40 ORALMED 0:50:00
522 354 João Bonifacio M M40   0:50:01
523 2421 Paulo Lopes M SEN M Alverca Urban Runners 0:50:02
524 2174 Sónia Barreiros F SEN F Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:50:02
525 1259 Tiago Lança M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:50:02
526 639 Gilberto Marques M SEN M Carapaus de Corrida 0:50:03
527 1683 Jorge Paulino M M50 Peniche a Correr 0:50:03
528 1684 Margarida Martins F F50 Peniche a Correr 0:50:04
529 607 Fernando Serrano M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:50:04
530 1600 Vítor Santos M M50 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:50:06
531 1171 Ricardo Vergas M M50 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:50:06
532 1137 José Ferreira M SEN M Ortobest Running Team 0:50:08
533 290 Nuno Baptista M SEN M A GRUPETA 0:50:10
534 394 Jorge Gonçalves M SEN M   0:50:11
535 2505 Thomas Lindeborg M M50 transversal arquitetura 0:50:11
536 275 Ana Marques F SEN F Scalabis Night Runners 0:50:13
537 1862 Ana Silva F SEN F Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:50:13
538 633 Catarina Leitão F SEN F   0:50:17
539 858 Helder Gomes M M40 SCD Glória do Ribatejo 0:50:19
540 1572 António Serra M M50 ADCSABaldio 0:50:20
541 943 João Veloso M M40   0:50:20
542 1772 Rui Nascimento M M40 Devagar, devagrinho... by Snickers Workwear 0:50:21
543 830 José Henriques M M60 Os Perigosos 0:50:21
544 1114 Sandra Bento F F40   0:50:21
545 203 Hélder Silva M M40 BJWHF 0:50:22
546 1860 Acácio Lavos M M60 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:50:22
547 979 Diogo Correia M SEN M Mov'et 0:50:22
548 185 Tiago M SEN M PB TEAM 0:50:22
549 883 Edgar Anastacio M M50 AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:50:23
550 966 Pedro Coelho M M40   0:50:23
551 1055 Rui Barros M M40   0:50:24
552 2045 Luís Oliveira M M40   0:50:25
553 1262 Hugo Lopes M SEN M   0:50:26
554 1824 Carlos Palma M M40 Link 0:50:27
555 264 Tomás Sousa M M40   0:50:30
556 256 Catia Fragoso F SEN F Chitas de Alcobaça 0:50:30
557 296 Nuno Moreira M SEN M Alverca Urban Runners 0:50:31
558 382 Ana Sofia Correia F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:50:31
559 1075 João Veiga M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:50:32
560 443 Susana Amorim F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:50:32
561 2378 Sergio Nunes M M40 Marvila jovem 0:50:33
562 865 Joaquim Cristóvão M M40 Gaeiras running team 0:50:33
563 1087 Fernando Silva M M50 pace.makers 0:50:34
564 319 Luísa Fernandes F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:50:36
565 636 Pedro Santos M SEN M Xiripiti Team 0:50:37
566 866 Gil Querido M M40 Gaeiras running team 0:50:38
567 1962 Pedro Cabanita M SEN M Os terças 0:50:41
568 2674 António Pimpão M M50 Correr em Évora 0:50:41
569 745 Nuno Nogueira M SEN M AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:50:42
570 1383 Horácio Ruivo M M50 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:50:43
571 2629 Luís Vale M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:50:44
572 1495 Laura Serrazina F SEN F Cartaxo Night Runners 0:50:45
573 1061 Carlos Marques M M40 HORTAPRONTA 0:50:52
574 1195 Fábio Duarte M SEN M   0:50:53
575 820 Luis Cascão M M40   0:50:53
576 1067 Rita Dinis F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:50:54
577 682 Paulo Gamboa M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:50:54
578 2292 Mena Marques F F40 SCD Glória do Ribatejo 0:50:54
579 2608 Vania Pereira F SEN F Mitras 0:50:57
580 2385 Luís Ferreira M M40 "rodas encravadas" 0:50:57
581 440 Sergio Simões M M40 CofiRUN 0:50:57
582 932 António Carvalho M M40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:50:57
583 2262 Pedro Rodrigues M SEN M RunningTeam2018 0:50:58
584 2110 Valério Barreto M SEN M "rodas encravadas" 0:50:58
585 818 Catarina Amaro F SEN F Run for Friends 0:50:58
586 487 Nuno Aparício M M40 AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:50:58
587 819 Ricardo Gomes M SEN M Run for Friends 0:50:58
588 897 Paulo Oliveira M M40 Evora Night Runners 0:51:00
589 1876 Pedro Pereira M M40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:51:01
590 870 Duarte Caldeira M SEN M   0:51:02
591 2461 Gonçalo Carreira M SEN M GAB RUNNERS 0:51:03
592 2694 Rúben Lopes M SEN M   0:51:03
593 2615 Vitor Santos M SEN M   0:51:05
594 2646 Pedro Neto M M40   0:51:05
595 2077 Ana Correia F SEN F CCD Sintrense 0:51:07
596 1628 André Santos M SEN M Elite Runners 0:51:08
597 668 Hugo Figueiredo M SEN M   0:51:09
598 1799 Pedro Duarte M SEN M   0:51:12
599 1125 Luis Figueira M SEN M   0:51:14
600 2363 Luis Reis M M50 CAOB 0:51:14
601 2035 Octávio Mariano M M40 CCRD Burinhosa 0:51:16
602 2109 Tiago Silva M SEN M "rodas encravadas" 0:51:17
603 2544 José Silvestre M M40   0:51:19
604 1131 Daniel Silva M SEN M   0:51:19
605 1277 Gonçalo Rosário M SEN M Os Mabecos 0:51:21
606 2022 Daniel Simão M SEN M   0:51:21
607 1359 José Costa M M50 BestLife 0:51:21
608 2350 Jorge Gomes M M40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:51:23
609 2348 Isabel Gomes F F40 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:51:23
610 1650 Ilsa Costa F SEN F Os benfas 0:51:25
611 1626 Pedro Vitorino M SEN M   0:51:27
612 2570 Rodrigo Passos M SEN M Evora Night Runners 0:51:27
613 2013 Ricardo Estrela M SEN M   0:51:31
614 1048 Duarte Jorge M M40 HORTAPRONTA 0:51:32
615 568 Hernani Madeira M M40 Scalabis Night Runners 0:51:34
616 2341 Nuno Reis M SEN M Tintos Mil 0:51:37
617 701 Nuno Lucas M M40 Tãlentos Team 0:51:37
618 2693 Nuno Rodrigues M M40   0:51:38
619 1011 Paulo Pereira M M40   0:51:40
620 1122 Pedro Lopes M M40   0:51:40
621 1787 Miguel Carvalho M SEN M Ninjas do Ribatejo 0:51:41
622 204 Bruno Rubus M SEN M BJWHF 0:51:42
623 2268 Nuno Valada M M40 SS CGD 0:51:42
624 2249 Bruno Eusébio M SEN M Team Bellissimus Caffé 0:51:46
625 603 Nuno Alexandre M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:51:47
626 396 Rodrigo Santos M SEN M Caldas Corre + 0:51:49
627 2143 João Gomes M SEN M Runnerboys 0:51:49
628 2732 Paulo Correia M SEN M MazeRunners 0:51:49
629 226 Bernardo Vicente M SEN M   0:51:50
630 2733 Márcio Lemos M SEN M MazeRunners 0:51:50
631 89 David Catela M M50 Hóquei Clube de Turquel 0:51:51
632 993 Paulo Teles M M40   0:51:51
633 1672 Joaquim Silva M M40 GINjinha Runners 0:51:53
634 1552 Pedro Pascoal M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:51:55
635 1886 Sandra Simões F F40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:51:56
636 1132 Helder Martins M M40 CCD Sintrense 0:51:56
637 1833 Paulo Mota M M40   0:51:56
638 1853 António Mousinho M M50   0:51:57
639 1110 Maria Dinis F JUN F Correr Lisboa 0:51:58
640 379 Paulo Gomes M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:51:58
641 852 Daniel Pereira M SEN M   0:52:00
642 452 José Nogueira M M40 Clube de Atletismo da Nazaré 0:52:00
643 1311 Manuel Escalona M M40 CorreMisto 0:52:01
644 435 Pedro Conceição M M50 Os Cinco 0:52:01
645 2400 Flávio Carvalho M SEN M Silva Team 0:52:02
646 1697 Tiago Simões M SEN M Futebol Terças Feiras 0:52:02
647 580 Diogo Montez M SEN M   0:52:02
648 1352 Nelson Peres M M40 BE IN SHAPE 0:52:04
649 66 Bruno Mósca M SEN M Be in Shape 0:52:04
650 1898 Ricardo Nogueira M M40 Bolacha manel 0:52:05
651 2011 Luís Almeida M SEN M Almeida brothers 0:52:06
652 2492 Luis Faria M M50 Cartaxo Night Runners 0:52:06
653 1953 Carlos Almeida M SEN M Almeida brothers 0:52:06
654 1342 Jorge Costa M M40 Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:07
655 1989 Nuno Silva M SEN M 3B Triatlo 0:52:08
656 128 Mário Romão M M40 Clube Millennium Bcp 0:52:08
657 2416 Micael Toito M SEN M   0:52:10
658 1689 Paulo Manam M SEN M Peniche a Correr 0:52:11
659 1204 David Fortunato M SEN M Associação 10km de Tagarro 0:52:12
660 1584 António Pinto M M50 Correr Queluz 0:52:12
661 1392 Gonçalo Carvalho M SEN M   0:52:14
662 1344 Pedro Boto M M50 Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:15
663 526 João Carlos Santos M SEN M Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:16
664 1345 Tiago Gaspar M SEN M Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:16
665 1343 Nuno Santos M M40 Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:16
666 2792 Ana Fernandes F SEN F SNR 0:52:16
667 2386 Rui Alves M M40 AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:52:16
668 2623 Jorge Verissimo M M50   0:52:17
669 2500 Hugo Marques M SEN M GAB RUNNERS 0:52:18
670 433 Joaquim Pinto M M40 JPinto 0:52:18
671 804 Carlos Costa M SEN M Sartim Runners 0:52:19
672 2112 Valter Rodrigues M SEN M "rodas encravadas" 0:52:20
673 314 Luís Chaveiro M M40 Formigas 0:52:20
674 1111 José Dinis M M50 Correr Lisboa 0:52:21
675 1888 Bernardo Silva M SEN M Xiripiti Team 0:52:21
676 1694 Pedro André M M40   0:52:21
677 1094 Maria Vassalo F F40 pace.makers 0:52:22
678 1916 Clelia Conceição F F40 Canela e Chocolate 0:52:23
679 850 Marco Mendes M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:52:24
680 311 Joana Ribeiro F SEN F   0:52:26
681 1830 Gonçalo Amorim M M40 Twins 0:52:26
682 1035 João Cocharro M M40   0:52:27
683 48 João Dias M SEN M Lau és um gordo 0:52:27
684 1151 Rui Chagas M M40   0:52:29
685 219 Filipa Ferro F F40 Run4Fun 0:52:30
686 1647 António Cunha M SEN M Frater Legio 0:52:31
687 766 Nuno Santos M M40 Clube OGMA 0:52:31
688 2353 Paula Pereira F F50 Clube Desportivo Moitense 0:52:32
689 1897 Nuno Marques M M40   0:52:32
690 1141 Gonçalo Patrício M SEN M Enduro's 0:52:32
691 1553 Joana Antunes F SEN F   0:52:32
692 2010 Maria Cotrim F SEN F Ginasio 100% 0:52:33
693 528 José Guerreiro M M60 Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:52:33
694 2009 André Machado M SEN M Ginasio 100% 0:52:33
695 1763 André Duarte M SEN M Bússola ADL 0:52:35
696 2687 Paulo Vicente M SEN M Running Family 0:52:35
697 2379 Diogo Sousa M SEN M Marvila jovem 0:52:36
698 1957 Miguel Poeira M SEN M Evora Night Runners 0:52:38
699 1220 Júlio Teodoro M M40 RH-Runners 0:52:41
700 1014 Ricardo Sardinheiro M M40 Panela Mágica 0:52:42
701 1242 Nuno Lopes M M40 Cdcr CttSantarém 0:52:42
702 267 Gonçalo Capeto M M40 Panela Mágica 0:52:42
703 2208 Anatoliy Havrylyuk M M50 Krav Maga Santarém 0:52:42
704 941 Ricardo Romão M SEN M Fajarda Runners 0:52:44
705 660 Filipe Madeira M SEN M Pedras Rolantes 0:52:48
706 1597 Jorge Luís M M40 Escola Atletismo Cartaxo 0:52:49
707 1431 Miguel Ezequiel M M40 osmarretas 0:52:49
708 53 Fernando Manuel M M60 Correr Lisboa 0:52:51
709 1537 Jose Ferreira M M40 CHESTER´S TEAM 0:52:51
710 286 Paulo Malaquias M M40 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:52:52
711 315 Carlos Rodrigues M M40 NEPN 0:52:52
712 2719 Bruno Trincão M SEN M   0:52:54
713 562 Rosa Silva F F40 Ligeirinhos 0:52:55
714 2152 Nuno Costa M M50 Tarambola 0:52:55
715 516 Diamantino Neves M M50 C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:52:56
716 564 Deolinda Silva F F50 Ligeirinhos 0:52:56
717 1758 Ivo Genabra M SEN M Twins 0:52:56
718 787 Romina Guedes F SEN F Dolce Furadouro 0:52:57
719 1044 Pedro Jorge M M40   0:52:57
720 1619 Manuel Malacas M SEN M   0:52:57
721 2724 João Botas M SEN M   0:52:58
722 365 José Ribeiro M M50 Correr Lisboa 0:53:00
723 1924 Armindo Joaquim M M40 pace.makers 0:53:00
724 2326 Nuno Neves M SEN M Tintos Mil 0:53:01
725 34 Carlos Pereira M M40   0:53:01
726 407 Marco Catarro M SEN M   0:53:02
727 2231 Paulo Parrilha M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:53:03
728 2402 Rui Silva M SEN M Silva Team 0:53:05
729 215 Cecilia Santiago F SEN F GRCD Leião 0:53:08
730 693 José Freitas M M40   0:53:08
731 1580 Célia Silva F F40 CLAC - Entroncamento 0:53:10
732 2680 Luis Neves M M40 CaminhosOeste 0:53:10
733 270 Nuno Molero M M40   0:53:11
734 2065 Rodrigo Sousa M SEN M 100 Nome 0:53:12
735 1949 Andrea Sousa F SEN F Os Conta-Kilómetros 0:53:12
736 628 Amável Luz M M50   0:53:13
737 1321 Andreia Bernardo F SEN F   0:53:13
738 2169 Henrique Canelas M M50 Canelas 0:53:13
739 2619 Miguel Guimarães M SEN M Scalabis Night Runners 0:53:14
740 2125 David Teodósio M SEN M Scalabis Night Runners 0:53:14
741 2568 Pedro Antunes M M50 Ginasio 100% 0:53:14
742 2014 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN M RF 0:53:15
743 1513 Fábio Francisco M SEN M Xiripiti Team 0:53:17
744 1498 Carla Silva F F40 AZA - Azambuja com Alma 0:53:18
745 892 Vera Duarte F F40 Correr Lisboa 0:53:18
746 2336 Celso Martins M SEN M Elite Runners 0:53:19
747 472 Sandra Pereira F F40 Arrábida Obstacle Runners 0:53:21
748 955 Paula Frois F F40 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:53:21
749 427 Virgilio Oliveira M M50 A Natureza Ensina 0:53:23
750 1251 Sandra Veríssimo F SEN F SNR 0:53:23
751 2372 Miguel Cunha M M40 Rx Runners 0:53:23
752 84 Filipe Silva M M40 SNR 0:53:23
753 2397 Vitor Laranjinha M M40 Rum without stress 0:53:24
754 2456 Carlos Covão M SEN M Pinéus bike team 0:53:24
755 1140 Jorge Maia M M40 Árbitros de Santarém 0:53:24
756 577 Miguel Marques M SEN M Maras 0:53:25
757 576 Hélder Silvério M M40 Marmeleira Running Team 0:53:26
758 2227 Luís Moura M M40 Sovaco Athletic Team 0:53:26
759 2311 Miguel Fernandes M M40 Sovaco Athletic Team 0:53:26
760 986 Carlitos Baeta M M40 Sexta-feira sua linda 0:53:27
761 2636 Evaristo Machado M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 0:53:27
762 524 Eurico Loureiro M SEN M Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:53:28
763 1442 Ricardo Matos M SEN M Diabetes Running Team 0:53:28
764 527 Jorge Sousa M M40 Serviços Sociais do Montepio 0:53:28
765 2210 Nuno Almeida M M40 Sportings de Almeida 0:53:28
766 1729 Catarina Costa F SEN F Canela e Chocolate 0:53:29
767 1965 Pedro Neto M SEN M Neto's 0:53:29
768 490 Carlos Correia M M40 Clube Aventura de Monforte 0:53:32
769 260 Paulo Carvalho M M40   0:53:32
770 849 Gonçalo Alves M M40 ccrunners 0:53:33
771 915 Francisco Pinheiro M M60 GA Monsanto GASCAN 0:53:33
772 245 Sílvia Duarte F F40 Caldas Corre + 0:53:34
773 283 Ricardo Cordeiro M M40 Caldas Corre + 0:53:34
774 1038 Nelson Santos M SEN M Caldas Corre + 0:53:34
775 2417 João Pedrosa M SEN M Palecos 0:53:34
776 1298 Edite Eusébio F F40   0:53:34
777 2545 Vasco Soares M M50 Caldas Corre + 0:53:34
778 981 Otília Santos F F40   0:53:36
779 1147 Luis Vieira M M40   0:53:38
780 749 Catarina Rodrigues F SEN F GRCD Leião 0:53:39
781 1699 José Saraiva M M50 Correr Lisboa 0:53:39
782 602 Jorge Vaz M M40 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:53:41
783 2155 Tiago Alves M SEN M   0:53:42
784 522 Leonardo Antunes M SEN M SlowMotion 0:53:42
785 594 Carlos Dias M M60 Corrida Noturna Parque das Nações 0:53:42
786 667 Diogo Duarte M SEN M CCRD Burinhosa 0:53:44
787 125 Marcos Noritake M M50 Clube Millennium Bcp 0:53:45
788 983 Mafalda Matos F SEN F Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 0:53:45
789 1554 João Reis M SEN M GRCD Leião 0:53:46
790 2296 Nuno Fernandes M SEN M MC 0:53:48
791 1757 João Carvalho M SEN M Ninjas do Ribatejo 0:53:48
792 428 José Carreira M SEN M 100Equipa 0:53:49
793 942 Augusto Ribeiro M M40   0:53:50
794 1722 João Maria Dinis M JUN M RAJJJAJAJ 0:53:52
795 1968 Cristina Cardoso F F40 Scalabis Night Runners 0:53:53
796 2248 Joao Ferreira M SEN M Atletas da Madrugada 0:53:53
797 398 Susana Marques F SEN F Peniche a Correr 0:53:54
798 1020 David Sousa M SEN M Ortobest Running Team 0:53:56
799 292 Pedro Silva M M40 Triatlo Torres Novas 0:53:58
800 143 óscar Batista M M40 EnduranceTrio 0:53:58
801 1516 Paulo Leirião M SEN M Triatlo Torres Novas 0:53:59
802 69 José Cabaço M SEN M Steel running team 0:53:59
803 1704 Sonia Neto F SEN F Tomar Runners 0:53:59
804 1473 José Serafim M M60 Grupo Amigos Atletismo Vila F. Xira 0:54:00
805 2302 Carlos Martins M M60 Correr em Évora 0:54:00
806 1929 Maria Jesus F F50 pace.makers 0:54:02
807 1928 João Gaspar M M60 pace.makers 0:54:02
808 1926 Célia Ferreira F F40 pace.makers 0:54:02
809 1428 Rui Quinaz M SEN M Os Mosqueteiros CIA 0:54:06
810 37 Daniel Loureiro M SEN M Tá Tudo 0:54:06
811 2288 Eugénio Montês M SEN M Cartaxo Night Runners 0:54:07
812 1357 Ivo Vieira M SEN M Ortobest Running Team 0:54:08
813 1531 Vera Lopes F SEN F AM 18 MAIO 0:54:10
814 13 Luis Carvalho M M40 Seca Adegas Bike Team Santarém 0:54:11
815 706 Humberto Proença M M40 Seca Adegas 0:54:11
816 1958 Pedro Marques M SEN M Enduro's 0:54:12
817 1935 Cláudio Madruga M M40   0:54:12
818 468 Renato Gomes M M40   0:54:12
819 469 Camila Gomes F SEN F   0:54:12
820 471 Ana Santos F F40   0:54:12
821 473 Nelson Gomes M M40   0:54:13
822 2418 Vitor Ferreira M M50   0:54:13
823 1425 Paulo Gadeiro M SEN M Os Mosqueteiros CIA 0:54:14
824 2271 Beatriz Neves F JUN F Galgos de Tancos 0:54:14
825 1749 Luis Morais M M40   0:54:14
826 2270 Jacinto Neves M M40 Galgos de Tancos 0:54:15
827 1817 Sandra Reis F F40 Team pituca 0:54:15
828 961 Rui Faustino M M40   0:54:16
829 960 Zélia Ferreira F SEN F   0:54:16
830 2195 Avelino Fernandes M M40 CPR A-do-Barbas 0:54:18
831 1880 Sónia Farto F F40 Industrial Desportivo Vieirense 0:54:18
832 2236 Carlos Santos M M50 Desportistas 0:54:18
833 1752 Paula Arraiolos F F40 Bússola ADL 0:54:19
834 2144 André Lopes M SEN M C.D. " Os Águias " de Alpiarça 0:54:20
835 1594 Lurdes Gonçalves F F50 Correr Lisboa 0:54:20
836 742 Sheila Galiano F F40 GRCD Leião 0:54:20
837 912 Ricardo Serôdio M SEN M Cartaxo Night Runners 0:54:21
838 582 Bruno Letra M SEN M Atletas da Madrugada 0:54:22