0 %

ULTRA TRILHOS DA GARDUNHA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 38 Nuno Silva M SEN M Trail Team Bifase 5:31:30
2 41 Nuno Paiva M SEN M AC Portalegre/UTSM 5:59:10
3 45 Guilherme Lourenço M SEN M   6:03:57
4 105 Ezequiel Lobo M VET40 M CAVA - Clube de Atletismo Viana do Alentejo 6:30:09
5 20 Diogo Carvalho M VET50 M NAST - Nucleo Associativo Sto Tirso 6:35:55
6 7 Sergio Pereira M VET40 M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 6:36:39
7 53 Nelson Diogo M SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 6:36:58
8 85 Samuel Castro M SEN M Os Regueifas 6:49:16
9 4 David Amaral M VET40 M Coimbra Trail Running 6:53:39
10 76 Filipe Afonso M SEN M AC Portalegre/UTSM 7:03:18
11 27 Adelino Carvalho M VET40 M Monsanto Running Team 7:13:39
12 73 Gonçalo Mota M VET45 M   7:15:06
13 26 Pedro Fernandes M SEN M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 7:15:35
14 117 Luís Escarameia M VET40 M INIJOVEM - Nisa 7:17:23
15 130 Rodrigo Silva M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 7:20:14
16 124 Nelson Nunes M SEN M   7:24:29
17 57 Arnaldo Nova M VET45 M Os Trinca Espinhas 7:33:48
18 129 Vitor Pinto M SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 7:40:24
19 101 Tiago Machado M VET45 M Monsanto Running Team 7:50:21
20 12 Marina Alves F SEN F Turres Trail Team 7:53:41
21 3 Marco Filipe M VET40 M Não Fazemos Nem mais um... km 7:55:02
22 107 Antonio Cardoso M VET40 M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 7:57:09
23 52 Luis Nunes M SEN M   7:59:05
24 14 Ana Miranda F SEN F AC Portalegre/UTSM 8:02:11
25 122 Daniel Santos M VET40 M   8:04:22
26 86 Rui Mauricio M SEN M Correr em Évora 8:14:44
27 71 Rui Paulo M VET50 M   8:15:22
28 10 Pedro Cardoso M SEN M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 8:16:03
29 127 André Relvas M SEN M DAP Trail Team 8:17:11
30 113 Sérgio Batista M VET40 M Os Trinca Espinhas 8:19:48
31 6 Jorge Januário M VET40 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 8:25:34
32 25 Carlos Parente M VET45 M Os Trinca Espinhas 8:25:35
33 126 Bruno Gouveia M SEN M MultiRunners 8:26:25
34 77 Sérgio Nunes M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 8:44:33
35 96 Luis Alvaro M VET50 M O Mundo da Corrida 8:47:20
36 42 Luís Carvalho M SEN M   8:47:29
37 131 Roberto Cleto M SEN M ADM Trail Team 8:47:50
38 98 Mariana Ballester F SEN F   8:48:58
39 60 Tiago Dionisio M VET40 M Clube do Stress 8:48:58
40 55 Pedro Prates M VET45 M   8:49:13
41 74 Luis Salgueiro M VET40 M Os Trinca Espinhas 8:52:35
42 116 Pedro Costa M VET40 M   8:57:19
43 47 André Varão M SEN M CBRunning Team 8:57:19
44 58 Nuno Carrapiço M VET45 M Os Trinca Espinhas 8:58:41
45 17 Luis Eanes M VET45 M   8:59:07
46 56 Paulo Ferreira M VET45 M Trail Clube Futebol de Sassoeiros 8:59:56
47 28 Mário Salgueiro M VET40 M C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 9:01:24
48 93 Francisco Primo M VET45 M C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 9:01:24
49 92 Marco Lívio M VET45 M ATR - Algarve Trail Running 9:07:36
50 103 José Moro M VET40 M Club de montaña Karakorum 9:08:08
51 87 Vítor Graça M SEN M ADM Trail Team 9:15:06
52 8 Paulo Pires M VET40 M C.C.C. Coimbra 9:18:06
53 80 Pedro Luzio M VET40 M SSCGD 9:29:26
54 118 Bruno Rentes M VET40 M Évora Night Runners 9:32:00
55 83 Nuno Santiago M VET40 M   9:35:33
56 16 António Nova M VET50 M Os Trinca Espinhas 9:36:36
57 67 Carlos Silva M VET55 M Dr. Merino/4moove 9:36:56
58 24 Luís Martins M VET45 M C.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 9:37:36
59 108 Ricardo Baptista M VET40 M   9:48:00
60 23 José Sousa M VET45 M Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 9:48:41
61 30 Paulo Ferreira M VET45 M Estrela Campo Aviação F.C. Covilhã 9:48:41
62 120 Rui Freitas M VET40 M Esgalhada Trail Team 9:53:48
63 63 Elena González F VET40 F aviva Sport 9:56:02
64 102 Rui Marino M VET40 M Vinicom - Freixenet 9:58:42
65 125 Diogo Roberto M SEN M   9:59:02
66 32 Patricia Gomes F SEN F Monsanto Running Team 9:59:08
67 100 Pedro Ramos M VET50 M   9:59:27
68 121 Marco Caseiro M VET40 M Os Perigosos 10:12:20
69 82 Fernando Andrade M SEN M Os Perigosos 10:12:20
70 50 Vítor Ribeiro M SEN M Alter Runners 10:17:37
71 128 Bruno Charrinho M SEN M INIJOVEM - Nisa 10:23:35
72 2 Junio Pereira M VET40 M   10:23:36
73 35 Pedro Nunes M VET50 M Évora Night Runners 10:36:26
74 51 Gabriel Rosa M SEN M Évora Night Runners 10:36:35
75 78 Alexandre Tremoceiro M VET40 M   10:41:58
76 66 Leonel Neves M VET60 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 10:42:00
77 110 André Santos M VET40 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 10:42:00
78 19 Carlos Pascoa M VET50 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 10:42:00
79 123 Ricardo Santos M SEN M   10:54:18
80 112 Ricardo Cruz M VET40 M Clube Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 11:01:09
81 111 João Simona M VET40 M Évora Night Runners 11:06:05
82 79 António Grou M VET40 M Correr em Évora 11:06:16
83 97 Cátia Santos F SEN F   11:06:48
84 15 Jorge Atalaia M SEN M O Mundo da Corrida 11:15:21
85 44 Luis Calheiros M VET40 M O Mundo da Corrida 11:15:21
86 65 Carlos Sousa M VET60 M "Os perigosos" 11:17:07
87 13 Carlos Fonseca M VET55 M Tranquilidade Acoreana Clube 11:28:56
88 48 Carlos Arraiolos M SEN M   11:28:56
89 11 Isabel Marques F VET45 F   11:40:34
90 21 Leonel Pinto M VET50 M   11:40:35
91 64 Sofia Portela F VET40 F Não Fazemos Nem mais um... km 11:43:56
92 70 Eduardo Concha M VET50 M   11:44:52
93 18 Sílvio Rodrigues M SEN M   11:44:53
94 29 Duarte Mousinho M VET40 M Évora Night Runners 11:47:15
95 61 Célia Azenha F VET50 F Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado 11:56:49
96 115 Luís Fazenda M VET40 M Rollover Boards 11:56:51
97 69 Fernando Silva M VET50 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 12:04:25
98 37 Carlos Costa M VET50 M Amigos Vale Silêncio 12:04:25