3º CALDAS ULTRA TRAIL
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 109 Pedro Ribeiro M SEN M Caracol Trail Team 4:36:41
2 1 Luís Mota M M45 CBA 4:51:20
3 45 Rodrigo Noivo M SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 5:05:00
4 94 Bruno Pereira M M40 Zona Alta Trail 5:12:18
5 117 Francisco Reis M SEN M A.C. S.Mamede 5:15:38
6 108 Arménio Coelho M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 5:31:30
7 51 Hugo Manso M SEN M GO!Runners 5:42:56
8 85 Paulo Durao M M40   5:46:14
9 98 Jocelina Ferreira F F40 Juventude vidigalence 5:49:47
10 68 Daniel Rodrigues M SEN M Dão Nelas Runners 5:55:27
11 67 Eduardo Coelho M SEN M   6:04:23
12 113 Nuno Oliveira M SEN M Moinhos da Gândara Trail 6:09:06
13 14 António Vilela M M45 Real Academia 6:09:07
14 110 Miguel Saraiva M M45 CA Barreira 6:12:59
15 52 Julio Fernandes M M40 OCS Proaventuras 6:21:41
16 21 Filipe Pinheiro M SEN M   6:26:52
17 111 Moisés Barroso M M40 ABCansado Trail 6:30:18
18 79 Patrício Patrício M M40 NPA - Gonçalo Velho 6:34:51
19 7 Stevan Pavlovic M M45   6:36:51
20 44 Paulo Alves M M45   6:39:49
21 81 Erwan Haleblian M SEN M   6:41:42
22 112 Luís Nunes M M40 Benfica em Forma 6:43:54
23 61 André Nunes M M40 Hc Runners 6:43:55
24 71 António Madeira M M55 Clube de Praças da Armada 6:44:21
25 8 Pedro Machado M SEN M Shots International Runners 6:48:33
26 25 Gonçalo Francisco M SEN M Down Garden Runners 6:48:34
27 20 Rui Fernandes M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 6:48:34
28 2 Carmen Henriques F F40 run and smile 6:51:48
29 17 Vitor Marques M SEN M Kaninos 6:51:53
30 37 Nuno Lopes M M40 Here 4 Beer 6:51:53
31 93 Luís Soares M M50 CLUBE OGMA 6:52:43
32 118 Hugo Carreira M SEN M A.C. S.Mamede 6:52:58
33 46 João Mendes M M50 João Mendes 6:57:58
34 38 Vitor Simões M M55 Here 4 Beer 7:04:24
35 66 Manuel Vitorino M M60 CCD ALVITEJO 7:19:30
36 33 Marco Caseiro M SEN M Os Perigosos 7:19:55
37 4 Miguel Pedro M M45 Salamandrecos 7:20:54
38 107 Luís Carlos M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 7:30:24
39 106 Roberto Rolandone M SEN M   7:33:37
40 103 Inês Peixoto F SEN F Benfica em Forma 7:36:35
41 102 Paulo Gomes M SEN M Benfica em Forma 7:36:35
42 82 Elena Iabanji F F50   7:45:02
43 5 António Lopes M M45 Sport Clube Desportos Glória do Ribatejo 7:48:13
44 12 Rui Pereira M M40 CD Salvaterrense 7:48:14
45 62 Valter Gaspar M SEN M Papamilhas Running Team 7:49:57
46 50 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN M Papamilhas Running Team 7:50:01
47 120 Marcelo Silva M M45 Carapaus de Corrida 7:51:12
48 47 Orlando Ferreira M M60 Tough Trails Alenquer 7:52:16
49 88 Luís Marvão M M45 Porto Runnres 7:57:26
50 115 Daniel Costa M SEN M   7:59:30
51 54 Ricardo Valente M M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 8:00:25
52 6 Luís Rodrigues M SEN M SS CGD 8:02:43
53 83 José Faria M SEN M Os finos/ trail-running.pt 8:03:42
54 42 Tiago Dionisio M M40 Clube do Stress 8:03:42
55 91 Mariana Ballester F SEN F Os finos/ trail-running.pt 8:03:42
56 74 Pedro Pires M M50 AA Lebres do Sado 8:07:43
57 3 Paulo Venâncio M SEN M   8:12:01
58 57 Carlos Martins M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 8:12:01
59 58 António Gonçalves M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 8:12:01
60 10 Paulo Nunes M M40 Correr Lisboa 8:14:50
61 16 Claudino Rebelo M M55 CAOB Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos 8:16:37
62 89 Edward Wright M M45   8:21:59
63 60 Carlos Rangel M M60   8:28:31
64 48 Gonçalo Valente M M45 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 8:29:22
65 43 Isabel Marques F F45   8:30:46
66 80 Leonel Pinto M M45   8:30:46
67 23 Nuno Rocha M M50   8:35:22
68 11 Luis Calheiros M M40 Gdbancobpi 8:39:08
69 95 João Couto M M45 Os finos/ trail-running.pt 8:42:38
70 105 Luís Eanes M M40   8:43:28
71 31 Carlos Sousa M M60 "os perigosos" 8:43:29
72 97 Humberto Canilhas M SEN M Alpalhão Team 8:43:29
73 99 Miguel Baptista M M50 SOMAIS1KM 8:49:45
74 90 Mafalda Faria F SEN F Clube Novo Banco 8:49:46
75 92 Natasha Planas F F45 SOMAIS1KM 8:49:46
76 101 Joaquim Bexiga M M45 CLUBE OGMA 8:53:21
77 26 Mário Meneses M M55 Porto Runners 8:53:22
78 100 Fernanda França F F40 CLUBE OGMA 8:53:22
79 55 Ivónio Martins M SEN M INtrilhos 9:13:34
80 35 David Matias M SEN M SiMa 9:15:09
81 114 Sofia Portela F F40 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 9:41:31
82 34 Célia Azenha F F50 AA Lebres do Sado 9:41:37
83 29 José Fernandes M M50 ARCD VENDA DA LUISA 9:41:37
84 53 António Morais M M45 Ela Corre Com Eles 9:41:38
85 24 José Ferreira M M50 Porto Runners 9:41:39
86 13 Martinho Dias M M40 Correr Lisboa 9:49:32
87 70 Gislaine Costa F SEN F Correr Lisboa 9:49:32
88 18 Ruben Mauricio M SEN M Runners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa de Sta Iria 9:58:42
89 78 Fernando Ferreira M M40 Mo'vet 10:33:17
90 77 Celeste Pedro F F40 Tartarugas Solidárias 10:33:17
91 49 António Oliveira M M45 Os finos/ trail-running.pt 10:34:28
92 30 António Franco M M40 Os finos/ trail-running.pt 10:34:55