0 %

3 LÉGUAS DO NABÃO (34 Ed )
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 298 João Ferreira M SEN MASC ESTORIL PRAIA TRIATLO 0:52:45
2 157 Pedro Januário M VET I - M35 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 0:53:27
3 174 Pedro Lopes M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:53:49
4 183 Valdo Neves M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:54:04
5 252 Miguel Cotrim M VET I - M35 A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 0:54:55
6 177 João Plácido M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:55:14
7 180 Marco Francisco M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:55:14
8 156 Rui Cabeças M VET II - M40 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 0:55:16
9 341 José Durão M VET IV - M50 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 0:55:55
10 175 André Ferreira M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:56:10
11 303 Luís Mota M VET III - M45 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 0:56:40
12 186 Rui Sousa M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:57:02
13 304 Tiago Nuno M SEN MASC CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 0:57:07
14 110 Marco Franco M VET I - M35 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE 0:57:19
15 179 Adriano Ribeiro M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:57:44
16 383 João Domingos M VET III - M45 VIEIRENSE 0:57:48
17 141 Ivo Inácio M SEN MASC PACE MAKERS 0:58:22
18 154 Jorge Marcelino M VET II - M40 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 0:58:56
19 234 Ricardo Silva M SEN MASC CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:59:01
20 293 André Reis M SEN MASC GAC CARANGUEJEIRA 0:59:24
21 291 Vítor Oliveira M VET IV - M50 DCI-CCRD PEDRULHA-MEALHADA 0:59:26
22 206 Paulo Fernandes M VET IV - M50 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:59:35
23 300 Eduardo Cardeira M SEN MASC CR AMIEIRINHENSE 0:59:40
24 160 António Poeiras M VET V - M55 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 0:59:41
25 184 Carlos Carvalho M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:59:43
26 316 Amândio Carapinha M VET II - M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRENSE 0:59:44
27 230 José Gomes M VET IV - M50 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:59:46
28 70 Luís Pinto M VET II - M40 GRD OS FIXES 0:59:49
29 374 Guel Ferreira M SEN MASC C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 0:59:56
30 231 Luís Mota M VET II - M40 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:59:59
31 338 Luís Matos M VET III - M45 BAIRRO DO CANSADO - CASTELO BRANCO 1:00:15
32 238 Fernando Neves M VET II - M40 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:00:27
33 121 Nuno Lopes M SEN MASC   1:00:34
34 232 Abreu Moura M VET VI - M60 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:00:43
35 290 Márcio Loureiro M VET I - M35 DCI-CCRD PEDRULHA-MEALHADA 1:00:57
36 158 Artur Lopes M VET IV - M50 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:00:59
37 96 Tiago Gaspar M VET I - M35 TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS / GREENROC 1:01:11
38 182 Nuno Graça M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:01:11
39 268 Mário Crujeira M SEN MASC CENTRO DE ATLETISMO DE MAZAREFES 1:01:17
40 260 Dinis Oliveira M VET II - M40 CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:01:20
41 163 Petro Paskar M SEN MASC INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:01:22
42 278 João Almeida M VET III - M45 DCI/CCDRP - ATLETAS 1:01:26
43 315 Paulo Ferreira M VET I - M35 CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRENSE 1:01:35
44 36 Jorge Sirgado M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:01:41
45 377 Carlos Santos M VET II - M40 CCRD BURINHOSA 1:01:46
46 194 Luís Rodrigo M VET V - M55 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:01:58
47 281 Alexandra Oliveira F SEN FEM CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:02:02
48 280 António Silva M VET IV - M50 CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:02:03
49 176 Paulo Marques M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:02:11
50 297 Rui Lucas M VET I - M35 SR JARDOEIRA 1:02:24
51 42 José Simões M VET V - M55 JDNEVES 1:02:27
52 203 João Teixeira M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:03:11
53 224 Luís Junqueira M VET III - M45   1:03:14
54 306 Luís Gaspar M SEN MASC LR FITNESS 1:03:16
55 72 Aires Duarte M VET II - M40 CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:03:25
56 81 Artur Pais M VET III - M45 CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:03:37
57 87 João Louro M VET II - M40 ONDALUX 1:03:57
58 142 Carlos Cruz M VET V - M55   1:03:57
59 256 António Gomes M SEN MASC CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:04:09
60 257 Nuno Monteiro M SEN MASC CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:04:10
61 159 Rui Dinis M VET IV - M50 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:04:12
62 111 Tiago Ramos M SEN MASC CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE 1:04:18
63 276 Ernesto Heitor M VET III - M45   1:04:21
64 71 Rui Perdigão M VET IV - M50 C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO 1:04:24
65 220 João Nepomuceno M VET II - M40 CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:04:25
66 211 Vítor Gomes M VET VI - M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:04:34
67 337 Ricardo Coelho M SEN MASC   1:04:35
68 267 Vítor Santos M VET II - M40 CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR 1:04:38
69 161 Celestino Marques M VET V - M55 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:04:41
70 324 José Vital M VET IV - M50 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:04:50
71 90 Rogério Pronto M SEN MASC TOMAR RUNNERS 1:04:55
72 372 João Santos M VET II - M40 C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO 1:04:58
73 20 Hugo Matos M SEN MASC CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:05:01
74 69 Carla Santos F VET - F40 GRD OS FIXES 1:05:05
75 336 David Lopes M VET III - M45   1:05:11
76 258 Leonído Afonso M VET V - M55 CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:05:19
77 255 David Costa M SEN MASC JUST FOR FUN 1:05:25
78 173 Pedro Saldanha M JUN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:05:33
79 167 Freitas Silva M VET V - M55 PATO BRAVO 1:05:43
80 201 Francisco Gaspar M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:05:44
81 380 Diogo Duarte M SEN MASC CCRD BURINHOSA 1:05:54
82 381 Nuno Lorvão M VET III - M45 CCRD BURINHOSA 1:05:54
83 4 Tiago Lopes M SEN MASC   1:06:00
84 242 óscar Torres M SEN MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:06:00
85 361 Vanda Jerónimo F VET - F35 CAMG 1:06:03
86 271 Manuel Silva M VET IV - M50 VILANOVENSE - TOMAR 1:06:06
87 262 José Santos M SEN MASC CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:06:14
88 279 Carlos Simões M VET IV - M50   1:06:14
89 11 Júlio Miguel M VET VI - M60   1:06:22
90 223 Fábio Santos M SEN MASC   1:06:32
91 283 Paulo Pereira M SEN MASC CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:06:39
92 171 Rodrigo Vieira M SEN MASC CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:06:42
93 250 Carlos Duro M VET V - M55 A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:06:44
94 284 João Gonçalves M SEN MASC CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:06:50
95 302 Filipa Moutinho F SEN FEM CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 1:07:05
96 325 António Corucho M VET IV - M50   1:07:15
97 32 José Guimas M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:07:18
98 187 Hélder Félix M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:07:19
99 38 José Garcia M VET V - M55 OS MATRECOS 1:07:23
100 334 Cristiano Ginja M SEN MASC ATLÉTICO CLUBE MOITA DA RODA 1:07:23
101 181 Pedro Gameiro M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:07:41
102 61 Rui Pereira M VET II - M40 COA - CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO E AVENTURA 1:07:43
103 155 João Marcelino M VET III - M45 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:07:52
104 192 Jorge Lercas M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:07:55
105 108 Paulo Monteiro M VET III - M45 A. C. BATALHA 1:07:57
106 335 António Tibúrcio M VET IV - M50   1:08:00
107 84 Hugo Lopes M VET II - M40 ONDALUX 1:08:01
108 34 Leonel Campos M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:08:05
109 197 Alberto Graça M VET VI - M60 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:08:16
110 162 Miguel Coelho M SEN MASC INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:08:19
111 330 António Ferreira M VET V - M55 GDR FIGUEIRAS - MARINHA GRANDE 1:08:26
112 107 Joaquim Vieira M VET IV - M50   1:08:34
113 106 Fernando Marques M VET III - M45   1:08:38
114 85 Hugo Coutinho M SEN MASC ONDALUX 1:08:41
115 191 Ernesto Parente M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:08:42
116 314 Miguel Gineto M VET II - M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRENSE 1:08:44
117 170 José Biel M VET VI - M60   1:08:57
118 37 Duarte Antunes M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:09:48
119 82 Márcio Andrade M SEN MASC ONDALUX 1:09:48
120 190 Carlos Santos M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:09:48
121 33 Aurélio Rodrigues M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:09:55
122 235 Raul Estrela M VET II - M40   1:10:04
123 208 José Fernandes M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:10:10
124 196 António Leitão M VET V - M55 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:10:12
125 312 Eduardo Branco M VET I - M35   1:10:13
126 118 César Conceição M VET II - M40 COC - CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DO CENTRO 1:10:24
127 221 Luís Ferreira M VET I - M35 SUPERFRESCO BTT TRAIL 1:10:44
128 239 Jorge Gomes M VET IV - M50 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:10:50
129 249 Rodrigo Rosa M SEN MASC A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:10:54
130 39 Abel Gonçalves M VET I - M35   1:11:05
131 266 Rodrigo Lopes M VET II - M40 CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR 1:11:08
132 323 Luís Mateus M VET III - M45 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:11:16
133 273 António Carvalho M VET VI - M60 FIGUEIRA KAYAK CLUBE 1:11:18
134 329 Mário Duarte M VET V - M55 GDR FIGUEIRAS - MARINHA GRANDE 1:11:23
135 204 Manuel Cordeiro M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:11:25
136 245 Rui Silva M VET IV - M50   1:11:28
137 73 Estevão Ribeiro M VET VI - M60 CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:11:31
138 222 António Reis M VET IV - M50 SUPERFRESCO BTT TRAIL 1:11:32
139 308 Bruno Lima M SEN MASC JUST FOR FUN 1:11:32
140 318 Nuno Nunes M SEN MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:11:35
141 253 Luís Marques M VET III - M45   1:11:37
142 193 José Fonseca M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:11:37
143 307 Elsides Silva M VET I - M35 LR FITNESS 1:11:41
144 319 Eduardo Ferreira M SEN MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:11:44
145 244 Paulo Fonseca M VET IV - M50   1:11:56
146 117 Carlos António M VET I - M35   1:11:57
147 40 João Calado M VET I - M35   1:11:57
148 287 Nelson Ferreira M SEN MASC G.D.R. SABACHEIRA 1:12:02
149 340 Pedro Ferreira M VET IV - M50 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:12:09
150 124 Rui Vieira M SEN MASC QVIAGEM TOMAR 1:12:24
151 86 Júlio Cruz M VET II - M40 ONDALUX 1:12:25
152 313 João Justo M VET II - M40 CLUBE DESPORTIVO RIBEIRENSE 1:12:28
153 282 Inês Santos F SEN FEM CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:12:37
154 317 Nuno Melo M SEN MASC   1:12:40
155 343 João Sousa M VET III - M45 NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS 1:12:49
156 264 Sílvia Jorge F VET - F45 NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS 1:12:49
157 8 Rogério Veras M VET I - M35   1:12:51
158 243 André Rosário M SEN MASC   1:12:57
159 122 Hilário Louro M VET II - M40   1:13:00
160 123 Diogo Louro M SEN MASC   1:13:01
161 311 Sérgio Mendes M VET III - M45   1:13:09
162 29 João Machado M VET V - M55 OS MATRECOS 1:13:09
163 30 Carla Barbosa F VET - F40 OS MATRECOS 1:13:12
164 60 João Velez M SEN MASC CA RUNNERS 1:13:16
165 64 Joel Santos M VET II - M40 OS PONTA BRANCA - UNIÃO DESP. ATALAIENSE 1:13:24
166 321 Vitorino Simões M SEN MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:13:26
167 241 Luís Oliveira M VET I - M35 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:13:29
168 151 António Paiva M VET V - M55 CALMA - TOMAR 1:13:29
169 153 Daniel Alho M VET I - M35 CALMA - TOMAR 1:13:30
170 333 Evangelino Cardeira M VET VI - M60 GDR FIGUEIRAS - MARINHA GRANDE 1:13:33
171 7 João Marques M VET I - M35   1:13:43
172 369 André Antunes M SEN MASC   1:13:53
173 296 André Leal M SEN MASC   1:13:54
174 247 Nuno Gomes M VET II - M40   1:13:57
175 6 Bruno Calado M VET I - M35   1:13:57
176 332 Diamantino Cruz M VET V - M55 GDR FIGUEIRAS - MARINHA GRANDE 1:14:06
177 93 Nuno Costa M SEN MASC TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS / GREENROC 1:14:09
178 228 Bruno Antunes M SEN MASC   1:14:17
179 166 Luís Gonçalves M VET IV - M50   1:14:28
180 270 Gonçalo Lopes M SEN MASC   1:14:46
181 98 Paulo Santos M VET III - M45 BOTA LAMBRA 1:15:07
182 10 Paulo Carvalho M VET II - M40 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:15:07
183 126 João Alcobia M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:15:22
184 286 Faustino Matos M VET II - M40   1:15:31
185 109 Filipe Santos M VET I - M35   1:15:37
186 359 Carlos Rodrigues M VET III - M45 C.D."OS ÁGUIAS" DE ALPIARÇA 1:15:51
187 277 Luís Martins M SEN MASC   1:16:00
188 310 José Mendes M VET VI - M60   1:16:01
189 25 Vítor Braz M VET IV - M50   1:16:03
190 9 Marco Fernandes M SEN MASC G.D.R. SABACHEIRA 1:16:10
191 15 Luís Sales M VET III - M45 "OS ÚLTIMOS" 1:16:14
192 13 José Mariquitos M VET V - M55 "OS ÚLTIMOS" 1:16:14
193 345 Pedro Silva M VET II - M40 CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE TORRES NOVAS - TRIATLO 1:16:26
194 346 André Sousa M VET I - M35 CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE TORRES NOVAS - TRIATLO 1:16:27
195 354 Diogo Calafate M SEN MASC   1:16:31
196 12 Pedro Rodrigues M VET II - M40   1:16:41
197 269 Márcio Figueiredo M SEN MASC   1:16:46
198 265 José Gaspar M VET I - M35 LR FITNESS 1:16:52
199 195 Carolina Feliz F VET - F55 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:16:58
200 35 Sandra Quintas F VET - F40 OS MATRECOS 1:16:58
201 14 Sérgio Pêgas M VET I - M35   1:17:08
202 97 Mónica Conde F VET - F35 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:17:11
203 172 Fernando Graça M VET III - M45 TÁLENTO PARA CORRER 1:17:14
204 112 Lúcio Santos M VET V - M55 IUM 1:17:19
205 200 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:17:28
206 102 Arlindo Maduro M VET IV - M50 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:17:36
207 146 Vítor Domingos M VET II - M40 CALMA - TOMAR 1:17:45
208 379 Rui Ventura M VET V - M55 CCRD BURINHOSA 1:17:47
209 103 Almerindo Silva M VET V - M55 A. D. C. CATUJAL 1:17:56
210 285 Francisco Farinha M SEN MASC   1:18:07
211 198 António Serafim M VET VI - M60 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:18:09
212 207 Horácio Ruivo M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:18:13
213 94 Marco Soares M VET II - M40 TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS / GREENROC 1:18:14
214 227 Mário Santos M SEN MASC JUST FOR FUN 1:18:16
215 22 Pedro Santos M VET II - M40   1:18:25
216 131 Jorge Pimpão M VET III - M45 C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:18:42
217 226 Ana Figueiredo F VET - F35   1:18:45
218 24 Lúcio Manuel M VET V - M55 GRUPO LUÍS RODRIGUES - MONTALVO ATLETICS 1:18:46
219 116 André Laborinho M VET III - M45 CCD-AT 1:18:46
220 288 Sílvio Claudino M VET IV - M50 G.D.R. SABACHEIRA 1:19:24
221 74 Miguel Pires M VET I - M35   1:19:39
222 236 João Quintino M SEN MASC   1:19:59
223 202 Paula Branco F VET - F40 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:20:04
224 89 Narciso Arromba M VET VI - M60 CLUVE - COIMBRA 1:20:15
225 275 Rui Afonso M VET III - M45   1:20:23
226 272 Filipe Santos M SEN MASC CALMA - TOMAR 1:20:31
227 214 António Santos M VET I - M35   1:20:56
228 52 Emílio Miranda M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:21:07
229 53 Flávio Graça M SEN MASC OS MATRECOS 1:21:08
230 295 Filipe Graça M VET III - M45   1:21:11
231 301 Frederico Luz M VET I - M35 100TEAM 1:21:23
232 75 Anselmo Maia M VET III - M45   1:21:35
233 31 Hermínio Ferreira M VET V - M55 OS MATRECOS 1:21:41
234 240 Manuel Santos M VET VI - M60 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:21:47
235 47 José Santos M VET VI - M60 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:21:56
236 150 Joana Eira F SEN FEM CALMA - TOMAR 1:22:01
237 114 Nuno Coelho M VET I - M35 LOBOS NEGROS 1:22:05
238 199 Joana Silva F JUN FEM UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:22:07
239 23 Luís Manuel M VET VI - M60 GRUPO LUÍS RODRIGUES - MONTALVO ATLETICS 1:22:14
240 58 Ricardo Beirão M VET I - M35   1:22:16
241 219 Mário Lima M VET I - M35   1:22:16
242 100 Nélio Luís M VET I - M35 MALTA FIXE 1:22:17
243 46 Carlos Filipe M VET II - M40   1:22:20
244 135 Pedro Ferreira M VET IV - M50 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:22:27
245 19 Luís Pouseiro M VET III - M45   1:22:47
246 348 Cristina Henriques F VET - F35   1:23:08
247 349 Hugo Ferreira M SEN MASC   1:23:11
248 91 Carlos Santos M VET II - M40   1:23:20
249 41 Rui Lopes M VET I - M35   1:23:22
250 299 Luís Fernandes M SEN MASC LR FITNESS 1:23:25
251 218 Bruno Mendes M SEN MASC GRUPO DOS BOMBEIROS 1:23:29
252 378 Ana Margarida F VET - F45 CCRD BURINHOSA 1:23:35
253 248 Carlos Silva M VET II - M40 TARAMBOLA 1:23:51
254 79 Carlos Flores M SEN MASC RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO E ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:24:09
255 125 Telmo Ilídio M SEN MASC QVIAGEM TOMAR 1:24:25
256 178 Ana Grácio F SEN FEM UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:24:31
257 99 Ana Valério F VET - F35 MALTA FIXE 1:24:49
258 289 António Ferreira M VET IV - M50 G.D.R. SABACHEIRA 1:24:49
259 229 José Carlos M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:25:00
260 164 Helena Henriques F VET - F45 INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:25:09
261 137 Artur Pereira M VET III - M45   1:25:09
262 320 Paulo Rêpas M VET III - M45 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:25:29
263 165 Ana Silva F SEN FEM INDUSTRIAL DESPORTIVO VIEIRENSE - I. D. V. 1:25:32
264 68 Mafalda Duarte F VET - F40 OS PONTA BRANCA - UNIÃO DESP. ATALAIENSE 1:25:33
265 136 Vitor Diniz M VET III - M45   1:25:42
266 119 João Tomaz M VET III - M45   1:25:42
267 149 António Trindade M VET IV - M50 CALMA - TOMAR 1:25:44
268 2 Ricardo Patrício M VET I - M35   1:26:18
269 130 André Conceição M SEN MASC C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:26:20
270 128 Ricardo Baptista M VET IV - M50 C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:26:20
271 132 Marco Duarte M SEN MASC C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:26:20
272 133 Armando Ferreira M SEN MASC C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:26:20
273 129 António Major M VET V - M55 C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:26:20
274 217 Manuel Mota M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:26:28
275 17 Gabriella Almeida F SEN FEM   1:27:14
276 144 José Ventura M VET V - M55 CALMA - TOMAR 1:27:36
277 50 Elizabete Pataco F VET - F40   1:27:44
278 44 Catarina Fontinha F VET - F35 PRETA RUNNERS 1:28:31
279 43 Paulo Vieira M VET II - M40 PRETA RUNNERS 1:28:31
280 205 Manuel Dias M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:28:41
281 147 Amilcar Santos M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:28:43
282 143 Sónia Neto F VET - F35 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:28:43
283 80 Filipe Cardoso M VET I - M35 RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO E ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:28:45
284 55 Ana Valente F SEN FEM   1:28:46
285 347 Luís Sousa M VET III - M45   1:28:47
286 237 Paulo Dias M VET II - M40   1:28:47
287 92 Pedro Chambel M VET I - M35 TARAMBOLA 1:28:53
288 189 António Guilherme M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:29:05
289 78 Maria Santos F VET - F45 RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO E ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:29:06
290 77 José Maçarico M VET II - M40 RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO E ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:29:06
291 27 Hélder Pires M VET II - M40   1:29:49
292 26 Ana Rainho F JUN FEM   1:29:49
293 16 Ricardo Mota M VET II - M40   1:29:56
294 57 ângelo Alves M SEN MASC   1:30:00
295 309 Joaquim Mendes M VET II - M40   1:30:21
296 127 António Joaquim M VET III - M45 VILA DE PIAS 1:31:01
297 274 Luís Silva M VET VI - M60   1:31:31
298 263 Rui Vilela M VET I - M35 CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:32:29
299 322 Carlos Marques M VET IV - M50 GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE S. DOMINGOS 1:32:52
300 66 António Marques M VET V - M55 OS PONTA BRANCA - UNIÃO DESP. ATALAIENSE 1:33:09
301 246 Nuno Seabra M VET I - M35   1:33:10
302 342 Cláudio Mendes M SEN MASC   1:33:10
303 56 José Ferreira M VET I - M35   1:33:27
304 49 António Ferreira M VET II - M40 CA RUNNERS 1:33:47
305 51 Carlos Almeida M VET I - M35 CA RUNNERS 1:33:47
306 169 Alberto Cruz M VET VI - M60   1:33:48
307 138 Henrique Silva M VET VI - M60 CARACOL TRAIL TEAM 1:34:11
308 21 Adriano Fragoso M VET VI - M60   1:34:39
309 101 José Rosa M VET II - M40 MALTA FIXE 1:34:52
310 375 António Ribeiro M VET III - M45   1:35:38
311 355 Pedro Rodrigues M VET II - M40 PREVOIR VIDA 1:35:44
312 152 Vitor Medeiros M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:36:07
313 63 Magda Simões F VET - F35 OS PONTA BRANCA - UNIÃO DESP. ATALAIENSE 1:36:35
314 76 Aurélio Marques M VET IV - M50 RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO E ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:37:12
315 261 Florência Basílio F VET - F45 CASA DO BENFICA EM CASTELO BRANCO 1:38:01
316 328 José Serra M VET I - M35 ATLETISMO CLUBE DE PORTALEGRE 1:38:14
317 327 Ana Pomba F VET - F40   1:38:14
318 305 Célia Corte F SEN FEM FARINHAS AO PODER 1:38:41
319 251 Zulmira Silva F VET - F45 A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:39:20
320 292 Telmo Pinto M SEN MASC   1:40:12
321 113 Pedro Dias M SEN MASC IUM 1:43:00
322 185 Sandra Neves F VET - F40 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:44:03
323 188 Rui Pinto M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:44:03
324 83 João Andrade M VET I - M35 ONDALUX 1:45:07
325 210 Vítor Rodrigues M VET III - M45 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:46:29
326 134 Joana Rodrigues F SEN FEM C.C.D. DE PORTO MENDO 1:46:58
327 339 Liliana Oliveira F SEN FEM GRUPO DOS BOMBEIROS 1:48:02
328 168 Bernardino Cruz M VET VI - M60   1:48:41
329 212 Elisabete Águas F VET - F50 C.C.D. 1:51:17
330 209 Henrique Ruas M VET VI - M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:51:18
331 59 André Lopes M SEN MASC   1:54:05
332 215 Ana Alves F VET - F35   1:54:26