I S. SILVESTRE ALMADA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 553 João Fernandes M SEN M Grupo Atletismo Fatima 0:33:57
2 482 Pedro Ribeiro M SEN M CUA Benaventense 0:34:06
3 480 Ricardo Jordão M SEN M CUA Benaventense 0:35:58
4 479 Paulo Pinheiro M SEN M CUA Benaventense 0:36:31
5 227 Paulo Benavente M DEF C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:36:40
6 513 Flávio Santos M SUB23 M Federação Da Família Para A Paz Mundial 0:36:42
7 487 Joao Repas M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 0:36:58
8 538 João Branco M SEN M   0:37:07
9 111 Didier Valente M M45 Monsanto Running Team 0:37:18
10 211 Filipe Correia M SEN M C.D.R.Ribeirinho 0:37:32
11 561 António Rodrigues M SEN M GRJA Triatlo 0:37:35
12 216 João Correia M M50 Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:37:49
13 481 José Borges M M55 CUA Benaventense 0:37:50
14 305 Hélder Ferreira M M50 Amigosdacorrida.com 0:38:23
15 266 Ricardo Jorge M DEF Amigos Atletismo Charneca Caparica 0:38:35
16 244 Carlos Caetano M M40 Casa Benfica do Seixal 0:39:01
17 114 Guilherme Hora M M40   0:39:12
18 172 João Caniço M SEN M 3b-Samorunning 0:39:25
19 527 Cristiano Pisco M SEN M Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:39:31
20 328 Alberto Rodrigues M M55 CCRAM 0:39:54
21 377 Joaquim Pato M M45 Kangaroo Runners 0:39:55
22 67 Antonio Costa M M45 Monsanto Running Team 0:40:01
23 222 Paulo Pinto M M40 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:40:08
24 75 Hernâni Fernandes M M45 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:40:15
25 451 José Marcelino M M50 CD Estrela 0:40:16
26 496 Carlos Tomé M M45 Monsanto Running Team 0:40:16
27 218 Emanuel Oliveira M M40   0:40:17
28 558 Bruno Safara M SEN M Arrabida Trail Team 0:40:17
29 289 Sara Marinho F SEN F   0:40:18
30 277 José Gomes M M55   0:40:19
31 349 Marco Mendes M M40 Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:40:35
32 280 Nelson Lopes M SEN M A Natureza Ensina 0:40:40
33 37 Pedro Soares M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:40:48
34 427 Carlos Palas M M55 Clube Pedro Pessoa Escola De Atletismo 0:40:51
35 413 Nuno Lino M SEN M   0:40:55
36 562 Pedro Nunes M SEN M Solar Dos Leões De Almada 0:40:57
37 484 Nuno Correia M M50 A Natureza Ensina 0:41:13
38 3 Carlos Lourenço M M45   0:41:14
39 368 Guilherme Fernandes M SUB23 M Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Ribeirinho 0:41:15
40 375 Paulo Rodrigues M SEN M Rail Runners 0:41:16
41 217 Hélder Ramos M M40 Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:41:21
42 378 Nuno Moreira M M40 Kalorias Runners 0:41:25
43 190 António Nunes M M40 Casa Do Pessoal Da Rtp 0:41:25
44 578 Igor Tchemaguine M M40   0:41:35
45 526 Velinho Dias M M40 Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:41:44
46 572 Tiago Morais M SEN M A.A.C.C. 0:41:46
47 491 Nuno Faria M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 0:41:46
48 72 David Lima M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 0:41:47
49 82 Bruno Carvalho M SEN M   0:41:47
50 401 Carlos Teixeira M M40 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:41:52
51 466 António Silva M M45 CMA 0:41:54
52 175 Hildebrand Castro M SEN M Hora Do Esquilo 0:41:55
53 486 Laura Grilo F SEN F CPPEA 0:41:58
54 224 Amável Figueiredo M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:42:00
55 286 João Gois M M45 Run4Fun 0:42:01
56 422 José Ferreira M SUB23 M   0:42:03
57 322 Ricardo Castanho M M40 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:42:04
58 186 Luís Cabaça M SEN M Tartarugas Solidárias 0:42:08
59 476 Sergio Santos M M50 CMA 0:42:24
60 309 Jose Dionisio M M55 Alto Do Moinho 0:42:27
61 493 Pedro Prudencio M M45 Monsanto Running Team 0:42:30
62 494 José Serrano M M45 Monsanto Running Team 0:42:36
63 450 Pedro Gonçalves M SEN M PT Pedro 0:42:38
64 291 João Marinho M M45   0:42:50
65 523 Filipe Dias M SEN M Amovido Grandola 0:42:52
66 60 João Abrantes M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:42:58
67 43 Ricardo Correia M SEN M   0:43:06
68 84 Bruno Brazao M SEN M   0:43:07
69 488 Sónia Túbal F SEN F Monsanto Running Team 0:43:20
70 470 Graciano Campos M M60 CMA 0:43:22
71 213 Alaor Nascimento M SEN M Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:43:32
72 411 Carlos Viseu M M45 Arneiro 0:43:34
73 261 Jorge Paulo M M40 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:43:40
74 167 Peter Steinhausen M M60   0:43:40
75 519 Nelson Fernandes M SEN M GRJA Triatlo 0:43:45
76 508 David Pinheiro M SEN M   0:43:50
77 247 Joaquim Carreira M M50 Tartarugas Solidárias 0:43:53
78 403 Hugo Henriques M SUB23 M Galhardos Runners 0:43:56
79 437 Paulo Vieira M M45 100noção 0:43:57
80 369 Luís Melato M SEN M Level Health Club 0:44:01
81 353 José Bouceiro M M50 ADCR PJ 0:44:02
82 65 Carlos Lima M M45 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:44:11
83 304 Horácio Ferreira M M45 Amigosdacorrida.com 0:44:15
84 284 Adolfo Loureiro M M60 Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:44:18
85 382 Diogo Cunha M SEN M Os Gustavos 0:44:22
86 86 Carlos Grade M M40 Salamandrecos 0:44:23
87 55 Paulo Sousa M M50 Clube Millenniumbcp 0:44:29
88 416 Jorge Pinto M SEN M Um Tempo Razoavel 0:44:32
89 308 Nuno Almeida M M40 Eu Mesmo 0:44:36
90 177 João Xavier M M45   0:44:46
91 539 Ana Alho F SEN F   0:44:47
92 2 Marta Andrade F F40 Portugal Talentus 0:44:50
93 490 Miguel Serradas Duarte M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 0:44:51
94 520 João Limão M M40 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:44:51
95 195 João Loureiro M M40 Level Health Club 0:44:58
96 174 Paulo Pires M M50 SS CGD 0:45:01
97 568 Florbela Barros F F40 Ane 0:45:03
98 350 Nuno Miguel Oliveira M SEN M A Natureza Ensina 0:45:03
99 565 Horácio Oliveira M M40 Academia De Atletismo Do Seixal 0:45:03
100 354 Firmino Duarte M M40 ADCR PJ 0:45:09
101 405 Américo Santos M M55 Natureza Ensina 0:45:10
102 64 Arsenio Fernandes M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:45:11
103 237 Nelson Fitas M SEN M   0:45:16
104 176 Paulo Almeida M M50   0:45:18
105 302 Rui Pereira M M40 CD Salvaterrense 0:45:21
106 531 Nelson Risso M M40 Sport Life 0:45:23
107 118 Viriato Pataco M M45 Pumas Do Guincho 0:45:24
108 210 Antonia Jordao F SEN F Sociedade Filarmonica Uniao Artistica Pi 0:45:25
109 329 Carmen Ferreira F F45 Level Health Club 0:45:30
110 231 Carlos Coelho M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:45:32
111 259 Nuno Athayde M M40   0:45:32
112 307 Luis Henriques M M50 CCR Alto Do Moinho 0:45:33
113 379 José Santos M M45 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:45:34
114 577 Luis Duque M M50   0:45:46
115 11 Pedro Carvalho M M40 Correr Lisboa 0:45:50
116 364 José Martins M M60 Zátopeques De Fernão Ferro 0:45:53
117 250 Paulo Patrício M M45 Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:45:54
118 472 Hugo Oliveira M M40 CMA 0:45:55
119 363 Carlos Pinheiro M M60 Zátopeques De Fernão Ferro 0:46:03
120 397 Nuno Gomes M M45 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:46:04
121 112 Fernando Ferreira M M60 Tãlentos Team 0:46:07
122 252 Paulo Costa M M50   0:46:07
123 117 Vasco Sousa M M40 Vasco Levita Sousa 0:46:12
124 241 António Costa M M50   0:46:16
125 454 Eduardo Luís M SEN M Atómicos 0:46:18
126 69 Pedro Fontoura M M45 SS CGD 0:46:19
127 133 Luis Varela M M40   0:46:22
128 26 Pedro Frias M SEN M   0:46:24
129 446 Manuel João M SEN M   0:46:25
130 207 Mariana Almeida F SEN F Level Health Club 0:46:26
131 339 Pedro Santos M M40 Montes Saloios 0:46:28
132 360 Fabio Santos M SEN M Casa Do Benfica-Btt-Charneca De Caparica 0:46:34
133 321 António Cerdeira M M60 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:46:35
134 28 Justiniano Silva M M50 Seixal Running 0:46:37
135 5 Jorge Vilela M M50 Quinta Dos Azeredos 0:46:50
136 119 Paulo Machado M SEN M   0:46:55
137 436 Pedro Guerreiro M SEN M Ex Federados 0:46:55
138 201 João Quaresma M SEN M   0:46:58
139 45 João Vidinha M M40 Corridas e Comidas 0:47:00
140 426 Edgar Reinhardt M M40   0:47:03
141 140 João Dias M M50 A Natureza Ensina 0:47:06
142 74 Nuno Lopes M SEN M CTT 0:47:09
143 33 Nuno Sobral M M40 Run Buddy Run 0:47:09
144 90 Renato Cristina M M40 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:47:11
145 219 Ricardo Alves M SEN M Casa Benfica Seixal 0:47:13
146 85 Hugo Ramires M SEN M Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:47:18
147 320 Francisco Curtinha M M55 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:47:21
148 100 Hugo Crescido M SEN M Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:47:28
149 263 António Jesus M SEN M   0:47:30
150 13 Nuno Madeira M M45 Corridas e Comidas 0:47:35
151 153 Fernando Morais M M50 O Mundo da Corrida 0:47:38
152 135 Carlos Rodrigues M M40 NEPN 0:47:39
153 365 Edgar Prazeres M SEN M A Natureza Ensina 0:47:41
154 81 Sergio Machado M SEN M Sea Wolves 0:47:42
155 435 Paulo Brissos M M50 Natureza Ensina 0:47:43
156 92 Manuel Rego M M45 N&M 0:47:43
157 27 Fernando Fiéis M M45   0:47:43
158 215 João Rebelo M M50 Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:47:43
159 498 Leonor Abecassis F SUB23 F CDUL 0:47:44
160 548 Jorge Leão M M50   0:47:44
161 483 Henrique Narciso M M50 Tokatodos 0:47:52
162 560 Rui Lima M M40 Pupilos Trail Team 0:47:58
163 509 João Fialho M SEN M   0:48:00
164 12 Helder Romao M SEN M Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:48:04
165 534 Ana Novo F SEN F Run Buddy Run 0:48:04
166 152 José Costa M SEN M Level Health Club 0:48:06
167 525 Rute Matos F F45   0:48:18
168 9 Luis Caldeira M M40 Proaventuras/O.C.S. 0:48:20
169 8 Miguel Marques M M55   0:48:23
170 110 Claudio Gonçalves M M40   0:48:25
171 409 Luciano Lopes M M40 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:48:29
172 234 Paulo Sousa M M40 P3P 0:48:31
173 521 Pedro Silva M SEN M   0:48:37
174 571 João Pereira M M45 Multirunners 0:48:41
175 566 António Domingues M M50   0:48:42
176 251 Pedro Craveiro M M45 Level Health Club 0:48:42
177 267 Fernando Luz M M45 GDCT Unicre 0:48:47
178 232 Vítor Marques M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:48:47
179 407 Carla Viegas F SEN F A Natureza Ensina 0:48:48
180 6 Paulo Folgado M M45 A Natureza Ensina 0:48:48
181 146 Carlos Matos M M55   0:48:50
182 552 Hugo Manso M SEN M   0:48:54
183 318 Henrique Alvaredo M M55 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:48:55
184 279 António Lopes M M40   0:48:56
185 473 José Cabral M M55 CMA 0:49:00
186 410 Rui Teixeira M M50 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:49:00
187 459 Jose Hilario M M55   0:49:02
188 53 Pedro Lopes M M40 Run Buddy Run 0:49:03
189 333 João Calisto M M55   0:49:04
190 533 Ricardo Campos M M40 CCD-AT 0:49:12
191 159 Jorge Miranda M M45   0:49:13
192 270 Eduardo Ribeiro M M45 GDCT Unicre 0:49:14
193 344 Manuel Matos M SEN M   0:49:15
194 260 René Duarte M M60 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:49:16
195 209 Bruno Afonso M SEN M   0:49:18
196 421 Sonia Saro F SEN F SS CGD 0:49:21
197 507 Ivan Garcia M SEN M   0:49:22
198 66 Joaquim Veiga M M40 Corridas e Comidas 0:49:28
199 456 Tiago Dores M SEN M   0:49:39
200 471 Helder Carvalho M M55 CMA 0:49:42
201 129 Miguel Abraços M SEN M Ex Federados 0:49:44
202 205 João Silva M M45 Turres Trail Team 0:49:45
203 253 José Rendilheiro M M40 Level Health Club 0:49:52
204 188 Nelson João M SEN M   0:49:58
205 567 Rodrigo Reis M M40   0:49:58
206 50 Paulo Lopes M M45 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:50:01
207 442 Carlos Dias M M55 Amiciclo 0:50:01
208 352 Isabel Rodrigues F F45 ADCR PJ 0:50:06
209 324 Francisco Palas M SUB23 M A Natureza Ensina 0:50:07
210 242 Nelson Colaço M M40 NAPA 0:50:12
211 501 Raul Fradique M M50 Clube R: Cruz De Pau 0:50:17
212 485 Jorge Goes M M50   0:50:19
213 180 Artur Alfama M SEN M Getbrand 0:50:23
214 36 José Cardoso M M45   0:50:27
215 80 Bruno Santos M M40 Gorun Vendas Novas 0:50:28
216 425 Jaime Pereira M SEN M   0:50:36
217 492 Mariana Braga F SEN F Monsanto Running Team 0:50:36
218 165 Daniel Ramos M M40 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 0:50:37
219 212 Manuel Dias M M45 Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:50:37
220 384 Henrique Oliveira M M45 Deixa Passar 0:50:44
221 238 Filipe Gonçalves M M40   0:50:45
222 359 António Novas M SEN M Godinho 0:50:47
223 198 Ricardo Sarmento M SEN M Not So Fast 0:51:01
224 323 Paulo Gomes M M50 O Prazer Da Corrida 0:51:05
225 248 Miguel Barradas M SEN M Just Move 0:51:10
226 569 Marco Silva M SEN M   0:51:10
227 540 Patrícia Morgado Ferreira F SEN F Correr Lisboa 0:51:10
228 440 Cristina Balau F F40 Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:51:17
229 311 Mariana Godinho F SUB23 F   0:51:17
230 136 Mónica Carrufa F SEN F   0:51:34
231 52 Sérgio Anastacio M M40 Corridas e Comidas 0:51:37
232 137 Joaquim Carrufa M M45   0:51:37
233 351 Virgilio Oliveira M M55 ADCR PJ 0:51:37
234 512 Rogerio Machado M SEN M   0:51:38
235 101 João Campos M M40 Ronhonhós Running Team 0:51:38
236 76 Joao Marreiros M M45 Sea Wolves 0:51:39
237 98 Carlos Pena M M45 GRD Os Fixes 0:51:41
238 102 Ricardo Palma M SEN M Palminhas 0:51:43
239 524 João Fernandes M M50 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:51:46
240 169 Cristina Cerda F F40 Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:51:55
241 7 Tiago Salvado M SEN M Mov'et 0:51:57
242 200 Alexandre Pedrosa M M40   0:52:08
243 441 Ricardo Martins M M40 Bpi Runners 0:52:13
244 63 Luis Martins M M45 SS CGD 0:52:16
245 42 Luisa Landeiro F F45 SS CGD 0:52:17
246 434 Sónia Pereira F F40 Tartarugas Solidarias 0:52:19
247 203 Julio Pereira M M50   0:52:20
248 502 Joaquim Delgado M M55 Clube R: Cruz De Pau 0:52:27
249 461 Paulo Carapinha M SEN M   0:52:29
250 319 Magnifica Alvaredo F F60 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:52:29
251 49 Luís Cunha M M50 Ex Federados 0:52:33
252 497 Madalena Cerqueira F CDUL 0:52:38
253 160 Lúcia Nogueira F F50 Tãlentos Team 0:52:38
254 173 Tiago Romão M M40 Portugal Running 0:52:41
255 362 Américo Lopes M M50 Zátopeques De Fernão Ferro 0:52:43
256 22 Carla Mendes F F40 Tartarugas Solidárias 0:52:46
257 23 Andreia Costa F SEN F Tartarugas Solidárias 0:52:46
258 575 Nuno Luis Paiva M M50   0:52:49
259 225 Jaime Trabucho M M50 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:52:51
260 157 Tânia Rodrigues F SEN F Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:52:52
261 156 Ana Rodrigues F SEN F Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:52:53
262 32 Alberto Monteiro M M45 Corridas e Comidas 0:52:58
263 504 Diogo Costa M M60 Clube R: Cruz De Pau 0:53:02
264 40 Sérgio Mesquita M SEN M Run Buddy Run 0:53:06
265 138 Hugo Colaço M SEN M   0:53:07
266 419 André Louro M SUB23 M Deixa Passar 0:53:08
267 246 José Lima M M50 O Mundo da Corrida 0:53:11
268 398 Gonçalo Rodrigues M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:53:14
269 141 José Lourenço M M50 Zatopeques 0:53:21
270 185 Sandra Azeitona F SEN F Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:53:21
271 373 Joana Antunes F SUB23 F Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:53:21
272 424 Carla Afonso F F40 Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:53:22
273 393 Bruno Faustino M SEN M C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:53:24
274 229 Sara Colaço F F40 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:53:40
275 447 Crina Oltean F SEN F Tartarugas Furiosas 0:53:44
276 283 Manuel Flor M M60   0:53:47
277 54 Fernando Jeronimo M M60 Ex Federados 0:53:49
278 122 Diniz Silva M M55 Asas Do Milénio 0:53:53
279 541 Tiago Ferreira M SEN M Correr Lisboa 0:53:53
280 557 Alexandre Martinho M SUB23 M Geek On The Run 0:54:01
281 555 David Martinho M SEN M Geek On The Run 0:54:01
282 380 José Castro M M55 Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 0:54:01
283 355 Ricardo Cano M SEN M Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 0:54:01
284 381 Julio Castro M M55 Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 0:54:02
285 357 Paulo Lourinho M M45 Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 0:54:02
286 404 Ricardo Viegas M SEN M Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:54:04
287 438 Pedro Loureiro M M45 JPRUN 0:54:07
288 106 Ricardo Biscaia M SEN M Fisiobarroso Run 0:54:08
289 214 Fernanda Rebelo F F40 Cata-Clube Atletismo Amora 0:54:10
290 452 António Pereira M M60 CCR Alto Do Moinho 0:54:10
291 187 Rita Certã F F40 Tartarugas Solidárias 0:54:11
292 21 João Santos M M50 Tartarugas Solidárias 0:54:11
293 132 Joaquim Bentes M M60 Greenland 0:54:17
294 44 Dina Vidinha F SEN F Corridas e Comidas 0:54:17
295 96 Agostinho Marques M M55 Casa Benfica do Seixal 0:54:22
296 208 Miguel Melo M M45 Run4children 0:54:23
297 56 Rui Penim M SEN M NAPA 0:54:25
298 503 Armando Fernandes M M60 Clube R: Cruz De Pau 0:54:31
299 317 Albano Ginja M M60 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:54:32
300 443 João Tomás M M60 Casa Benfica Seixal 0:54:33
301 245 Nuno Silva M SEN M Shar Run 0:54:36
302 79 Adelaide Felizardo F SEN F Gorun Vendas Novas 0:54:36
303 293 Bruno Ferreira M SEN M CCRAM 0:54:44
304 510 Ricardo Pato M SEN M   0:54:44
305 335 Mario Valério M M50   0:54:48
306 356 Gilberto Gonçalves M M60 Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 0:54:51
307 285 Filipe Silva M M55   0:54:52
308 439 Sandra Cardoso F F40 JPRUN 0:54:56
309 83 Luís Matias M M60   0:55:02
310 386 Gonçalo Serra M SEN M Mov'et 0:55:03
311 113 Carlos Palma M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:55:09
312 189 Jorge Ferreira M M50 Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:55:10
313 336 Francisco Morais M SEN M   0:55:14
314 536 Jorge Silva M M60   0:55:15
315 151 Lisa Santos F SEN F Asas Do Milenio 0:55:16
316 41 Tó Jerónimo M SEN M Run Buddy Run 0:55:17
317 570 Diogo Franco M SEN M   0:55:21
318 20 Vitor Duarte M SEN M Mamutes Crew 0:55:25
319 123 José Aurélio M M40 Corridas e Comidas 0:55:26
320 47 Virginia Fonseca F F40 Corridas e Comidas 0:55:26
321 107 Maria Emídio F F45 Tãlentos Team 0:55:27
322 399 Maria Borges F F45 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:55:28
323 477 António Pereira M M50 O Mundo da Corrida 0:55:30
324 444 Bruno Dias M M45 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 0:55:31
325 420 Zacharias Júnior M M50   0:55:42
326 394 Marcos Faustino M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:55:43
327 162 Susana Santos F F40 Cooltravel 0:55:49
328 342 Gonçalo Liureiro M SEN M   0:55:51
329 58 Rui Horta M M50 Os Lesmas 0:55:54
330 549 Sérgio Manuel Lopes M SEN M Galhardos Runners 0:55:56
331 331 Helena Oliveira F F45 Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:56:06
332 29 Luis Romaneiro M M55 Corridas e Comidas 0:56:07
333 396 Amilcar Póvoa M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:56:11
334 95 Isac Dinis M M60 Casa Benfica do Seixal 0:56:15
335 268 Gonçalo Lopes M M40 GDCT Unicre 0:56:21
336 233 Carlos Martins M M40 Espanta Lobos 0:56:21
337 273 Paulo Duarte M M40 GDCT Unicre 0:56:21
338 274 Vitor Cid M M40 GDCT Unicre 0:56:21
339 400 João Gonçalves M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:56:24
340 390 São Galvão F F50 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:56:24
341 391 José Silva M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:56:24
342 191 Paula Leão F F45 Vencedora 0:56:25
343 77 Pedro Carvalho M SEN M   0:56:29
344 282 Renato Correia M M40 SXLX 0:56:30
345 367 Filipe Tiago M M45 Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Ribeirinho 0:56:36
346 366 Filipe Neves M M45 Clube Desportivo E Recreativo Ribeirinho 0:56:36
347 327 João Maças M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:56:38
348 170 Célia Silveira F F40 Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:56:39
349 385 Inês Pais F SEN F Mov'et 0:56:44
350 468 Bruno Costa M SEN M CMA 0:56:45
351 193 Manuel Correia M M40 MC 0:56:47
352 192 Carla Correia F F40 MC 0:56:47
353 301 Mikael Saraiva M SEN M Hepafiltra 0:56:55
354 517 Jorge Duque M M50   0:56:58
355 168 Eduardo Amorim M M45   0:57:07
356 361 António Mateus M M60 Zátopeques De Fernão Ferro 0:57:10
357 150 Ana Felix F F50   0:57:12
358 149 Jose Nunes M M60   0:57:13
359 57 Carlos Nita M M45 Ex Federados 0:57:13
360 166 Odete Francisco F F45 Serrana 0:57:14
361 295 Vitor Comercio M M40 Espanta Lobos 0:57:15
362 453 Isaura Pereira F F55 CCR Alto Do Moinho 0:57:16
363 35 Orlando Santos M M45 Ex Federados 0:57:18
364 457 João Fernandes M SEN M   0:57:29
365 145 Mario Caeiro M M45 À Velocidade Da Luz 0:57:32
366 475 Luís Gonçalves M M55 CMA 0:57:37
367 376 Pedro Serra M SEN M Os Gustavos 0:57:43
368 423 Claudia Ferreira F SEN F Level Health Club 0:57:45
369 515 Paulo Baptista M M50 Os BatistaS 0:57:45
370 372 Paulo Sarty M SEN M Level Health Club 0:57:45
371 281 Paula Ferreira F F40 SXLX 0:57:47
372 139 Carla Fernandes F SEN F Asas 0:57:50
373 158 José Catita M M55 Garmin - C.O.O. 0:57:50
374 458 Jorge Lima M M50 Horacalibra-Prestação De Serviços Unipes 0:57:50
375 18 Helena Cunha F F55 Asas 0:57:50
376 415 Ana Silva F SEN F Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:57:51
377 265 Pedro Jorge M M40 NIL 0:57:56
378 550 Eduardo Rosa M M45 Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:57:59
379 290 Manuel Marques M M50 Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 0:57:59
380 576 José Sousa M M55 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:58:05
381 310 Joana Godinho F SUB23 F   0:58:05
382 127 Rodolfo Rapaz M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 0:58:09
383 71 Joaquim Carrilho M M50 SS CGD 0:58:09
384 389 Fernando Alves M M55 SS CGD 0:58:10
385 563 Rodrigo Serras M SUB23 M   0:58:12
386 199 Vânia Muge F SEN F Not So Fast 0:58:12
387 298 Henrique Coelho M SEN M Opticalia Running Team 0:58:12
388 315 Pedro Inacio M SEN M   0:58:14
389 91 Nuno Simão M M45 N&M 0:58:20
390 535 Salvador Laurino M M50   0:58:21
391 184 Vanda Ferreira F SEN F Clube De Praças Da Armada 0:58:23
392 554 Paulo Barreiros M M45 Geek On The Run 0:58:24
393 230 António Oliveira M M60 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 0:58:32
394 131 Rita Bentes F SEN F Greenland 0:58:35
395 465 Armando Gonçalves M M60 CMA 0:58:39
396 303 José Marques M M40 José Joaquim Menoita Marques 0:58:48
397 39 Tânia Sales F SEN F Pump Runners 0:58:50
398 300 André Duarte M M40   0:58:50
399 249 Susana Câmara F SEN F Mais Que Cuidar Running 0:58:53
400 505 José Gonçalves M M60 Clube R: Cruz De Pau 0:58:55
401 518 António Teixeira M M40 Wikaboo 0:59:03
402 93 Rui Lopes M M50   0:59:09
403 171 Janete Morais F SEN F Tartarugas Solidárias 0:59:24
404 467 Alexandre Correia M SEN M CMA 0:59:25
405 316 Fernando Oliveira M M60 Clube Do Sargento Da Armada 0:59:25
406 430 Luís Morgado M M40 100noção 0:59:34
407 61 Joao Nita M M40 Ex Federados 0:59:34
408 194 Jordão Freitas M M45 Level Health Club 0:59:50
409 312 Paulo Godinho M M45   0:59:51
410 223 Paulo Silva M M45 Planosegur 1:00:01
411 529 Tiago Dias M SEN M Furious 1:00:04
412 196 Nuno Lopes M SEN M Quenianos Azuis 1:00:07
413 408 Helder Fontinha M M50   1:00:12
414 383 Paula Pereirinho F F40   1:00:13
415 532 João Carlos Antunes M SEN M Clube Novo Banco 1:00:20
416 499 Tiago Cruz M SEN M   1:00:22
417 371 Manuela Guerreiro F F45 N. A. Papagaios Cascais 1:00:24
418 142 Ricardo Preguiça M SEN M   1:00:26
419 340 Pedro Tomé M SEN M Alicates & Canivetes 1:00:29
420 343 Raquel Magalhães F SEN F Alicates & Canivetes 1:00:29
421 15 Mario Pires M M55   1:00:35
422 448 Joao Galveia M M40 Tartarugas Furiosas 1:00:45
423 330 Rui Gonçalves M M50 Level Health Club 1:00:50
424 272 Ana Madeira F SEN F GDCT Unicre 1:00:51
425 89 Filipe Ferreira M SEN M   1:01:11
426 556 Pedro Russiano M SEN M Geek On The Run 1:01:14
427 104 Angelina Caetano F F60 CCRAM 1:01:16
428 417 Paulo Barradas M SEN M Os Barradas 1:01:19
429 275 Glória Silva F F50 Biip ...Tt 1:01:20
430 292 Cláudio Silva M SEN M   1:01:39
431 103 Ana Palma F SEN F Palminhas 1:01:41
432 97 Bruno Arcanjo M SEN M   1:01:41
433 48 Tânia Carvalho F SEN F Pump Runners 1:01:41
434 38 Eva Caetano F SEN F Pump Runners 1:01:41
435 334 Julia Calisto F F50   1:01:53
436 574 Sara Pereira F SEN F Sara 1:02:03
437 374 Henrique Veloso M SEN M   1:02:04
438 358 Alberto Cano M M60 Clube Atletismo Amigos De Belém 1:02:06
439 528 Cláudia Tavares F SEN F   1:02:07
440 530 Isabel Costa F F45 Sport Life 1:02:22
441 478 Maria Puga F F50 O Mundo da Corrida 1:02:28
442 287 Francisco Bernardo M M40   1:02:29
443 522 Joao Eusebio M M45 Run4Fun 1:02:29
444 1 Analice Silva F F60 O Mundo da Corrida 1:02:50
445 474 Joaquim Machado M M60 CMA 1:02:55
446 10 Nuno Mares M SEN M Mov'et 1:02:56
447 271 Paulo França M M50 GDCT Unicre 1:03:14
448 269 Marcelo Cardoso M M45 GDCT Unicre 1:03:15
449 345 Altino Silva M M60 Casa Do Pessoal Do Iva 1:03:29
450 348 Susana Palma F F40 Casa Do Pessoal Do Iva 1:03:29
451 70 Carla Batista F F40 Corridas e Comidas 1:03:37
452 31 Anabela Vidigal F SEN F Corridas e Comidas 1:03:38
453 116 Maria Andrade F F55   1:03:56
454 99 Eberhard Wilhelm M M60 4 Ao Km 1:04:23
455 88 Margarida Domingues F SEN F   1:04:26
456 87 Guilherme Ferreira M SEN M   1:04:26
457 239 Jorge Jorge M M45   1:04:29
458 256 Xico Mouraria M M40 Espanta Lobos 1:04:49
459 34 Jorge Jorge M M45 Allinrace 1:04:50
460 462 Tânia Mendes F SEN F   1:04:55
461 204 Marco Coelho M SEN M   1:05:11
462 183 Maria Quitéria F F40 Algymns 1:05:13
463 564 António Ferreira M M45 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 1:05:14
464 240 M. Lucilia Benevente F F60   1:05:36
465 228 Hugo Benavente M SEN M C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 1:05:36
466 4 Luis Parro M M55 Parrorunners 1:05:50
467 161 Nuno Santiago M M40   1:05:50
468 182 Arturt Dihis M M55 Algymns 1:06:07
469 115 Jose Capucho M M50 Casa Benfica Charneca Caparica 1:06:21
470 147 Dora Pires F F50 SS CGD 1:06:34
471 278 Otilia Rosado F F40 C.A.Amigos Parque Da Paz 1:06:50
472 418 Paulo Fernandes M M40 Associação De Atletismo Lebres Do Sado 1:06:50
473 341 Catia Pinto F SEN F   1:06:52
474 164 Helena Afonso F F45   1:07:23
475 25 Sérgio Falamino M M45   1:07:23
476 179 Nelson Ramos M SEN M Quenianos Azuis 1:08:04
477 178 Valentina Melim F F40 Quenianos Azuis 1:08:04
478 134 Maria Simões F SEN F   1:08:06
479 143 Luis Fonseca M M40   1:08:06
480 130 Helder Vidal M M45 Nos Perdidos 1:08:06
481 449 Cláudia Figueira F SEN F Level Health Club 1:08:47
482 128 Bárbara Marques F SUB23 F   1:08:57
483 255 Sandra Nunes F SEN F Fofis Team 1:09:15
484 236 Ana Silva F SEN F   1:09:15
485 429 Vera Pereira F SEN F Team Boda 1:10:47
486 428 Catarina Ramos F SEN F Team Boda 1:10:47
487 288 José Almeida M SEN M JP 1:11:13
488 406 Tiago Cordeiro M SEN M Os Kotas 1:11:19
489 337 Linda Almeida F F40   1:11:24
490 412 Hugo Viegas M SEN M A Natureza Ensina 1:11:46
491 455 Alexandre Soares M M40 Saltitões 1:12:29
492 370 Mariana Bizarro F F40   1:12:58
493 511 Manuela Aldeia F F50 Tãlentos Team 1:14:05
494 516 Helena Amaral F F55 Os Batistas 1:15:14
495 432 Sofia Cruz F F45 100noção 1:16:06
496 431 Nuno Morgado M M40 100noção 1:16:06
497 543 Manuel Mendonça M SEN M   1:16:18
498 544 Susana Mendonça F SEN F   1:16:18
499 294 Orlanda Martins F F45 CCRAM 1:17:16
500 387 Paula Antunes F F45 CCRAM 1:17:16
501 19 Serafim Marques M M60 Asas 1:17:22
502 120 Maria Machado F SEN F   1:17:22
503 559 Marta Sá F SEN F   1:18:54
504 202 Sandra Ramalho F F40   1:21:02
505 388 Margarida Fonseca F F60   1:21:02