TRAIL NOCTURNO LAGOA ÓBIDOS
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 94 Miguel Baptista M SEN M O Mundo da Corrida 5:48:40
2 1 Luis Mota M M45 Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 5:48:41
3 57 Guilherme Lourenço M SEN M CRP - Ribafria 5:49:07
4 65 Nuno Fernandes M SEN M Fafe Runners 5:52:00
5 7 Kiene Gregory M SEN M runstore bordeaux 5:59:27
6 174 Antonio Quaresma M M40 OzXtreme/GDCR 6:03:18
7 113 Tiago Ferreira M SEN M Turres Trail/Mundo da Criança 6:22:17
8 123 Paulo Marreiros M M40 Coimbra Trail Running 6:36:42
9 53 Carlos Pacheco M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 6:37:32
10 204 Paulo Alexandre Correia M M50 A20KM TRAIL 6:50:31
11 111 Rui Martins M M40 Caravela Seguros 6:59:58
12 127 João Mota M M45 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 7:13:09
13 172 Francisco Gaio M M50 Caracol Trail Team 7:16:35
14 97 Daniel Jaulino M M50   7:16:37
15 103 João Mendes M M50   7:17:52
16 198 Sérgio Santos M SEN M Didaxis Trail 7:20:23
17 151 Marco Almeida M SEN M   7:21:14
18 66 Paulo Costa M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 7:21:15
19 197 Marcelo Graça M SEN M   7:31:41
20 179 Francisco Bossa M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 7:32:00
21 71 Joel Simões M SEN M A20KM 7:32:01
22 192 Rui Carvalho M M40 Bruxos Runners 7:37:16
23 54 Nuno Sousa M SEN M ORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAIL 7:41:22
24 150 Antonio Soares M M50 o praticante.pt 7:41:29
25 126 Alexandre Cantiga M M40 Proaventuras 7:42:00
26 87 Nuno Lopes M M40 Here4Beer 7:43:58
27 176 Elísio Gonçalves M M40   7:44:29
28 171 Jorge Sirgado M M45 Carregado Run 7:59:09
29 148 Augusto Sousa M M45   7:59:09
30 26 Sérgio Neto M SEN M Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques 8:03:00
31 6 Hugo Teixeira M SEN M   8:06:16
32 116 Paulo Jorge M M45   8:06:17
33 20 Luís Avelar M M40 Chitas de Alcobaça 8:11:29
34 107 João Sanches M M50 SOCONCALMA 8:12:52
35 118 Luis Arruda M SEN M   8:15:13
36 89 Vitor Simoes M M55 Here4Beer 8:17:53
37 36 José Fonseca M M50 União FCI Tomar 8:17:54
38 166 Helena Silva F F45   8:22:36
39 175 Mário Alberto M M45 TRAÇOS DA LAGOA 8:22:37
40 170 Luis Alberto M SEN M Foz365 8:22:38
41 159 Carlos Pinho M SEN M 5 Ways 2 run 8:23:51
42 76 Samuel Nunes M SEN M Atlético Clube da Batalha 8:23:57
43 195 Patricio Patrício M M40 DurosDeRoer 8:24:56
44 2 Nuno Catarino M M40   8:24:56
45 100 Marcelo Silva M M45 Carapaus de Corrida 8:25:13
46 42 Pedro Gloria M M45 OFICINA DO PEDRO 8:25:55
47 41 Eduardo Gregorio M SEN M OFICINA DO PEDRO 8:25:57
48 5 Paulo Valentim M M40 CRP - Ribafria 8:28:37
49 92 Pedro Amaral M M50 Here4Beer 8:28:44
50 50 Luís Alvaro M M45 GD Banco BPI 8:37:17
51 205 Nuno Fabião M M40   8:38:02
52 131 Valter Escrevente M SEN M A20KM 8:42:55
53 135 Francisco Cachulo M SEN M A20KM 8:42:55
54 3 Hugo Aguiar M M40   8:43:35
55 55 Paulo Alves M SEN M GD Santander Totta 8:43:37
56 162 Diogo Duarte M SEN M S.R.Jardoeira/RunCrossTrail.com 8:43:50
57 28 Sérgio Artilheiro M SEN M   8:43:54
58 98 Paulo Duarte M M50 Trilhos do Valado 8:43:54
59 10 Ana Santos F F50 CCRD Burinhosa 8:44:56
60 11 Helder Pinto M M40 CCRD Burinhosa 8:44:56
61 143 José Vieira M SEN M Vai Adelino 8:45:47
62 77 Vitor Santos M M50 NEL - Pédatleta 8:51:12
63 99 João Domingues M M45 PES TROIKADOS - CSCS 8:51:13
64 122 Ivo Can M M40   8:51:14
65 25 João Salgueiro M M45 LIZ RUNNERS 8:51:15
66 206 José Carlos Catarino M M50   8:52:19
67 193 Daniel Costa M SEN M   8:55:03
68 163 Vitor Lebre M M40   8:55:06
69 75 Francisco Dias M M40   8:55:55
70 33 José Afonso M M45   8:55:56
71 45 Orlando Ferreira M M55 Tough trails Alenquer 8:56:38
72 137 Miguel Cruz M M45 Clube Millennium BCP 8:56:39
73 119 Carlos Ribeiro M M40   8:56:46
74 188 Mariana Ballester F SEN F   9:07:48
75 152 Sandra Cabral F F40 Ginásio Clube de Bragança 9:07:48
76 73 Tiago Dionisio M M40   9:07:50
77 40 Jb Teofilo M SEN M NEL - Pédatleta 9:13:10
78 80 António Brito M SEN M Nocturnos de Paredes 9:14:21
79 142 Julie Chatelain F SEN F   9:14:21
80 70 Teresa Conceição F F55 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 9:17:20
81 86 Mário Felizardo M M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 9:17:20
82 38 Leonel Borges M M40 GP Runners 9:17:21
83 44 Anastácio Neto M M40   9:17:22
84 39 Mário Oliveira M M40 GP Runners 9:17:22
85 43 Renato Marques M SEN M ADFR 9:17:25
86 140 Pedro Amorim M M60 Porto Runners 9:26:45
87 189 Alfredo Costa M M55 Ourense o desporto a vossa medida 9:26:47
88 120 Paulo Gomes M M40 No Tomorrow Running Team 9:33:40
89 22 Ricardo Lucas M SEN M   9:34:32
90 102 Vanda Fernandes F F40 pace.makers 9:35:35
91 19 José Fernandes M M50 Abutres Running Team 9:35:37
92 169 Carlos Alegre M M55 Associação R.S.C.Toledo 9:40:46
93 63 José Correia M SEN M Nocturnos de Paredes 9:41:12
94 136 Paulo Silva M M55 Treino Turístico de Odivelas 9:45:48
95 105 Nuno Baixinho M M40 www.RUNSOX.eu 9:49:17
96 29 Luis Ramos M SEN M   9:49:17
97 153 Nivea Oliveira F F40   9:50:40
98 16 Vasco Santos M SEN M Alenquer Night Runners 9:56:44
99 35 José Pereira M M45 GD Santander Totta 9:56:53
100 95 Dulce Reis F F45   10:01:49
101 109 Pedro Santos M M40   10:01:52
102 203 Rita Margarida Lopes F SEN F   10:10:06
103 48 Luis Calheiros M M40 GD Banco BPI 10:10:07
104 47 Jorge Atalaia M SEN M GD Banco BPI 10:10:07
105 51 Ricardo Martins M M40 GD Banco BPI 10:10:08
106 173 Hugo Gonçalves M SEN M   10:12:03
107 17 André Goucha M M40 NEL - Pédatleta 10:24:50
108 157 António Oliveira M M45 Os Finos 10:28:35
109 156 Antonio Franco M M40 Os Finos 10:28:53
110 74 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN M   10:28:55
111 202 Bruno Moita M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 10:31:54
112 30 Paulo Amaral M M50 O Mundo da Corrida 10:34:04
113 200 Filipe Conceição M M40   10:34:04
114 168 Paulo Monteiro M SEN M QQÉP 10:40:50
115 24 Inês Mariquitos F SEN F   10:40:50
116 104 João Silva M M45   10:44:59
117 34 Célia Azenha F F50 A.A. Lebres do Sado 10:48:00
118 21 António Pardal M M60 G A Monsanto - GASCAN 10:48:01
119 199 Artur Moreira M M45   10:48:01
120 61 José Garcez M M40 Évora Night Runners 11:12:51
121 59 Leonel Carlos M M45   11:12:51
122 12 João Pinto M M55 Grupo Atletas de Monsanto 11:12:53
123 124 José Melo M M50 RUN 4 FUN 11:16:49
124 184 Firmino Paulo M M40 Glassdrive Portalegre 11:26:29
125 139 João Henriques M M40 SS CGD 11:26:44
126 182 José Fernandes M SEN M Glassdrive Portalegre 11:27:05
127 185 Luis Afonso M SEN M Glassdrive Portalegre 11:27:06
128 187 André Aragonez M SEN M   11:27:06