0 %

CALDAS ULTRA TRAIL
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 1 Luís Mota M M45 Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 5:24:41
2 47 Paulo Miranda M M45 Turres Trail Team 5:45:45
3 75 João Faustino M M40 Outside Dreamz 5:52:19
4 73 Hugo Manso M SEN M GO!Runners 6:02:13
5 49 Tiago Ferreira M SEN M Turres Trail Team 6:02:52
6 69 Carlos Charrua M M40 Running Academy - O2 Life Center 6:19:55
7 74 Armando Teixeira M M40   6:19:55
8 46 Fernando Miguel M M40   6:26:19
9 52 Paulo Frade M M45 Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques 6:29:18
10 76 Eduardo Coelho M SEN M   6:33:11
11 19 João Balsinha M M45 Clube BTT Lisboa 6:33:14
12 78 Sandro Matias M M40 pe na pinha 6:35:00
13 4 Paulo Costa M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 6:37:20
14 15 Paulo Ferreira M M50 CTR VALE DE CAMBRA 6:52:08
15 3 Luís Alberto M SEN M foz365 6:54:16
16 31 Inacio Serrazina M M55 CRP - Ribafria 6:56:56
17 83 Artur Pereira M M45 Magic Runners - Enterprom - Brindes promocionais 6:59:00
18 40 Vitor Simoes M M55 Here For Beer 7:03:19
19 51 Donato Ornelas M SEN M   7:05:59
20 48 Filipe Marques M SEN M Turres Trail Team 7:09:01
21 42 Manuel Vitorino M M60 CCD "o Alvitejo" 7:10:25
22 68 Carmen Henriques F SEN F Run is a gift 7:10:26
23 32 Gonçalo Valente M M45 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 7:13:00
24 41 Mário Alberto M M45 Traços da Lagoa, Lda 7:14:45
25 36 Sergio Neto M SEN M Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques 7:15:55
26 39 Nuno Lopes M SEN M Here For Beer 7:16:01
27 33 Luís álvaro M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 7:17:18
28 26 Luis Nunes M M60 CAOB Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos 7:18:44
29 70 Helder Pinto M M40 CCRD BURINHOSA 7:19:05
30 50 Marina Alves F SEN F Turres Trail Team 7:21:52
31 18 José Duarte M M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 7:22:45
32 28 Rui Martins M SEN M SS CGD 7:23:08
33 17 Gustavo Pessa M M40 Puxa Por Ti... 7:31:12
34 79 Fernando Ferreira M SEN M   7:38:44
35 60 Frederico Carreira M SEN M Atlético Clube da Batalha 7:48:01
36 10 Hugo Medeiros M SEN M Atlétic Clube da Batalha 7:48:02
37 7 António Lopes M M45 PapaKms 7:49:54
38 61 Paulo Venâncio M SEN M   7:49:54
39 66 João Serrazina M SEN M Here For Beer 7:50:21
40 62 Paulo Costa M SEN M improvaveis 8:13:05
41 71 Ana Santos F F50 CCRD BURINHOSA 8:14:47
42 25 António Franco M M40 Os Finos 8:16:53
43 27 Rui Pereira M M40 PapaKms 8:21:44
44 43 Luís Reis M M55 CAOB Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos 8:21:47
45 9 Paulo Libânio M M40 Asas Nos Pés 8:21:49
46 63 Vitor Azevedo M SEN M Asas nos Pés 8:21:49
47 53 Ricardo Valente M M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 8:23:28
48 57 Augusto Sousa M M45 LOL 8:23:30
49 65 Rita Afonso F SEN F Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 8:28:42
50 56 Claudino Rebelo M M50 CAOB Clube de Atletismo de Óbidos 8:31:48
51 81 António Morais M M40   8:35:53
52 24 José Ferreira M M50 Porto Runners 8:35:53
53 58 Leonel Pinto M M45   8:41:25
54 11 Nuno Magro M M40 SportPontoCome-Escola Ciclismo Oeiras 8:41:25
55 8 Sergio Brilhante M SEN M Chitas de Alcobaça 8:44:52
56 6 António Simões M M45 A.C. Batalha 8:48:23
57 55 Fernando Rodrigues M M50 Clube Millenium BCP 8:59:18
58 72 Mário Silva M M50 Turres Trail Team 8:59:19
59 16 Nuno Santiago M SEN M   9:17:15
60 67 José Melo M M50 Run 4 Fun 9:26:26
61 45 Henrique Lopes M SEN M Here For Beer 9:31:39
62 35 Luis Marcelo M SEN M   9:35:24
63 34 Rita Figueiredo F SEN F Alverca Urban Runners 9:35:25
64 20 João Silva M M45   9:37:46
65 77 Analice Silva F F60 O Mundo da Corrida 10:15:12
66 59 Sofia Portela F SEN F Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 10:15:12
67 29 Carla Raposo F F40 Correr Lisboa 11:36:32
68 30 Pedro Granadas M M40 Tough Trails Alenquer 11:36:33