ULTRA TRAIL SESIMBRA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 102 Ezequiel Lobo M M40 Bombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-O-Novo 4:39:17
2 128 Rui Luz M M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 4:41:46
3 122 Pedro Rodrigues M SEN M EDV-Viana Trail 5:10:47
4 30 Ricardo Casanova M SEN M   5:24:56
5 100 José Barrinha M M45 Vila Fria JG Seguros 5:38:16
6 40 Francisco Gaio M M50 Caracol Trail Team 5:41:45
7 1 Luis Martins M M40 AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 5:48:49
8 77 Miguel Machado M M45   5:50:19
9 112 Luis Carmo M SEN M tiger trail 5:52:13
10 129 Nuno Abilio M SEN M AMCF - Arrábida Trail Team 6:04:04
11 61 Antonio Soares M M50 o praticante 6:04:05
12 111 Carlos Charrua M M40 Running Academy - O2 Life Center 6:09:22
13 60 Stevan Pavlovic M M45   6:09:23
14 88 Olivier Boonen M M50   6:26:17
15 91 Carlos Taveira M M40 Aminhacorrida/kalenji 6:30:08
16 55 Inácio Camacho M SEN M   6:40:55
17 51 Paulo Basilio M M45 Os Zatopeques 6:46:40
18 72 Diogo Garcia M SEN M Os Conta-Kilómetros 6:46:41
19 63 Paulo Frango M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 6:53:08
20 123 álvaro Santos M M40 Monsanto Running Team 6:53:08
21 96 Silverio Correia M M45 Tribo Extreme Adventures 7:02:30
22 52 Joaquim Rodrigues M SEN M   7:04:29
23 50 Janete Morais F SEN F JDA - Juventude Desportiva Almansor 7:04:29
24 119 David Inacio M SEN M JDA - Juventude Desportiva Almansor 7:04:29
25 98 Carlos Miguel Rosa M SEN M   7:04:32
26 78 Ricardo Fernandes M M40   7:07:13
27 124 António Guerreiro M M60 Monsanto Running Team 7:10:38
28 89 Artur Pereira M M45 Magic Runners/Enterprom brindes promocionais 7:10:38
29 97 José Fernandes M M45 Tribo Extreme Adventures 7:10:55
30 4 Miguel Pimenta M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 7:16:27
31 58 Luís Palma M M40 ATR - Algarve Trail Running 7:17:25
32 74 António Lopes M M50 GDU Azóia 7:22:42
33 6 Peter Cooper M M50   7:23:33
34 14 Fernando Santiago M M55 RunLovers 7:29:58
35 82 Nuno Neves M SEN M   7:31:21
36 105 Rodrigo Pote M SEN M S.C.D gloria do ribatejo 7:32:50
37 67 João Bucho M SEN M   7:36:48
38 46 Luis Reis M M55 CAOB 7:40:45
39 104 Rui Gonçalves M M40   7:40:51
40 65 Pedro Nunes M M45 Évora Night Runners 7:42:23
41 34 Pedro Correia M M40 Zimbra Fox Runners 7:43:17
42 9 Hélio Dias M M50 Silveira - Torres Vedras 7:44:26
43 113 Mauricio Marques M M40   7:44:36
44 8 Nuno Figueiras M M40 Diabos da Montanha 7:44:37
45 39 Tiago Dionisio M M40 Clube do Stress 7:45:44
46 126 Pedro Pires M M50 AA Lebres do Sado 7:45:45
47 54 Alexandre Costa M M40 Matilha Running 7:45:49
48 73 Luis Miguel Batata M SEN M Vila Fria JG Seguros 7:47:10
49 110 Ricardo Coelho M M45 SS CGD 7:48:51
50 127 Nuno Pintão M M45   7:51:01
51 53 Joao Mata M M40 Arranha 7:51:29
52 101 Severino Rosa M M60 SS CGD 7:52:36
53 125 Pedro Miguel Rodrigues M M45   7:52:37
54 32 Marcelo Silva M M45 Carapaus de Corrida 7:54:32
55 107 Luis Viana M SEN M   7:57:45
56 108 Fábio Pratas M SEN M MaisQueCuidarRunning 8:03:01
57 99 Nuno Almeida M M40 Tribo Extreme Adventures 8:03:50
58 59 Alexandre Duarte M M55   8:05:01
59 76 Helder Viana M M45   8:07:05
60 44 Célia Paiva F F45 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 8:11:26
61 22 Pierre Alain Michel M M60   8:20:22
62 62 Dália Rato F F50   8:20:50
63 2 Teresa Isabel Afonso F SEN F   8:20:50
64 41 Hugo Ferreira M SEN M Os lagartixos 8:23:28
65 56 Filipe Oliveira M M40 Cilnet 8:23:28
66 36 João Ricardo Duarte M M40   8:27:40
67 114 Nuno Costa M M40 SS CGD 8:32:20
68 13 Rui Cunha M M50 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 8:39:46
69 48 Carlos Costa M M50 Clube Millenniumbcp 8:54:52
70 130 Jerónimo Esteves M M40 Salamandrecos 8:55:27
71 115 Mafalda Faria F SEN F   8:55:27
72 33 Paulo Ramos M M45 Zimbra Fox Runners 9:12:01
73 132 Bruno Hortelão M SEN M   9:17:53
74 84 Ezequiel Oliveira M SEN M AA Lebres do Sado 9:21:12
75 95 Goncalo Mendes M M45 Clube Vela do Tejo 9:23:02
76 69 Pedro Jaime M M45 Ginja Team 9:27:23
77 70 Ricardo Martins M M40   9:27:23
78 85 Márcio Claudino M SEN M Cadáveres 9:35:51
79 81 Vítor Bárcia M SEN M Cadáveres 9:35:52
80 80 Nuno José Gomes M SUB23 M Cadáveres 9:35:52
81 87 Joel Machado M SEN M Cadáveres 9:35:53
82 79 Gil Domingos M SEN M Cadáveres 9:35:53
83 118 Marina Andrade F F45   9:40:34
84 68 Cheila Dias F SEN F   9:40:35
85 37 Pedro Santos M M40   9:40:42
86 57 Paulo Silva M M55 Treino Turistico de Odivelas 9:41:18
87 3 João Campos M M40 PAVNESC 9:41:18
88 29 Gonçalo Torres M SEN M   9:41:18
89 38 Bruno Matias M SEN M   9:41:19
90 83 Tiago Ferreira M SEN M Cadáveres 9:56:29
91 64 Cila Faustino F SEN F Azeitão Night Runners 9:58:01
92 120 Gilberto Silva M M50   9:58:02