Classificações
Class
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
Tempo
1
1
André Rodrigues
Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit
4:47:40
2
326
Tiago Aires
Nutrimania Sports Nutrition
4:53:38
3
162
Délio Ferreira
CA Barreira
5:10:45
4
62
Rui Luz
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:11:23
5
70
Marcolino Veríssimo
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:12:38
6
302
Luís Graça
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
5:12:43
7
17
Bruno Coelho
Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva
5:13:46
8
317
Rui Pacheco
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:13:58
9
294
Luis Malheiro
AC Portalegre / UTSM
5:15:02
10
212
Luís Mota
Casa Benfica em Abrantes
5:21:01
11
14
Tiago Teixeira
EDV - Viana Trail
5:22:46
12
271
Victor Fernandes
CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães
5:23:13
13
319
Leonel Rodrigues Cunha
Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva
5:26:31
14
192
António Figueiredo
Coimbra Trail Running
5:27:11
15
45
Pedro Caprichoso
EDV - Viana Trail
5:30:17
16
282
Rui Seixo
EDV - Viana Trail
5:31:07
17
34
Paulo Carvalho
Coimbra Trail Running
5:31:15
18
167
Nuno Dias
CA Barreira
5:34:47
19
327
Pedro Alberto Sousa
Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva
5:36:54
20
306
Fernando Gomes
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
5:38:41
21
200
José Faria
EDV - Viana Trail
5:38:42
22
12
Pedro Rodrigues
EDV - Viana Trail
5:41:00
23
169
Paulo Duarte
CA Barreira
5:43:26
24
86
Miguel A. V. Ribeiro
"Os Saramagos "
5:47:01
25
261
Virgilio Gomes
Salamandrecos
5:48:50
26
46
Diogo Lopes
EDV - Viana Trail
5:51:54
27
76
Rui Santos
Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva
5:52:14
28
43
Paulo Marreiros
Coimbra Trail Running
5:53:06
29
73
Paulo Lopes
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:54:08
30
137
Juan Garrido Diaz
Alalpardo Running Team
5:56:09
31
288
António Ferreira
5:56:41
32
292
Vitor Cordeiro
AC Portalegre / UTSM
5:57:12
33
72
Nelson Diogo
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:57:13
34
222
Sérgio Pereira
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:57:13
35
210
Rui Sequeira
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
5:57:14
36
295
Dino Mafra
AC Portalegre / UTSM
5:59:18
37
119
Fernando Baltazar
DAR-Recardães
6:00:14
38
10
Carlos Ferreira
NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso
6:00:30
39
101
José Carlos Santos
Monsanto Running Team
6:01:19
40
238
Didier Valente
Monsanto Running Team
6:01:20
41
296
Marco Nabais
AC Portalegre / UTSM
6:03:17
42
158
Nuno Vasconcelos
Coimbra Trail Running
6:03:33
43
233
Edgar Faria
OzXtreme
6:04:06
44
307
Francisco Gaio
Fisio Massagem
6:04:17
45
120
Luis Santos
DAR-Recardães
6:05:01
46
218
João Borges
6:05:27
47
26
Jorge Rocha
EDV - Viana Trail
6:05:58
48
61
Luis Martins
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
6:06:57
49
144
António Freitas
NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso
6:07:25
50
100
Paulo Santos
Mountain Trails
6:10:33
51
166
Sara Brito
CA Barreira
6:11:35
52
75
Ricardo Ferreira
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
6:14:37
53
255
Artur Cunha Matos
EDV - Viana Trail
6:14:43
54
330
Paulo César Teixeira
CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães
6:15:49
55
74
Tiago Aragão
CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães
6:15:49
56
219
Simão Seiça
Crash&Run
6:16:04
57
29
Abílio Mina
EDV - Viana Trail
6:16:10
58
126
Rodrigo Noivo
GO!Runners
6:16:37
59
232
Nuno Maia
6:17:30
60
163
Germano Capela
CA Barreira
6:19:07
61
206
António Costa
Monsanto Running Team
6:20:25
62
55
André Duarte
ATR - Algarve Trail Running
6:20:56
63
180
Paulo Correia
6:22:55
64
301
Vitor Cardoso
CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães
6:23:45
65
77
Rui Miguel Martins
CARAVELA SEGUROS, S.A.
6:24:13
66
4
Marisa Vieira
Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit
6:24:50
67
82
Paulo Osório
6:26:58
68
51
Telmo Velez
OFFTEL RUNNERS
6:29:56
69
223
Fernanda Verde
EDV - Viana Trail
6:32:29
70
81
João André Ferreira
Coimbra Trail Running
6:32:31
71
256
Pedro Sá
Running Team Maia
6:33:50
72
5
António Vilela
INCapazes
6:34:38
73
41
Jorge António
ATR - Algarve Trail Running
6:35:29
74
135
Carlos Reis
Vidaativarunners
6:36:04
75
152
José Filipe Figueiredo
6:36:41
76
284
Bruno Figueiredo
Liz Runners
6:37:04
77
278
Rui Santos
Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km
6:37:46
78
171
Cristina Couceiro
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
6:38:31
79
161
Luís Miguel Silva
CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães
6:39:36
80
170
José Nunes
6:39:42
81
184
João Repas Gonçalves
Monsanto Running Team
6:40:30
82
7
Pedro Gomes
Galhardos Runners
6:42:29
83
67
Nuno Abílio
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
6:42:30
84
202
Filipe Torres
A20KM
6:47:45
85
31
Inuo Melo
Run 4 All
6:49:17
86
165
Miguel Saraiva
CA Barreira
6:51:22
87
280
Pedro Oliveira
Running Team Lantemil
6:52:36
88
188
Armindo Antunes
Coimbra Trail Running
6:54:16
89
172
José Guilherme Féteira
ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel
6:55:56
90
114
Nuno Teixeira
EDV - Viana Trail
6:55:56
91
268
José Machado
Superfraquinhos
6:56:25
92
124
Hugo Manso
GO!Runners
6:56:34
93
85
João Valente
6:57:45
94
315
Rui Gama
6:58:48
95
287
Marco Vieira
Clube Zupper
6:59:11
96
3
Jorge Serrazina
CA Obidos
7:00:03
97
217
Bruno Carrudo
GO!Runners
7:02:35
98
42
Hélder S G Pinto
CCRD BURINHOSA
7:03:27
99
104
Sérgio Neto
7:03:42
100
63
Antônio Pardal
Decathlon / Omega Pharma
7:04:45
101
111
Fernando Homem
C.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
7:07:10
102
164
Jorge Agostinho
CA Barreira
7:08:14
103
30
António Amador
7:09:31
104
274
João Nuno Fonseca
ProAventuras
7:11:06
105
125
Rui Rodrigues
GO!Runners
7:11:53
106
83
Paulo Frade
Zatopeques
7:13:22
107
151
Nelson Bertolo
Zatopeques
7:13:22
108
116
Miguel Bertolo
Zatopeques
7:13:22
109
312
Livio Miguel Nuno
ProAventuras
7:14:12
110
64
Bruno Safara
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
7:14:13
111
310
Adelino Paulo Carvalho
7:16:57
112
121
Rui Santos
DAR-Recardães
7:17:17
113
272
Elói Malheiro
EDV - Viana Trail
7:17:32
114
153
Rui Gomes
GD OS RIBEIRINHOS
7:18:18
115
156
Sónia Túbal
Monsanto Running Team
7:19:02
116
155
André Nogueira
Oralklass-Amigos do trail
7:19:33
117
102
Fernando Carneiro
NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso
7:19:34
118
176
António Soares
O Praticante
7:19:44
119
324
Jorge Marieiro
Os Ílhavos MarieiroSeguros
7:20:16
120
95
Elísio Gonçalves
7:20:53
121
277
Pedro Quaresma
7:21:37
122
289
Rui Nascimento
7:21:45
123
321
Pedro Barbosa
Olimpico Vianense Trail/ND Sport
7:21:51
124
221
Pedro Cordeiro
NEL - Pédatleta
7:22:12
125
195
Raquel Pedro
Juventude Vidigalense
7:22:36
126
65
Manuel Silva
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
7:23:32
127
252
Virgínia Pereira
7:26:15
128
249
António Soares
Monsanto Running Team
7:26:18
129
325
Eduardo Rodrigues
Derwent Runners
7:26:41
130
236
óscar Rodrigues
Oralklass-Amigos do trail
7:28:08
131
173
Frederico Portugal
RCBT
7:28:29
132
298
Pedro Pinto
Associação Desportiva da Efacec
7:28:36
133
66
Vitor Pinto
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
7:28:54
134
68
Leonel Calvo
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
7:28:54
135
139
Nuno Faria
Monsanto Running Team
7:29:11
136
87
João Caetano
7:29:34
137
262
Luisa Santo
Salamandrecos
7:30:09
138
108
Fernando Remelgado
CCD - Siemens
7:34:45
139
230
Bruno Gouveia
Waylogic-Girassol
7:36:22
140
224
Liliana Gomes
Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit
7:38:55
141
24
Jorge Abrantes
7:38:58
142
91
Pedro Assunção
Pirilampos Team
7:40:25
143
178
Diogo Santos
NEL - Pédatleta
7:40:54
144
103
Tiago Lousada
Centro Vicentino da Serra
7:41:31
145
16
Pedro Castro
XL&S Trail
7:42:44
146
113
Soraia Monteiro
XL&S Trail
7:42:45
147
80
Antonio Franco
Os Finos
7:43:58
148
229
Marco Silva
salamandrecos
7:46:21
149
179
Pedro Prudencio
Monsanto Running Team
7:46:21
150
58
Bruno Silva
NEL - Pédatleta
7:48:56
151
226
João Miguel Santos
Monsanto Running Team
7:48:56
152
250
Carlos Pascoal
7:52:16
153
279
Bruno Charrinho
Inijovem - Nisa
7:52:43
154
122
Pedro Batista
7:53:56
155
35
Paulo Ferreira
7:53:56
156
276
Pedro Cordas
7:55:06
157
220
Mariana Machado Ballester
7:55:38
158
197
Aires Barata
A Insana Aventura
7:57:47
159
205
Pedro Pratas
Paredes Aventura
7:58:17
160
130
João Barreto
GO!Runners
7:58:18
161
305
Tiago Ramos
Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere
7:58:43
162
69
José Miguel Silva
AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team
7:58:44
163
198
Miguel Serradas Duarte
Run4Fun
7:58:56
164
175
Joel Guedes
7:59:38
165
90
Daniel Batata
8:00:24
166
20
José David Fernandes
OzXtreme
8:00:28
167
283
Tito Henriques
Correr para Comer
8:00:31
168
228
Luis Madeira
SS CGD
8:01:21
169
112
João Rocha
8:02:39
170
281
João Pereira
MultiRunners
8:03:46
171
254
Jaime Lamego
MultiRunners
8:03:47
172
248
Eduardo Pinto
Pernas de Gafanhoto
8:04:30
173
48
António Oliveira
Os Finos
8:05:01
174
247
Helder Silva
PapaKms
8:06:52
175
145
Adelino Batista
8:07:27
176
194
Hugo Costa
Viriathvs Runners Viseu
8:07:51
177
299
Domingos Nogueira
Associação Desportiva da Efacec
8:10:21
178
227
Fernando Cunha
EDV - Viana Trail
8:10:29
179
157
Cláudia Medeiros
8:11:46
180
146
Joel Martinho
Coimbra Trail Running
8:13:01
181
109
Adelino Silva
CCD - Siemens
8:13:22
182
57
Avelino Faria
Trailistas"Eu é que Sei!"
8:13:23
183
215
Ricardo Vitorino
Dolce Furadouro
8:14:28
184
245
Bruno Ferreira
Bruno Ferreira - Fisioterapia
8:15:50
185
258
Tiago Portugal
Correr na Cidade
8:16:10
186
136
Nuno Dias De Almeida
8:19:05
187
239
Carlos Henriques
O Mundo da Corrida
8:23:15
188
79
Renato Ferreira
Coimbra Trail Running
8:26:42
189
251
Rui Pinto
8:26:50
190
128
Ricardo Pebre
GO!Runners
8:27:43
191
150
Joaquim Lima
Matilha Running
8:28:28
192
182
Tiago Manuel Mateus
O Mundo da Corrida
8:28:57
193
201
Ana Paula Santos
CCRD BURINHOSA
8:29:51
194
117
José Barroco
8:29:51
195
110
Nuno Ferreira
CCD - Siemens
8:32:11
196
11
Rui Alegre
8:34:05
197
267
Rui Loureiro Marques
Runners Dream Moments
8:36:00
198
159
Oscar Oliveira
Zatopeques
8:36:05
199
207
Carlos Eira
CALMA - Tomar
8:37:35
200
260
Mário Sequeira
8:39:12
201
142
Aida Freitas
ADCR Polícia Judiciária
8:41:21
202
141
David Freitas
ADCR Polícia Judiciária
8:41:23
203
323
Carla Matos
Monsanto Running Team
8:44:18
204
13
Ruben Dias
8:45:02
205
37
Valter Filipe Martinho
Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA
8:45:03
206
19
Mauro Gonçalves
Matilha Running
8:46:23
207
154
Miguel Gameiro
C.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo
8:48:02
208
291
Miguel Pimenta
Coimbra Trail Running
8:49:56
209
187
Nelson Amaral
8:52:43
210
115
Ana Miranda
XL&S Trail
8:52:49
211
133
António José Ferreira
XL&S Trail
8:52:49
212
193
Teresa Lopes Ferreirinha
Alverca Urban Runners
8:57:26
213
97
João Teixeira
Alverca Urban Runners
8:57:26
214
23
Paula Pita
4 Trail
8:58:07
215
21
Leonel Cordeiro
4 Trail
8:58:07
216
132
Rita Fernandes
Tartarugas Solidárias
9:00:18
217
290
José Bordalo
O Mundo da Corrida
9:03:08
218
6
Nuno Gameiro
Saúde ao Quadrado
9:07:50
219
257
João Mata
Dolce Furadouro
9:09:51
220
213
Ivo Santos
Dolce Furadouro
9:09:51
221
129
Nuno Barreto
GO!Runners
9:09:57
222
131
Nuno Gaspar
GO!Runners
9:09:57
223
318
João Couto
Os Finos
9:11:18
224
47
João Coroado
Coimbra Trail Running
9:12:40
225
204
Pedro Neiva Correia
9:12:41
226
134
Eunice Paula Loureiro
Viriathvs Runners Viseu
9:15:15
227
22
Paulo Valente
Trailistas "Eu é que Sei!"
9:15:16
228
259
Paulo Cavaco
9:15:22
229
18
Rui Barbosa
Matilha Running
9:16:36
230
84
José Camelo
Matilha Running
9:16:36
231
190
António Hortega
SANTIAGOBIKES / ATBV TEAM
9:23:12
232
208
Orlando Gabriel Ferreira
Toughs Trails Alenquer
9:25:51
233
174
Lino Silva
Alverca Urban Runners
9:25:52
234
234
Francisco Figueiredo
UnApAMAS
9:28:00
235
60
Osvaldo Cipriano
pace.makers
9:30:37
236
39
Vanda Fernandes
pace.makers
9:30:37
237
98
Jorge Silva
9:30:45
238
2
Célia Azenha
AA Lebres do Sado
9:32:32
239
93
Nuno Figueiras
Diabos da Montanha
9:34:45
240
54
Maurício Marques
9:36:14
241
191
Ricardo Fazendas
Inijovem - Nisa
9:38:20
242
138
Bernardo Malhador
9:42:00
243
56
Anastácio Neto
9:42:00
244
203
Joana Martins
9:46:58
245
107
Claudino Rebelo
CA Obidos
9:51:59
246
106
Paulo Rodrigues
10:00:58
247
231
Nuno Almeida
10:07:29
248
270
Nuno Baixinho
RUNSOX.eu
10:17:37
249
196
Nuno Silvestre
Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
10:17:38
250
183
Célia Paiva
Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
10:17:38
251
123
Nuno Botelho
ATR - Algarve Trail Running
10:22:16
252
263
Bruno Cardoso
Kaninos
10:43:47
253
244
Marco Cachinho
Kaninos
10:43:47