0 %

3 Léguas do Nabão
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 229 Tiago Silva M SENIORES MASC TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 0:51:34
2 336 Cristiano António M SENIORES MASC AC VERMOIL 0:53:30
3 194 Marco Francisco M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:53:50
4 191 Pedro Lopes M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:55:07
5 368 Nuno Romão M VET II - M40 GDRR/GFD 0:55:29
6 318 Carlos Carvalho M SENIORES MASC NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS 0:55:53
7 9 Luís Mota M VET III - M45 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 0:56:06
8 192 João Plácido M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:56:06
9 250 Marco Franco M VET I - M35 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE 0:56:15
10 89 António Bernardino Ribeiro M VET I - M35   0:56:58
11 197 Rui Sousa M VET II - M40 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:57:20
12 134 Adriano M SENIORES MASC TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 0:57:40
13 127 José Gomes M VET IV - M50 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:58:02
14 157 Paulo Fernandes M VET III - M45 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 0:58:03
15 154 Paulo Pontes M VET III - M45 GACV 0:58:08
16 314 Nelson Silva M VET I - M35 ASS PARA-QUEDISTAS BOINAS VERDES SUIÇA 0:58:16
17 2 Tiago Santos M VET I - M35 CAVALOS TEMPLÁRIOS 0:58:31
18 290 Nuno Graça M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 0:58:45
19 345 Juvenal Silva M VET III - M45 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 0:58:54
20 117 Alcino Nunes M VET II - M40 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:58:57
21 131 Tiago Gaspar M VET I - M35 TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 0:59:20
22 337 Sergiy Chonka M VET II - M40 AC VERMOIL 0:59:38
23 118 Luís Mota M VET II - M40 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 0:59:44
24 338 Pedro Ferreira M VET II - M40 AC VERMOIL 0:59:48
25 380 Narciso Fabião M VET II - M40 VERMOIL 0:59:51
26 379 Mário Henriques M VET III - M45 VERMOIL 1:00:25
27 14 Jorge Sirgado Alves M VET III - M45 CARREGADO RUN 1:00:36
28 119 Abreu Moura M VET VI - M60 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:00:42
29 26 Carlos Teixeira M SENIORES MASC OS MATRECOS 1:00:48
30 255 Miguel Gonçalves M VET I - M35 CCD CA MUTUO 1:01:01
31 176 Freitas Da Silva M VET IV - M50 C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO 1:01:09
32 126 José Vital M VET IV - M50 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:01:16
33 74 Aires Duarte M VET II - M40 CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:01:22
34 165 Márcio Loureiro M VET I - M35 S.R.JARDOEIRA 1:01:25
35 20 Nuno Moniz M SENIORES MASC OS CORSÁRIOS 1:01:37
36 374 Jucelino Monteiro M VET III - M45 G.D.R.FIGUEIRAS M.GRANDE 1:01:47
37 125 Ricardo Silva M SENIORES MASC CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:02:09
38 296 Luis Junqueira M VET III - M45   1:02:16
39 269 Jorge Gilberto M SENIORES MASC   1:02:20
40 292 Rodrigo Rosa M SENIORES MASC A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:02:40
41 303 Luis Rodrigo M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:02:43
42 158 José Castro M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:02:51
43 87 José Simões M VET V - M55 JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA DAS NEVES 1:03:12
44 123 João Ferreira M SENIORES MASC CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:03:15
45 333 Cláudio Cotrim M SENIORES MASC CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:03:19
46 266 Carrula Men M VET I - M35 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:03:25
47 373 Guel Ferreira M SENIORES MASC   1:03:28
48 46 André Dias M SENIORES MASC OS CORSÁRIOS 1:03:31
49 43 Hugo Matos M SENIORES MASC CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:03:34
50 256 João Carlos Teixeira M VET II - M40   1:03:38
51 347 Luis Miguel Nobre M VET III - M45   1:03:43
52 56 João Pinheiro M SENIORES MASC OS MATRECOS 1:03:44
53 289 Jorge Santos M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:03:44
54 132 Luís Alexandre M VET II - M40 TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 1:03:48
55 100 Paulo Vieira M VET II - M40 GADAG 1:03:48
56 251 Vítor Santos M VET II - M40 CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR 1:03:52
57 111 Armando Rafael M VET II - M40 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA NAZARÉ 1:03:53
58 238 Manuel Silva M VET III - M45 VILANOVENSE TOMAR 1:04:04
59 247 Rafael Martinho M SENIORES MASC TOMAR RUNNERS 1:04:16
60 189 Jorge Saldanha M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:04:31
61 294 Carlos Duro M VET V - M55 A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:04:33
62 116 Luís Emídio M VET III - M45 ONDALUX 1:04:37
63 332 Mariana Mota F SENIORES FEM SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA 1:04:51
64 204 Jorge Lercas M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:04:51
65 334 António Silva M VET III - M45 CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA 1:04:52
66 141 Rui Pimenta M VET I - M35   1:05:08
67 70 Augusto Lopes M VET VI - M60   1:05:14
68 99 Márcio Catarino M VET I - M35 ADC DE PROENÇA-A-NOVA 1:05:28
69 27 João Machado M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:05:30
70 6 Márcio Andrade M SENIORES MASC ONDALUX 1:05:36
71 23 José Guimas M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:05:44
72 5 Rogério Veras M SENIORES MASC TEAM IRUN - TOMAR PORTUGAL 1:06:03
73 60 Armando Dias M VET IV - M50 LR FITNESS 1:06:30
74 76 Rui Perdigão M VET III - M45 C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO 1:06:35
75 7 Pedro Estaço M SENIORES MASC   1:06:36
76 304 Nuno Martins Gonçalves M VET I - M35   1:06:52
77 53 Luís Gavazzi M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:06:53
78 78 João Alexandre Gonçalves M SENIORES MASC   1:06:55
79 207 José Fonseca M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:07:02
80 217 Jorge Rosa M VET I - M35   1:07:16
81 341 Luis Saramago Mota M JUNIORES MASC CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 1:07:18
82 316 Nuno Marques M VET I - M35 N. SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS 1:07:19
83 252 Rodrigo Lopes M VET I - M35 CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR 1:07:20
84 260 João Jacinto M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:07:22
85 281 Tiago Lopes M SENIORES MASC   1:07:27
86 280 António Carvalho M VET V - M55 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:07:29
87 330 Vasco Estrada Marques M VET II - M40   1:07:32
88 312 Ricardo Antunes M VET I - M35 CALMA - TOMAR 1:07:33
89 325 Paulo Piedade M VET III - M45   1:07:35
90 120 Octávio Dias M VET V - M55 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:07:38
91 339 Deonilde Costa F VET - F40 AC VERMOIL 1:07:38
92 286 Joaquim Teixeira M VET VI - M60 CARACOL TRAIL TEAM 1:07:39
93 295 Amilcar Costa M VET III - M45   1:07:46
94 243 Nuno Correia M VET I - M35   1:07:46
95 308 Elcides Silva M VET I - M35 LR FITNESS 1:07:50
96 242 João Proença M SENIORES MASC   1:07:51
97 283 António Tiburcio M VET IV - M50   1:07:58
98 356 Luis Mateus M VET III - M45 GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:07:58
99 264 Hilário Louro M VET II - M40   1:08:19
100 200 António Ramos M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:08:20
101 198 Hélder Félix M VET II - M40 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:08:34
102 3 José Duarte M VET V - M55   1:08:45
103 73 Augusto Sousa M VET III - M45   1:08:54
104 83 José Gomes M VET VI - M60   1:08:56
105 216 David Costa M SENIORES MASC JUST FOR FUN 1:08:58
106 320 Simão Cartaxo M SENIORES MASC   1:08:58
107 32 Leonel Campos M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:09:01
108 115 Hugo Coutinho M SENIORES MASC ONDALUX 1:09:02
109 133 Nuno Costa M SENIORES MASC TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 1:09:03
110 270 André Antunes M SENIORES MASC   1:09:06
111 84 César Conceição M VET II - M40 COC - CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DO CENTRO 1:09:07
112 16 Paulo Santos M VET III - M45   1:09:12
113 210 Alberto Graça M VET VI - M60 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:09:17
114 49 Abílio Gaspar M VET V - M55 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:09:22
115 214 Tiago Dias M SENIORES MASC ONDALUX 1:09:22
116 237 Nuno Dias M VET I - M35   1:09:31
117 72 José Rebelo M SENIORES MASC OS CORSÁRIOS 1:09:46
118 128 José Almeida M VET III - M45 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:09:47
119 274 Romeu Cartaxo M SENIORES MASC   1:09:50
120 31 Aurélio Rodrigues M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:10:04
121 195 Pedro Gameiro M VET I - M35 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:10:13
122 48 José Matias M VET VI - M60 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:10:13
123 122 António Ferreira M VET I - M35 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:10:16
124 267 José Manuel Duarte M VET I - M35   1:10:26
125 54 Nuno Dias M SENIORES MASC LR FITNESS 1:10:31
126 257 Sílvia Jorge F VET -F45 N. SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS 1:10:42
127 159 José Fernandes M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:10:42
128 263 Carlos Cruz M VET V - M55   1:10:42
129 215 Arlindo Brás M VET II - M40 ONDALUX 1:10:45
130 327 Miguel Simões Serra M VET I - M35   1:10:46
131 311 José Miguel Gaspar M VET I - M35 LR FITNESS 1:10:51
132 335 Eugénio Mendes M VET IV - M50 AC VERMOIL 1:10:55
133 151 Nuno Marques M VET II - M40 ASAS NOS PÉS 1:10:57
134 353 Eduardo Ferreira M SENIORES MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:10:57
135 201 Carlos Santos M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:10:58
136 71 João Calado M VET I - M35   1:11:00
137 112 Manuel Almeida M VET V - M55 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:11:05
138 370 Armando Cruz M VET IV - M50   1:11:11
139 287 João Velez M SENIORES MASC   1:11:18
140 218 Rogério Pronto M SENIORES MASC   1:11:24
141 265 Tetyana Vakulyuk F VET - F35 CARACOL TRAIL TEAM 1:11:31
142 299 Anibal Godinho M VET IV - M50 CARACOL TRAIL TEAM 1:11:31
143 145 Agostinho Torres M VET II - M40 PERNETAS 1:11:32
144 302 Dionisio Alegria M VET II - M40   1:11:41
145 206 Mário Ribeiro M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:11:44
146 328 Pedro Santos Reis M VET II - M40   1:11:46
147 355 Fernando Bernardo M VET V - M55 GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:11:47
148 21 Sandra Quintas F VET - F40 OS MATRECOS 1:11:48
149 300 Raul Estrela M VET II - M40   1:11:55
150 348 José Pedro Nobre M SENIORES MASC   1:11:57
151 326 Joaquim Leote Francisco M VET III - M45   1:12:04
152 95 João Morgado M SENIORES MASC   1:12:04
153 162 Rui Vieira M SENIORES MASC CLUBE-QTOMAR.COM 1:12:05
154 107 Pedro Miguel Campos M VET I - M35   1:12:06
155 171 Bruno Fernandes M SENIORES MASC   1:12:08
156 223 Marco Madeira M VET I - M35 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:12:11
157 37 Pedro Anjos M VET I - M35   1:12:15
158 378 Francisco Rodrigues M SENIORES MASC   1:12:16
159 205 João Roque M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:12:23
160 212 António Serafim M VET VI - M60 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:12:32
161 68 Júlio Miguel M VET VI - M60   1:13:00
162 261 Mário Lima M VET I - M35   1:13:03
163 239 António Nascimento M VET IV - M50   1:13:16
164 52 Luís Oliveira M VET I - M35 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:13:20
165 167 António Nogueira M VET II - M40   1:13:23
166 331 Filipe Benjamim M SENIORES MASC CALMA - TOMAR 1:13:23
167 357 Vitorino Simões M SENIORES MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:13:31
168 129 Francisco Confraria M VET II - M40 TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA 1:13:38
169 324 José Tomás Gonçalves M VET I - M35   1:13:49
170 344 Renato Paulo Marques M VET III - M45 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 1:13:49
171 188 Francisco Dias M SENIORES MASC UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:13:51
172 142 Fernando Costa M VET II - M40 PERNETAS 1:13:56
173 285 Paulo Carvalho M VET II - M40 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:13:56
174 233 Luís Garcia M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:14:21
175 340 Alfredo Santos M VET VI - M60 AC VERMOIL 1:14:22
176 273 Rodrigo Vieira M JUNIORES MASC CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:14:30
177 160 Amílcar Santana M VET VI - M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:14:31
178 17 Carlos Filipe M VET II - M40   1:14:39
179 30 Emílio Miranda M VET III - M45 OS MATRECOS 1:14:44
180 271 António Trindade M VET III - M45 CALMA - TOMAR 1:14:46
181 245 Luis Gonçalves M VET IV - M50   1:14:59
182 291 Fernando Graça M VET III - M45 TÁLENTO PRA CORRER TEAM 1:14:59
183 352 Nuno Nunes M SENIORES MASC GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:15:04
184 203 Ernesto Parente M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:15:09
185 29 Carla Barbosa F VET - F40 OS MATRECOS 1:15:11
186 121 José Garrafão M VET IV - M50 CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO 1:15:11
187 50 Jorge Gomes M VET IV - M50 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:15:12
188 65 Hélder Pires M VET I - M35   1:15:23
189 36 Pedro Cardoso M SENIORES MASC   1:15:25
190 358 Eliseu Leitão M VET III - M45 GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:15:36
191 307 Paulo Mendes M SENIORES MASC LR FITNESS 1:15:39
192 301 Francisco Patrício M SENIORES MASC   1:15:46
193 86 Almerindo Silva M VET V - M55 A.D.C. CATUJAL 1:16:00
194 82 Catarina Oliveira F SENIORES FEM CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:16:07
195 93 Jorge Pimpão M VET III - M45   1:16:14
196 236 Horácio Ruivo M VET V - M55 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:16:16
197 310 Roberto Ribeiro M JUNIORES MASC LR FITNESS 1:16:22
198 297 Paulo Fonseca M VET IV - M50   1:16:25
199 79 Narciso Arromba M VET VI - M60 CLUBE DE VETERANOS DE ATLETISMO DE COIMBRA 1:16:32
200 69 Pedro Martins M SENIORES MASC CAVALOS TEMPLÁRIOS 1:16:39
201 349 Nuno Santos M SENIORES MASC   1:16:43
202 92 Alexandra Martins F SENIORES FEM ONDALUX 1:16:45
203 209 Carolina Feliz F VET - F55 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:16:53
204 24 Joana Almeida F SENIORES FEM OS MATRECOS 1:16:56
205 155 Manuel Alves M VET IV - M50 GACV 1:17:04
206 75 Estevão Ribeiro M VET VI - M60 CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL 1:17:06
207 11 João Graça M VET VI - M60 ACRM SILVEIRINHA CLARAS 1:17:22
208 298 Marco Henrique Santos M VET I - M35   1:17:41
209 55 João Sobral M SENIORES MASC LR FITNESS 1:17:43
210 317 Hugo Sousa M VET I - M35 NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS 1:17:59
211 350 José Carlos Isabel M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:18:02
212 105 Vitor Domingos M VET II - M40 CALMA - TOMAR 1:18:10
213 351 Adelino Mota M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:18:43
214 152 Pedro Ferreira M VET IV - M50 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:18:43
215 249 Lúcio Serra M VET V - M55 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE AMOREIRA 1:19:02
216 208 Manuel Mota M VET IV - M50 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:19:02
217 44 Rui Lopes M VET I - M35   1:19:03
218 39 Gonçalo Brito M SENIORES MASC   1:19:04
219 202 Manuel Dias M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:19:13
220 211 Manuel Martins M VET VI - M60 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:19:13
221 146 Carlos Conde M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:19:24
222 262 António Costa M VET IV - M50 CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 1:19:26
223 13 Renato Rodrigues M SENIORES MASC OS CORSÁRIOS 1:19:26
224 66 Filipa Pinto F SENIORES FEM OS CORSÁRIOS 1:19:27
225 47 Manuel Pereira M VET VI - M60 GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE 1:19:41
226 150 Marco Soares M VET II - M40 JUST FOR FUN 1:19:42
227 164 Rui Dias M VET II - M40 JUST FOR FUN 1:19:42
228 213 João Maia M SENIORES MASC   1:19:44
229 175 Gabriel Almeida M VET I - M35   1:19:47
230 278 João Guilherme Silva M VET I - M35   1:19:48
231 305 óscar Diogo M VET I - M35   1:19:48
232 38 Amilcar Santos M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:19:54
233 77 António Paiva M VET V - M55 CALMA - TOMAR 1:19:54
234 168 Mónica Conde F VET - F35 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:19:54
235 166 Edgar Gaspar M SENIORES MASC   1:20:07
236 178 André Santos M SENIORES MASC JUST FOR FUN 1:20:07
237 259 José Lucas M VET VI - M60 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:20:11
238 81 Eliana Raimundo F SENIORES FEM CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:20:17
239 33 David Gonçalves M SENIORES MASC   1:20:26
240 315 Jorge Henriques M VET I - M35   1:20:27
241 288 Vítor Neto M VET III - M45 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:20:28
242 241 Nuno Filipe M VET I - M35   1:20:33
243 258 Joana Alves F SENIORES FEM CARACOL TRAIL TEAM 1:20:53
244 193 Ana Grácio F SENIORES FEM UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:21:28
245 277 Daniel Almerindo M JUNIORES MASC   1:21:56
246 148 João Duarte M SENIORES MASC CALMA - TOMAR 1:21:56
247 276 Fábio Graça M SENIORES MASC CHURRASQUEIRA LUSITANA 1:22:05
248 275 Filipe Graça M VET III - M45 CHURRASQUEIRA LUSITANA 1:22:05
249 235 João Mourão Da Silva M SENIORES MASC   1:22:06
250 4 Carla Graça F SENIORES FEM   1:22:10
251 190 Ana Ribeiro F SENIORES FEM UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:22:19
252 96 Ana Marques F SENIORES FEM   1:22:27
253 366 António Marques M VET V - M55   1:22:29
254 322 Daniel Lopes M SENIORES MASC   1:22:30
255 139 Magda Simões F VET - F35 JUST FOR FUN 1:22:31
256 199 António Guilherme M VET III - M45 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:22:31
257 319 Telmo Campos M SENIORES MASC NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS 1:23:01
258 306 Paulo Bragança M VET I - M35   1:23:21
259 187 Carlos Flores M SENIORES MASC RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:23:50
260 156 Edgar Alves M VET II - M40 C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO" 1:24:25
261 35 Hugo Pereira M SENIORES MASC   1:25:21
262 140 Rui Miguel Oliveira M VET II - M40   1:25:22
263 282 Manuel Grácio Brito M VET VI - M60   1:25:22
264 248 Luís Serra M VET V - M55 ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE AMOREIRA 1:26:12
265 15 José Ventura M VET V - M55 CALMA - TOMAR 1:26:13
266 375 José Maria M VET II - M40 UNIÃO DE TOMAR 1:26:20
267 329 Maria Margarida Queiróz F VET - F40   1:26:28
268 90 João Estaço M VET VI - M60   1:26:39
269 143 Susana Canhola F VET - F40 PERNETAS 1:26:40
270 1 Sónia Neto F VET - F35 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:26:44
271 94 António Major M VET V - M55 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:26:46
272 57 Ricardo Baptista M VET III - M45 TOMAR RUNNERS 1:26:46
273 346 Gabriella Almeida F SENIORES FEM   1:26:55
274 343 Maria Manuela Ferreira F VET -F45 PERNETAS 1:27:30
275 321 Tiago Almeida Silva M VET I - M35   1:27:49
276 226 Paulo Dias M VET I - M35   1:28:36
277 224 José Pardal M VET VI - M60 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:28:36
278 114 Mário Santos M VET III - M45 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:28:37
279 222 Duarte Ribeiro M VET II - M40 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:28:37
280 221 Carlos Garcia M VET V - M55 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:28:37
281 113 António De Jesus M VET VI - M60 LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM 1:28:38
282 8 Pedro Rodrigues M VET II - M40   1:28:58
283 163 Telmo Gonçalves M SENIORES MASC CLUBE-QTOMAR.COM 1:29:04
284 18 Ricardo Patrício M VET I - M35   1:29:19
285 185 Pedro Rodrigues M VET I - M35 RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:29:33
286 183 Filipe Cardoso M VET I - M35 RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:29:36
287 106 Gonçalo Ferreira M VET I - M35   1:29:59
288 376 Christian Diaz M VET II - M40 LR FITNESS 1:29:59
289 279 Manuel Antunes M VET V - M55 CALMA - TOMAR 1:30:22
290 34 Nuno Ribeiro M SENIORES MASC   1:30:50
291 41 Sofia Lúcio F SENIORES FEM   1:31:08
292 91 João Carlos Santos M VET VI - M60   1:31:09
293 149 ângelo Alves M SENIORES MASC   1:31:10
294 174 Magno Jacinto M VET I - M35   1:32:09
295 172 Carlos Moniz M VET VI - M60   1:32:10
296 173 Edgar Jacinto M SENIORES MASC   1:32:10
297 186 José Maçarico M VET II - M40 RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:32:22
298 179 Maria Santos F VET - F40 RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:32:22
299 323 Cláudio Mendes M SENIORES MASC   1:33:31
300 313 Nuno Seabra M VET I - M35   1:33:31
301 184 Aurélio Marques M VET IV - M50 RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:34:14
302 22 Manuel Machado M VET IV - M50 OS MATRECOS 1:34:23
303 254 Luís Simões M VET V - M55   1:34:40
304 147 Ana Conde F SENIORES FEM CALMA - TOMAR 1:34:49
305 85 Carla Tonelo F VET - F35 CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:34:52
306 63 João Nepomuceno M VET II - M40 CIÁTICOS TEAM 1:34:52
307 110 Carlos Gonçalves M VET VI - M60   1:35:09
308 228 Catarina Azevedo F VET - F35   1:35:09
309 177 Nuno Amaro Da Silva M SENIORES MASC   1:35:35
310 220 Rute Marta F VET - F40   1:35:36
311 293 Zulmira Silva F VET -F45 A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS 1:36:18
312 219 Filipa Brito F VET - F40   1:36:19
313 244 Vítor Medeiros M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:37:32
314 309 Luis Gaspar M SENIORES MASC LR FITNESS 1:37:40
315 377 Paulo Santos M VET III - M45 LR FITNESS 1:37:40
316 231 Catarina Valente F VET - F40   1:37:55
317 230 Cristina Valente F SENIORES FEM   1:37:55
318 225 José Batista M SENIORES MASC   1:38:25
319 354 Carlos Marques M VET IV - M50 GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS 1:39:53
320 153 Bernardino Cruz M VET VI - M60 LEBRES DO SADO 1:40:08
321 161 Jorge Cerejeira M VET III - M45 KLENTOS 1:40:44
322 170 Nuno António M VET II - M40   1:41:30
323 181 Marta Brites F JUNIORES FEM RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:41:35
324 227 Maria João António F VET - F35   1:44:04
325 64 Mónica Ventura F VET - F35   1:44:16
326 101 Mário João Vinhas M VET III - M45   1:44:26
327 272 Filipa Figueira F VET - F35   1:44:27
328 180 Andréia Veríssimo F SENIORES FEM RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:44:50
329 182 Andréia Simões F SENIORES FEM RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA 1:44:50
330 240 Humberto Nogueira M VET VI - M60   1:48:03
331 144 Liliana Pinto F SENIORES FEM PERNETAS 1:53:55
332 62 Joana Simões F SENIORES FEM   1:53:57
333 232 Paulo Valente M VET VI - M60   1:54:00
334 102 Ricardo Santos M VET I - M35   1:56:17
335 108 João Simões M VET VI - M60 CALMA - TOMAR 1:56:20
336 67 Salomé Rodrigues F SENIORES FEM OS CORSÁRIOS 2:02:35
337 45 Francisco Lopes M SENIORES MASC OS CORSÁRIOS 2:02:36
338 98 Rui Miguel Dias M VET I - M35 LR FITNESS 2:14:42
339 61 José Gaspar M VET IV - M50 LR FITNESS 2:14:42
340 104 Margarida Saraiva F VET - F40   2:15:02
341 103 Albino Vieira M VET VI - M60   2:15:04