Classificações
Class
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
Tempo
1
229
Tiago Silva
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
0:51:34
2
336
Cristiano António
AC VERMOIL
0:53:30
3
194
Marco Francisco
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
0:53:50
4
191
Pedro Lopes
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
0:55:07
5
368
Nuno Romão
GDRR/GFD
0:55:29
6
318
Carlos Carvalho
NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS
0:55:53
7
9
Luís Mota
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES
0:56:06
8
192
João Plácido
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
0:56:06
9
250
Marco Franco
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE
0:56:15
10
89
António Bernardino Ribeiro
0:56:58
11
197
Rui Sousa
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
0:57:20
12
134
Adriano
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
0:57:40
13
127
José Gomes
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
0:58:02
14
157
Paulo Fernandes
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
0:58:03
15
154
Paulo Pontes
GACV
0:58:08
16
314
Nelson Silva
ASS PARA-QUEDISTAS BOINAS VERDES SUIÇA
0:58:16
17
2
Tiago Santos
CAVALOS TEMPLÁRIOS
0:58:31
18
290
Nuno Graça
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
0:58:45
19
345
Juvenal Silva
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES
0:58:54
20
117
Alcino Nunes
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
0:58:57
21
131
Tiago Gaspar
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
0:59:20
22
337
Sergiy Chonka
AC VERMOIL
0:59:38
23
118
Luís Mota
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
0:59:44
24
338
Pedro Ferreira
AC VERMOIL
0:59:48
25
380
Narciso Fabião
VERMOIL
0:59:51
26
379
Mário Henriques
VERMOIL
1:00:25
27
14
Jorge Sirgado Alves
CARREGADO RUN
1:00:36
28
119
Abreu Moura
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:00:42
29
26
Carlos Teixeira
OS MATRECOS
1:00:48
30
255
Miguel Gonçalves
CCD CA MUTUO
1:01:01
31
176
Freitas Da Silva
C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO
1:01:09
32
126
José Vital
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:01:16
33
74
Aires Duarte
CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL
1:01:22
34
165
Márcio Loureiro
S.R.JARDOEIRA
1:01:25
35
20
Nuno Moniz
OS CORSÁRIOS
1:01:37
36
374
Jucelino Monteiro
G.D.R.FIGUEIRAS M.GRANDE
1:01:47
37
125
Ricardo Silva
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:02:09
38
296
Luis Junqueira
1:02:16
39
269
Jorge Gilberto
1:02:20
40
292
Rodrigo Rosa
A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS
1:02:40
41
303
Luis Rodrigo
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:02:43
42
158
José Castro
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:02:51
43
87
José Simões
JUVENTUDE DESPORTIVA DAS NEVES
1:03:12
44
123
João Ferreira
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:03:15
45
333
Cláudio Cotrim
CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA
1:03:19
46
266
Carrula Men
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:03:25
47
373
Guel Ferreira
1:03:28
48
46
André Dias
OS CORSÁRIOS
1:03:31
49
43
Hugo Matos
CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL
1:03:34
50
256
João Carlos Teixeira
1:03:38
51
347
Luis Miguel Nobre
1:03:43
52
56
João Pinheiro
OS MATRECOS
1:03:44
53
289
Jorge Santos
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:03:44
54
132
Luís Alexandre
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
1:03:48
55
100
Paulo Vieira
GADAG
1:03:48
56
251
Vítor Santos
CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR
1:03:52
57
111
Armando Rafael
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA NAZARÉ
1:03:53
58
238
Manuel Silva
VILANOVENSE TOMAR
1:04:04
59
247
Rafael Martinho
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:04:16
60
189
Jorge Saldanha
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:04:31
61
294
Carlos Duro
A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS
1:04:33
62
116
Luís Emídio
ONDALUX
1:04:37
63
332
Mariana Mota
SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA
1:04:51
64
204
Jorge Lercas
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:04:51
65
334
António Silva
CASA DO POVO DE ALCANENA
1:04:52
66
141
Rui Pimenta
1:05:08
67
70
Augusto Lopes
1:05:14
68
99
Márcio Catarino
ADC DE PROENÇA-A-NOVA
1:05:28
69
27
João Machado
OS MATRECOS
1:05:30
70
6
Márcio Andrade
ONDALUX
1:05:36
71
23
José Guimas
OS MATRECOS
1:05:44
72
5
Rogério Veras
TEAM IRUN - TOMAR PORTUGAL
1:06:03
73
60
Armando Dias
LR FITNESS
1:06:30
74
76
Rui Perdigão
C.A.S.P.A. - CLUBE AMADOR SÓ PARA ATLETISMO
1:06:35
75
7
Pedro Estaço
1:06:36
76
304
Nuno Martins Gonçalves
1:06:52
77
53
Luís Gavazzi
OS MATRECOS
1:06:53
78
78
João Alexandre Gonçalves
1:06:55
79
207
José Fonseca
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:07:02
80
217
Jorge Rosa
1:07:16
81
341
Luis Saramago Mota
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES
1:07:18
82
316
Nuno Marques
N. SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS
1:07:19
83
252
Rodrigo Lopes
CCD CMT/SMAS TOMAR
1:07:20
84
260
João Jacinto
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:07:22
85
281
Tiago Lopes
1:07:27
86
280
António Carvalho
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:07:29
87
330
Vasco Estrada Marques
1:07:32
88
312
Ricardo Antunes
CALMA - TOMAR
1:07:33
89
325
Paulo Piedade
1:07:35
90
120
Octávio Dias
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:07:38
91
339
Deonilde Costa
AC VERMOIL
1:07:38
92
286
Joaquim Teixeira
CARACOL TRAIL TEAM
1:07:39
93
295
Amilcar Costa
1:07:46
94
243
Nuno Correia
1:07:46
95
308
Elcides Silva
LR FITNESS
1:07:50
96
242
João Proença
1:07:51
97
283
António Tiburcio
1:07:58
98
356
Luis Mateus
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:07:58
99
264
Hilário Louro
1:08:19
100
200
António Ramos
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:08:20
101
198
Hélder Félix
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:08:34
102
3
José Duarte
1:08:45
103
73
Augusto Sousa
1:08:54
104
83
José Gomes
1:08:56
105
216
David Costa
JUST FOR FUN
1:08:58
106
320
Simão Cartaxo
1:08:58
107
32
Leonel Campos
OS MATRECOS
1:09:01
108
115
Hugo Coutinho
ONDALUX
1:09:02
109
133
Nuno Costa
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
1:09:03
110
270
André Antunes
1:09:06
111
84
César Conceição
COC - CLUBE DE ORIENTAÇÃO DO CENTRO
1:09:07
112
16
Paulo Santos
1:09:12
113
210
Alberto Graça
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:09:17
114
49
Abílio Gaspar
GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE
1:09:22
115
214
Tiago Dias
ONDALUX
1:09:22
116
237
Nuno Dias
1:09:31
117
72
José Rebelo
OS CORSÁRIOS
1:09:46
118
128
José Almeida
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:09:47
119
274
Romeu Cartaxo
1:09:50
120
31
Aurélio Rodrigues
OS MATRECOS
1:10:04
121
195
Pedro Gameiro
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:10:13
122
48
José Matias
GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE
1:10:13
123
122
António Ferreira
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:10:16
124
267
José Manuel Duarte
1:10:26
125
54
Nuno Dias
LR FITNESS
1:10:31
126
257
Sílvia Jorge
N. SPORTINGUISTA DE TORRES NOVAS
1:10:42
127
159
José Fernandes
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:10:42
128
263
Carlos Cruz
1:10:42
129
215
Arlindo Brás
ONDALUX
1:10:45
130
327
Miguel Simões Serra
1:10:46
131
311
José Miguel Gaspar
LR FITNESS
1:10:51
132
335
Eugénio Mendes
AC VERMOIL
1:10:55
133
151
Nuno Marques
ASAS NOS PÉS
1:10:57
134
353
Eduardo Ferreira
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:10:57
135
201
Carlos Santos
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:10:58
136
71
João Calado
1:11:00
137
112
Manuel Almeida
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:11:05
138
370
Armando Cruz
1:11:11
139
287
João Velez
1:11:18
140
218
Rogério Pronto
1:11:24
141
265
Tetyana Vakulyuk
CARACOL TRAIL TEAM
1:11:31
142
299
Anibal Godinho
CARACOL TRAIL TEAM
1:11:31
143
145
Agostinho Torres
PERNETAS
1:11:32
144
302
Dionisio Alegria
1:11:41
145
206
Mário Ribeiro
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:11:44
146
328
Pedro Santos Reis
1:11:46
147
355
Fernando Bernardo
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:11:47
148
21
Sandra Quintas
OS MATRECOS
1:11:48
149
300
Raul Estrela
1:11:55
150
348
José Pedro Nobre
1:11:57
151
326
Joaquim Leote Francisco
1:12:04
152
95
João Morgado
1:12:04
153
162
Rui Vieira
CLUBE-QTOMAR.COM
1:12:05
154
107
Pedro Miguel Campos
1:12:06
155
171
Bruno Fernandes
1:12:08
156
223
Marco Madeira
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:12:11
157
37
Pedro Anjos
1:12:15
158
378
Francisco Rodrigues
1:12:16
159
205
João Roque
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:12:23
160
212
António Serafim
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:12:32
161
68
Júlio Miguel
1:13:00
162
261
Mário Lima
1:13:03
163
239
António Nascimento
1:13:16
164
52
Luís Oliveira
GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE
1:13:20
165
167
António Nogueira
1:13:23
166
331
Filipe Benjamim
CALMA - TOMAR
1:13:23
167
357
Vitorino Simões
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:13:31
168
129
Francisco Confraria
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS/ACR SANTA CITA
1:13:38
169
324
José Tomás Gonçalves
1:13:49
170
344
Renato Paulo Marques
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES
1:13:49
171
188
Francisco Dias
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:13:51
172
142
Fernando Costa
PERNETAS
1:13:56
173
285
Paulo Carvalho
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:13:56
174
233
Luís Garcia
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:14:21
175
340
Alfredo Santos
AC VERMOIL
1:14:22
176
273
Rodrigo Vieira
CIÁTICOS TEAM
1:14:30
177
160
Amílcar Santana
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:14:31
178
17
Carlos Filipe
1:14:39
179
30
Emílio Miranda
OS MATRECOS
1:14:44
180
271
António Trindade
CALMA - TOMAR
1:14:46
181
245
Luis Gonçalves
1:14:59
182
291
Fernando Graça
TÁLENTO PRA CORRER TEAM
1:14:59
183
352
Nuno Nunes
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:15:04
184
203
Ernesto Parente
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:15:09
185
29
Carla Barbosa
OS MATRECOS
1:15:11
186
121
José Garrafão
CLAC - ENTRONCAMENTO
1:15:11
187
50
Jorge Gomes
GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE
1:15:12
188
65
Hélder Pires
1:15:23
189
36
Pedro Cardoso
1:15:25
190
358
Eliseu Leitão
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:15:36
191
307
Paulo Mendes
LR FITNESS
1:15:39
192
301
Francisco Patrício
1:15:46
193
86
Almerindo Silva
A.D.C. CATUJAL
1:16:00
194
82
Catarina Oliveira
CIÁTICOS TEAM
1:16:07
195
93
Jorge Pimpão
1:16:14
196
236
Horácio Ruivo
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:16:16
197
310
Roberto Ribeiro
LR FITNESS
1:16:22
198
297
Paulo Fonseca
1:16:25
199
79
Narciso Arromba
CLUBE DE VETERANOS DE ATLETISMO DE COIMBRA
1:16:32
200
69
Pedro Martins
CAVALOS TEMPLÁRIOS
1:16:39
201
349
Nuno Santos
1:16:43
202
92
Alexandra Martins
ONDALUX
1:16:45
203
209
Carolina Feliz
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:16:53
204
24
Joana Almeida
OS MATRECOS
1:16:56
205
155
Manuel Alves
GACV
1:17:04
206
75
Estevão Ribeiro
CASA MATOS BIKE SHOP/REATAM - TRAMAGAL
1:17:06
207
11
João Graça
ACRM SILVEIRINHA CLARAS
1:17:22
208
298
Marco Henrique Santos
1:17:41
209
55
João Sobral
LR FITNESS
1:17:43
210
317
Hugo Sousa
NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS
1:17:59
211
350
José Carlos Isabel
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:18:02
212
105
Vitor Domingos
CALMA - TOMAR
1:18:10
213
351
Adelino Mota
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:18:43
214
152
Pedro Ferreira
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:18:43
215
249
Lúcio Serra
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE AMOREIRA
1:19:02
216
208
Manuel Mota
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:19:02
217
44
Rui Lopes
1:19:03
218
39
Gonçalo Brito
1:19:04
219
202
Manuel Dias
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:19:13
220
211
Manuel Martins
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:19:13
221
146
Carlos Conde
CALMA - TOMAR
1:19:24
222
262
António Costa
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES
1:19:26
223
13
Renato Rodrigues
OS CORSÁRIOS
1:19:26
224
66
Filipa Pinto
OS CORSÁRIOS
1:19:27
225
47
Manuel Pereira
GRUPO DESPORTIVO E CULTURAL EIRAPEDRENSE
1:19:41
226
150
Marco Soares
JUST FOR FUN
1:19:42
227
164
Rui Dias
JUST FOR FUN
1:19:42
228
213
João Maia
1:19:44
229
175
Gabriel Almeida
1:19:47
230
278
João Guilherme Silva
1:19:48
231
305
óscar Diogo
1:19:48
232
38
Amilcar Santos
CALMA - TOMAR
1:19:54
233
77
António Paiva
CALMA - TOMAR
1:19:54
234
168
Mónica Conde
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:19:54
235
166
Edgar Gaspar
1:20:07
236
178
André Santos
JUST FOR FUN
1:20:07
237
259
José Lucas
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:20:11
238
81
Eliana Raimundo
CIÁTICOS TEAM
1:20:17
239
33
David Gonçalves
1:20:26
240
315
Jorge Henriques
1:20:27
241
288
Vítor Neto
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:20:28
242
241
Nuno Filipe
1:20:33
243
258
Joana Alves
CARACOL TRAIL TEAM
1:20:53
244
193
Ana Grácio
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:21:28
245
277
Daniel Almerindo
1:21:56
246
148
João Duarte
CALMA - TOMAR
1:21:56
247
276
Fábio Graça
CHURRASQUEIRA LUSITANA
1:22:05
248
275
Filipe Graça
CHURRASQUEIRA LUSITANA
1:22:05
249
235
João Mourão Da Silva
1:22:06
250
4
Carla Graça
1:22:10
251
190
Ana Ribeiro
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:22:19
252
96
Ana Marques
1:22:27
253
366
António Marques
1:22:29
254
322
Daniel Lopes
1:22:30
255
139
Magda Simões
JUST FOR FUN
1:22:31
256
199
António Guilherme
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:22:31
257
319
Telmo Campos
NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DE GALVEIAS
1:23:01
258
306
Paulo Bragança
1:23:21
259
187
Carlos Flores
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:23:50
260
156
Edgar Alves
C.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"
1:24:25
261
35
Hugo Pereira
1:25:21
262
140
Rui Miguel Oliveira
1:25:22
263
282
Manuel Grácio Brito
1:25:22
264
248
Luís Serra
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DE AMOREIRA
1:26:12
265
15
José Ventura
CALMA - TOMAR
1:26:13
266
375
José Maria
UNIÃO DE TOMAR
1:26:20
267
329
Maria Margarida Queiróz
1:26:28
268
90
João Estaço
1:26:39
269
143
Susana Canhola
PERNETAS
1:26:40
270
1
Sónia Neto
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:26:44
271
94
António Major
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:26:46
272
57
Ricardo Baptista
TOMAR RUNNERS
1:26:46
273
346
Gabriella Almeida
1:26:55
274
343
Maria Manuela Ferreira
PERNETAS
1:27:30
275
321
Tiago Almeida Silva
1:27:49
276
226
Paulo Dias
1:28:36
277
224
José Pardal
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:28:36
278
114
Mário Santos
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:28:37
279
222
Duarte Ribeiro
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:28:37
280
221
Carlos Garcia
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:28:37
281
113
António De Jesus
LÁ VÃO ... DE ALMEIRIM
1:28:38
282
8
Pedro Rodrigues
1:28:58
283
163
Telmo Gonçalves
CLUBE-QTOMAR.COM
1:29:04
284
18
Ricardo Patrício
1:29:19
285
185
Pedro Rodrigues
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:29:33
286
183
Filipe Cardoso
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:29:36
287
106
Gonçalo Ferreira
1:29:59
288
376
Christian Diaz
LR FITNESS
1:29:59
289
279
Manuel Antunes
CALMA - TOMAR
1:30:22
290
34
Nuno Ribeiro
1:30:50
291
41
Sofia Lúcio
1:31:08
292
91
João Carlos Santos
1:31:09
293
149
ângelo Alves
1:31:10
294
174
Magno Jacinto
1:32:09
295
172
Carlos Moniz
1:32:10
296
173
Edgar Jacinto
1:32:10
297
186
José Maçarico
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:32:22
298
179
Maria Santos
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:32:22
299
323
Cláudio Mendes
1:33:31
300
313
Nuno Seabra
1:33:31
301
184
Aurélio Marques
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:34:14
302
22
Manuel Machado
OS MATRECOS
1:34:23
303
254
Luís Simões
1:34:40
304
147
Ana Conde
CALMA - TOMAR
1:34:49
305
85
Carla Tonelo
CIÁTICOS TEAM
1:34:52
306
63
João Nepomuceno
CIÁTICOS TEAM
1:34:52
307
110
Carlos Gonçalves
1:35:09
308
228
Catarina Azevedo
1:35:09
309
177
Nuno Amaro Da Silva
1:35:35
310
220
Rute Marta
1:35:36
311
293
Zulmira Silva
A.D.R. ÁGUAS BELAS
1:36:18
312
219
Filipa Brito
1:36:19
313
244
Vítor Medeiros
CALMA - TOMAR
1:37:32
314
309
Luis Gaspar
LR FITNESS
1:37:40
315
377
Paulo Santos
LR FITNESS
1:37:40
316
231
Catarina Valente
1:37:55
317
230
Cristina Valente
1:37:55
318
225
José Batista
1:38:25
319
354
Carlos Marques
GRUPO DESPORTIVO S. DOMINGOS
1:39:53
320
153
Bernardino Cruz
LEBRES DO SADO
1:40:08
321
161
Jorge Cerejeira
KLENTOS
1:40:44
322
170
Nuno António
1:41:30
323
181
Marta Brites
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:41:35
324
227
Maria João António
1:44:04
325
64
Mónica Ventura
1:44:16
326
101
Mário João Vinhas
1:44:26
327
272
Filipa Figueira
1:44:27
328
180
Andréia Veríssimo
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:44:50
329
182
Andréia Simões
RANCHO FOLCLOÓRICO ETNOGRÁFICO ALVIOBEIRA
1:44:50
330
240
Humberto Nogueira
1:48:03
331
144
Liliana Pinto
PERNETAS
1:53:55
332
62
Joana Simões
1:53:57
333
232
Paulo Valente
1:54:00
334
102
Ricardo Santos
1:56:17
335
108
João Simões
CALMA - TOMAR
1:56:20
336
67
Salomé Rodrigues
OS CORSÁRIOS
2:02:35
337
45
Francisco Lopes
OS CORSÁRIOS
2:02:36
338
98
Rui Miguel Dias
LR FITNESS
2:14:42
339
61
José Gaspar
LR FITNESS
2:14:42
340
104
Margarida Saraiva
2:15:02
341
103
Albino Vieira
2:15:04