Classificações
Class
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
Tempo
1
85
Bruno Gamito
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:24:59
2
247
Hugo Batista
Escola Secundária do Monte de Caparica
1:25:05
3
305
Marcelo Santos
1:25:31
4
81
Emanuel Diogo
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:26:09
5
135
José Lopes
Clube de Atletismo Odimarq
1:26:36
6
233
Jaime Mauricio
RunLovers
1:27:44
7
87
Luís Pereira
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:27:51
8
193
José Borges
Espirito Inquieto
1:28:07
9
195
Sérgio Salgueiro
Espirito Inquieto
1:28:08
10
262
Joaquim Pato
Kangaroo Runners
1:28:09
11
307
Paulo Ferreira
CB RUNNING
1:28:44
12
103
Nelson Pereira
garehotelrunning
1:30:31
13
84
Luís Pereira
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:31:06
14
206
Bruno Rodrigues
espanhol
1:31:22
15
144
Carlos Lourenço
Escola Secundária do Monte de Caparica
1:32:00
16
194
Abel Assemblano
Espirito Inquieto
1:32:34
17
302
Emílio Paulino
ACPortalegre/UTSM
1:32:49
18
266
Carlos Caetano
Kangaroo Runners
1:33:02
19
149
João Pastor
CCDTML
1:33:57
20
185
Delfim Machado
Correr Lisboa
1:34:16
21
150
José Santos
CCDTML
1:34:49
22
15
Jaime Lamego
MultiRunners
1:35:01
23
5
Gonçalo Lopes
Run 4 Fun
1:35:13
24
88
Rui Candeias
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:35:23
25
182
Ruben Santos
RS86
1:35:38
26
229
Mário Sá
Treino Personalizado com Mário Sá
1:35:41
27
74
João Gameiro
Gameiro e Filhos
1:35:59
28
76
Roman Romanyuk
Gameiro e Filhos
1:36:34
29
61
António Vilela
Real Academia
1:36:37
30
180
Pedro Lopes
CPPEA
1:36:50
31
239
Rui Silva
1:37:06
32
267
Sérgio Pires
1:37:13
33
137
Raul Quaresma
1:37:27
34
186
Luis Martins
1:37:32
35
86
Vasco Agostinho
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:38:14
36
143
Ezequiel Fernandes
Movimento Tempo de Correr
1:38:29
37
306
José Santos
1:38:40
38
32
Joaquim Antunes
Escola Secundária do Monte de Caparica
1:39:41
39
230
Nuno Martins
wikaboo
1:40:26
40
241
Paulo Almeida
1:40:33
41
83
Hugo Gonçalves
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:40:54
42
265
Rui Laranjeiro
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
1:40:55
43
146
António Gonçalves
CCDMETROLX
1:41:50
44
197
Jaime Cardoso
1:42:02
45
121
Fernando Rosete
Run 4 Fun
1:42:20
46
101
António Casaca
1:42:35
47
14
Chantal Xhervelle
CPPEA
1:42:55
48
63
Paulo Lourenço
Runners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa St Iria
1:42:57
49
170
José Cardoso
1:43:26
50
250
Silvino Antunes
Serrado Futebol Clube
1:43:38
51
128
Renato Gomes
1:43:44
52
155
Nuno Rebelo
1:43:45
53
263
Iciar Nevado
1:43:48
54
165
Ana Barreto
1:43:57
55
108
Paulo Santos
Bota Lambra
1:44:04
56
164
Paulo Basílio
Os Zatopeques
1:44:10
57
12
Luis Caleiras
1:44:13
58
246
Ricardo Pereira
Clube OGMA
1:44:23
59
19
Fernando Vaz
1:44:33
60
196
António Pereira
jimbras running team
1:44:41
61
73
Eduardo Luís
Atómicos
1:44:52
62
43
Crescencio Ferreira
Clube Millennium BCP
1:45:36
63
163
Emanuel Seita
1:45:50
64
115
António Silvino
1:45:53
65
124
Anabela Remédios
1:45:54
66
162
Pedro Batista
1:45:57
67
140
Rui Lopes
Legionários
1:46:04
68
26
Silvia Oliveira
Run4aCause
1:46:06
69
184
Miguel Gomes
1:46:11
70
136
Nelson Alcino
Nelson Alcino
1:46:32
71
91
álvaro Pinto
Real Academia
1:46:36
72
139
Rui Almeida
Legionários
1:47:22
73
190
Nicolas Vazquez
1:47:24
74
28
Massimo Cavalli
1:47:26
75
96
Luis Garcia
1:47:29
76
105
Horácio Ferreira
amigosdacorrida.com
1:47:32
77
234
Daniel Farinha
Serviços Sociais Montepio
1:47:47
78
133
Victor Silva
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
1:47:52
79
39
José Brito
1:47:53
80
207
André Pires
ADEFACEC
1:47:56
81
42
Carlos Dinis
Clube Millennium BCP
1:48:01
82
55
Pedro Fontinha
Clube Millennium BCP
1:48:01
83
82
Fernando Beijinha
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:48:09
84
127
José Matos
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
1:48:12
85
33
Nuno Gomes
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
1:48:51
86
227
Helena Silva
1:48:56
87
97
Pedro Vicente
PORTUGAL TROOTER / ATTITUDE
1:49:10
88
68
João Saldanha
Familia do Coração
1:49:30
89
156
António Almeida
Lexvis
1:49:43
90
249
Nuno Costa
SS CGD
1:49:52
91
71
Jorge Paulo
Run 4 Fun
1:49:54
92
122
Mário Fontinhas
Beduínos
1:49:55
93
203
José Peixoto
1:50:02
94
218
António Almeida
VIA3Runners
1:50:14
95
112
Pedro Silva
1:50:26
96
237
Rui Simplicio
BUNKER`S
1:50:33
97
244
Marta Santos
Absant Runners
1:50:39
98
109
José Velez
ACPortalegre/UTSM
1:50:44
99
223
Tito Pereira
1:50:44
100
222
Ricardo Machado
1:50:46
101
200
António Almeida
1:50:53
102
1
Orlando Duarte
EM'Força SPEM
1:51:05
103
240
Saul Leite
1:51:25
104
242
Vitor Tavares
1:51:39
105
245
Ruben Henriques
1:51:40
106
235
Sara Velho
proaventuras
1:51:41
107
90
Carlos Soares
Correr Lisboa
1:51:43
108
56
Pedro Correia
Clube Millennium BCP
1:51:49
109
126
Vítor Marques
C.A.Amigos Parque da Paz
1:52:43
110
67
Jorge Nunes
1:52:53
111
258
Bruno Regalo
Tartarugas Noturnas
1:52:56
112
154
Eduardo Silva
1:53:18
113
116
Carla Mendes
Tartarugas Solidárias
1:53:22
114
9
João Pereira
Running Brothers
1:53:29
115
104
Marta Conceição
Correr Lisboa
1:53:39
116
27
Paulo Nunes
Correr Lisboa
1:53:40
117
113
João Pereira
MultiRunners
1:53:50
118
225
José Amaro
Liz Runners
1:54:13
119
44
Fernando Rodrigues
Clube Millennium BCP
1:54:25
120
159
Ricardo Silva
1:54:33
121
22
José Sequeira
1:54:46
122
3
João Peres
Best 1/2 Ever
1:54:48
123
158
João Santos
Serviços Sociais Montepio
1:54:51
124
188
Fernando Ribeiro
Running@Técnico Rugby
1:54:51
125
37
José Llera
Club Maratón Badajoz
1:54:54
126
107
João Antunes
ABSANT RUNNERS
1:54:57
127
219
Carlos Sousa
"os perigosos"
1:55:13
128
236
Sergi Ucar
1:55:18
129
179
Carlos Lopes
Run lovers
1:55:21
130
98
Rute Matos
1:55:30
131
217
Diogo Leite
Buddy Team
1:55:54
132
69
Carlos Neves
Familia do Coração
1:56:38
133
251
Guilherme Hora
1:57:05
134
205
Hugo Xavier
1:57:07
135
221
Hugo Bernardino
1:57:17
136
187
Carlos Batista
Correr Lisboa
1:57:18
137
134
Sonia Saro
Ss
1:58:00
138
252
Teodoro Trindade
Run 4 Fun
1:58:06
139
52
Paulo Pais
Clube Millennium BCP
1:58:37
140
18
José Cruz
Run for Lunch
1:58:44
141
40
Carlos Rangel
1:58:44
142
213
José Alves
1:58:46
143
80
Vitor Cid
GDCT Unicre
1:58:52
144
89
Luís Gonçalves
G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra
1:58:52
145
8
Reinaldo Rodrigues
Volkswagen Autoeuropa
1:58:58
146
114
Arlindo Santos
Arlindo
1:59:16
147
248
Paulo Pereira
Serviços Sociais Montepio
1:59:26
148
238
António Franco
SS MONTEPIO GERAL
1:59:28
149
129
Carlos Silva
1:59:30
150
65
Fernando Fiéis
1:59:31
151
181
Sérgio Caneira
1:59:40
152
2
Heitor Gomes
Georunners
1:59:49
153
123
João Maçãs
Beduínos
1:59:53
154
253
Jorge Esteves
Run 4 Fun
1:59:55
155
142
Rodrigo Sousa
RunLovers
2:00:03
156
191
Helder Viana
Helder Viana
2:00:06
157
198
Carlos Rodrigues
NEPN
2:00:35
158
117
Rui Paço
MultiRunners
2:00:40
159
36
Sérgio Eira
2:00:51
160
192
João Nascimento
2:00:52
161
57
Diogo Arraias
Os Arraias
2:01:07
162
141
Sandro Pinto
RunLovers
2:01:36
163
17
Bruno Costa
Cem Hequipa
2:01:37
164
211
José Finuras
MultiRunners
2:01:42
165
171
José Fachada
2:01:49
166
226
José Oliveira
2:02:20
167
174
Miguel Santos
Clube Desportivo e Cultural Casal do
2:02:46
168
157
Vitor Aguilar
Run 4 Fun
2:02:52
169
132
Luís Oliveira
Associação de Atletismo Lebres do Sado
2:02:54
170
303
Fernando Luz
GDCT Unicre
2:03:01
171
172
Elena Iabanji
2:03:14
172
212
Luis Calheiros
GD BPI
2:03:17
173
260
Severino Rosa
SS CGD
2:03:28
174
145
M. Teresa Domingues
SS CGD
2:03:29
175
50
Marcos Noritake
Clube Millennium BCP
2:03:51
176
201
Gilberto Gonçalves
2:04:20
177
49
Manuel Pereira
Clube Millennium BCP
2:04:29
178
243
Joaquim Fernandes
C.C.D. Autarquias de Almada
2:04:32
179
75
Vitor Gameiro
Gameiro e Filhos
2:04:49
180
54
Pedro Sa
Clube Millennium BCP
2:05:31
181
20
Rui Fernandes
2:05:38
182
13
Martinho Dias
Correr Lisboa
2:05:44
183
254
Rui Freixo
NA BDF
2:05:52
184
148
Isabel França
CCDTML
2:05:56
185
231
Abilio Tavares
2:06:09
186
183
Rogério Matos
Run 4 Fun
2:06:22
187
47
João Silva
Clube Millennium BCP
2:06:30
188
7
Pedro Vicente
Pedro Vicente
2:07:31
189
220
José Pereira
"os perigosos"
2:07:37
190
152
Pedro Gomes
CCDTML
2:07:48
191
120
Verissimo Serra
2:07:59
192
58
Sandra Arraias
Os Arraias
2:08:37
193
147
Carlos Moreira
CCDTML
2:09:08
194
53
Paulo Sousa
Clube Millennium BCP
2:09:33
195
131
Carlos Costa
Run 4 Fun
2:09:36
196
224
Daniel Ramos
Jobrinde - Montes Saloios
2:10:01
197
176
Mário Valério
Mvalerio
2:10:56
198
48
Jorge Palma
Clube Millennium BCP
2:11:20
199
92
Catarina Nunes
2:11:25
200
6
Luis Proença
2:12:24
201
118
Ruben Abrantes
2:12:34
202
119
Bárbara Marques
2:12:37
203
228
Luis Almeida
Run for Lunch
2:13:15
204
64
Carlos Albano
SS CGD
2:13:33
205
102
Dmitry Sorokin
2:16:43
206
232
Iris Mauricio
RunLovers
2:16:49
207
167
Mário Sousa
2:16:50
208
166
Artur Pinto
2:19:31
209
100
Fernando Marques
2:22:12
210
208
Heiko Bartlog
#twitterlauftreff
2:22:34
211
209
Gerda Urban
#twitterlauftreff
2:22:34
212
210
Germano Bernardo
PRAZER DA CORRIDA
2:25:41
213
30
Filipe Silva
Filipe Silva
2:27:04
214
168
Jorge Duarte
2:27:14
215
23
Luis Trindade
2:27:31
216
151
Paulo Fernandes
CCDTML
2:31:13
217
259
André Noronha
SS CGD
2:31:13
218
261
Cristiana Almeida
SS CGD
2:31:16
219
106
Maria Andrade
CATERINGPOR
2:34:45
220
138
Rui Pinto
Boxer
2:36:36
221
94
Lucia Lulu
Corra Com a Guarda
2:38:43
222
199
Beatriz Silva
Marmeleira Resort
2:38:55
223
79
Marcelo Cardoso
GDCT Unicre
2:38:55