0 %

II ULTRA TRILHOS DA GARDUNHA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 14 Luiz Mota M VET45 M Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 6:07:13
2 42 Nuno Paiva M SEN M ACPortalegre/UTSM 6:08:20
3 157 Fábio Filipe M SEN M CA BARREIRA 6:12:03
4 16 Ruben Chaves M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 6:18:16
5 82 António Figueiredo M VET40 M Coimbra Trail Running 6:36:17
6 123 Pedro Marques M VET50 M   6:59:41
7 85 Armindo Antunes M VET40 M Coimbra Trail Running 7:05:06
8 142 Tiago Gaspar M SEN M ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 7:15:19
9 151 Paulo Correia M VET50 M A20KM Trail Running Team 7:22:58
10 83 David Amaral M VET40 M Coimbra Trail Running 7:26:31
11 156 José Nunes M VET40 M Runners do Demo 7:30:46
12 32 Miguel Delgado M SEN M G.D.M. Trail Team 7:37:17
13 66 Pedro Santos M VET45 M Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda 7:39:20
14 140 António Antas M VET55 M Furões do Alentejo 7:48:14
15 149 Hélder Piedade M VET45 M Ozxtreme/ADCRPEREIRA 7:48:26
16 2 Catarina Fernandes F SEN F Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail 7:49:03
17 129 Francisco Gaio M VET55 M Caracol Trail Team 7:49:21
18 84 Tiago Silva M VET45 M Coimbra Trail Running 8:02:22
19 109 Paulo Venâncio M VET40 M   8:02:30
20 81 João Balsinha M VET45 M Go! Runners / Outpro Store 8:05:54
21 39 Diogo Roberto M SEN M Painho-trail 8:05:57
22 120 Rui Santos M VET45 M Não fazemos nem mais um... Km 8:06:07
23 74 Pedro Santos M VET45 M Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 8:07:06
24 125 Gonçalo Cruz M SEN M Clube Novo Banco 8:08:35
25 11 António Pardal M VET50 M EVelx 8:09:34
26 158 Rui Carvalho M VET40 M Bruxos Runners 8:12:08
27 147 Joaquim Capela M VET45 M Kaninos Runners 8:13:03
28 91 Vitor Monteiro M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 8:19:29
29 134 João Fonseca M VET50 M Outdoor Clube de Setubal - Strendure Running Team 8:19:59
30 175 Rui Silva M VET45 M Salamandrecos 8:20:07
31 72 Silvério Correia M VET50 M Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 8:23:01
32 112 Pedro Martins M VET45 M Monsanto Running Team 8:24:29
33 110 Miguel Marques M VET45 M CA BARREIRA 8:28:37
34 67 Paulo Alves M VET40 M Stravistas VP 8:30:10
35 107 Flávio Francisco M VET45 M Monsanto Running Team 8:30:33
36 137 Joel Simões M SEN M A20KM Trail Running Team 8:33:58
37 75 Rui Batista M VET55 M Go! Runners / Outpro Store 8:35:26
38 167 João Costa M VET45 M Sabores do Paço/Zatopeques 8:35:31
39 26 Fernando Santos M VET55 M Motoclube de Mangualde Runners 8:38:22
40 177 Angelo Relvas M VET40 M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 8:41:23
41 132 Pedro Gomes M SEN M Esgalhada Trail Team 8:45:09
42 8 Miguel Simões M VET40 M Stravistas VP 8:45:11
43 114 Rui Nascimento M VET45 M Outdoor Clube de Setubal - Strendure Running Team 8:51:50
44 173 João Mota M VET45 M Outdoor Clube de Setubal - Strendure Running Team 8:55:21
45 38 José Freire M VET50 M   8:55:25
46 23 Paulo Oliveira M VET40 M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 8:57:16
47 106 Cristiana Ferreira F SEN F Running Espinho 8:57:35
48 144 Ismael Maiato M VET50 M Salamandrecos 8:59:27
49 127 Nuno Magro M VET40 M Go! Runners / Outpro Store 8:59:39
50 118 Luisa Santo F VET50 F Salamandrecos 8:59:40
51 25 Sérgio Nunes M SEN M SCD Glória do Ribatejo 9:01:34
52 141 Tiago Gabriel M SEN M   9:01:56
53 24 José Serrano M VET45 M Monsanto Running Team 9:03:45
54 12 Carlos Parente M VET45 M Os Trinca Espinhas 9:04:46
55 115 Paulo Rosa M VET45 M Generg 9:08:57
56 27 Hildebrand Castro M VET40 M Monsanto Running Team 9:14:43
57 108 David Silva M SEN M Fármacia Luciano & Matos - Coimbra 9:15:05
58 71 Tiago Dionisio M VET45 M   9:20:04
59 63 Luis Rosmaninho M SEN M Évora Night Runners 9:26:44
60 86 Rui Juliao M VET50 M Georunners 9:28:13
61 5 João Ribeiro M SEN M   9:31:09
62 136 Pedro Barros M VET40 M Os Tolinhos 9:32:50
63 119 Sónia Filipe F SEN F Os Tolinhos 9:32:50
64 133 João Coroado M VET55 M Coimbra Trail Running 9:33:23
65 130 Luis Nunes M SEN M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 9:34:16
66 131 Francisco Borges M VET40 M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 9:34:16
67 13 Rui Paulo M VET50 M   9:34:45
68 97 João Rocha M SEN M ACD Os Ílhavos 9:36:40
69 98 Sérgio Almeida M SEN M ACD Os Ílhavos 9:36:41
70 166 Ana Mota F SEN F Outdoor Clube de Setubal - Strendure Running Team 9:38:30
71 171 Tiago Maia M SEN M   9:41:49
72 181 Paulo Rodrigues M VET50 M   9:45:49
73 48 Ana Santos F VET55 F CCRD BURINHOSA 9:46:33
74 49 Helder Pinto M VET40 M   9:46:33
75 128 Francisco Bossa M VET45 M Barrancos FC/ Biogado 9:47:57
76 174 Lao Alexandre M SEN M Figueira Kayak Clube 9:48:12
77 126 Luís álvaro M VET50 M O Mundo da Corrida 9:49:09
78 29 José Afonso M VET50 M Stravistas VP 9:50:15
79 88 Francisco Dias M VET45 M Stravistas VP 9:50:17
80 62 João Tobias M SEN M Passaros Malucos RT 5W 9:50:53
81 184 André Paiva M SEN M Fármacia Luciano & Matos - Coimbra 9:52:04
82 154 Pedro Prates M VET45 M   9:52:41
83 40 João Rafael M SEN M Espaço CDA | Em3 Trail Team 9:52:45
84 73 Gonçalo Valente M VET45 M Não fazemos nem mais um... Km 9:53:28
85 18 Pedro Coelho M SEN M Team Lantemil 9:55:36
86 164 Joaquim Lobato M VET50 M Running Espinho 10:02:14
87 159 Vitor Veloso M VET40 M O Mundo da Corrida 10:02:15
88 153 Maria Martins F VET50 F Outdoor Clube de Setubal - Strendure Running Team 10:02:15
89 36 António Costa M VET55 M COA - Corvus Trail Team 10:02:49
90 34 Rafael Monteiro M VET40 M   10:04:56
91 60 Bruno Rentes M VET40 M Évora Night Runners 10:06:31
92 6 Adelino Carvalho M VET45 M Monsanto Running Team 10:08:58
93 94 António Santos M VET45 M Salamandrecos 10:08:58
94 44 Aires Barata M VET40 M Salamandrecos 10:08:59
95 90 Luis Silva M VET50 M Trilho Perdido Eventos/ Imporlux 10:09:20
96 103 Pedro Nunes M VET50 M Évora Night Runners 10:18:10
97 111 Manuela Casal F VET45 F Boavista Trail 10:18:10
98 117 João Duarte M SEN M   10:26:16
99 61 Anabela Jorge F VET45 F Turres Trail Team 10:26:17
100 168 Fernando Costa M VET55 M Figueira Kayak Clube 10:26:20
101 182 Bruno Charrinho M SEN M INIJOVEM - Nisa 10:26:40
102 41 Flor Madureira F VET50 F Confraria Trotamontes 10:28:44
103 50 Pedro Caeiro M SEN M #FatRunners 10:36:50
104 104 Frederico Baptista M SEN M Tigres do Zêzere 10:39:31
105 179 Cristina Bossa F VET40 F Barrancos FC/ Biogado 10:43:54
106 79 Fábio Paulo M SEN M Lusco-Fusco Runners 10:43:55
107 139 Paulo Vieira M VET45 M Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 10:44:29
108 56 Mário Duarte M VET45 M SMO Runners 10:47:01
109 69 Carla Tabaio F SEN F Aminhacorrida/Myprotein 10:54:54
110 3 Ricardo Cruz M VET40 M Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 10:55:00
111 28 Mafalda Faria F SEN F Salamandrecos 10:55:03
112 76 Diana Monteiro F SEN F Amigos Vale do Silêncio 11:02:21
113 59 Nuno Correia M VET45 M Tertúlia Runners 11:06:05
114 95 Iciar Nevado F VET40 F   11:06:26
115 64 Paulo Bispo M VET50 M Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 11:08:01
116 102 António Neto M VET45 M Scalabis Night Runners 11:10:14
117 155 Cátia Santos F SEN F   11:17:49
118 54 Humberto Pinho M VET60 M Porto Sentido Runneres 11:17:50
119 20 Pedro Ramos M VET50 M   11:18:12
120 52 Ricardo Cano M VET40 M Tertúlia Runners 11:18:47
121 146 Marta Ribeiro F VET40 F Os Tolinhos 11:22:19
122 105 Sérgio Simões M SEN M   11:22:53
123 33 Jorge Marques M VET45 M Team Lantemil 11:25:27
124 58 Pedro Ferreira M VET40 M   11:39:54
125 135 Nuno Carrasco M VET40 M CorkTrailTeam 11:41:29
126 21 Rodrigo Lopes M VET40 M COA - Corvus Trail Team 11:50:55
127 99 Sónia Marques F VET40 F COA - Corvus Trail Team 11:50:56
128 77 Luis Calheiros M VET45 M O Mundo da Corrida 11:50:57
129 96 Bruno Trindade M SUB23 M   11:50:57
130 51 Carlos Andrade M VET40 M Tertúlia Runners 11:57:26
131 180 Patrícia Geraldes F VET50 F Salamandrecos 12:11:13
132 43 Hugo Ribeiro M VET40 M Salamandrecos 12:11:13
133 65 Luís Fazenda M VET40 M   12:28:13
134 178 António Grilo M VET55 M Kaninos Runners 12:32:16
135 148 João Russo M VET50 M   12:36:03
136 70 Edgar Santos M VET40 M Aminhacorrida/Myprotein 12:49:00
137 183 Denise Sene F VET55 F CMMCCOVILHA 13:01:46