0 %

II TRAIL RFM MONSANTO
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 258 Jamie O'sullivan M M 35 Monsanto Running Team 1:13:16
2 62 Duarte Alves M M SENIORES   1:14:58
3 6 Américo Pereira M M 60 Associação Desp. de Palmeiros 1:16:45
4 191 Pedro Cardoso M M 40 Núcleo Atletismo CCDCAM 1:18:49
5 257 Pedro Fernandes M M 40 Monsanto Running Team 1:19:21
6 181 Paulo Gomes M M 40   1:19:29
7 236 Tiago Alves M M SENIORES   1:20:33
8 61 Diogo Santos M M SENIORES Monsanto Running Team 1:21:24
9 245 Romain Desmoutier M M SENIORES   1:22:18
10 163 Miguel Sobral M M 45 As Corridas do Miguel 1:22:20
11 155 Mário Simão M M 40 ARCD Venda da Luisa 1:22:28
12 189 Pedro Aleixo M M 50 Serviços Sociais Montepio 1:22:44
13 256 Didier Valente M M 50 Monsanto Running Team 1:23:45
14 71 Filipe Filipe M M 55   1:23:47
15 109 João Godinho M M 40 Tanagra 1:25:06
16 167 Nuno Carvalho M M SENIORES   1:25:17
17 73 Patrícia Melo M M SENIORES Tacto wear 1:25:46
18 231 Steve Prazeres M M SENIORES Tacto wear 1:26:16
19 52 Cristóvão Pedrosa M M SENIORES   1:26:19
20 53 Daniel Bernardo M M SENIORES Clube de Corrida Fisiogaspar 1:26:37
21 210 Ricardo Martins M M SENIORES Clube de Corrida Fisiogaspar 1:26:53
22 219 Rogerio Oliveira M M 40   1:27:39
23 105 João Cardoso M M 50 Tiburons 1:27:52
24 78 Pedro Fernandes M M 45   1:28:21
25 153 Mário Lopo M M SENIORES United Warriors OCR 1:28:22
26 33 Bruno Ribeiro M M 40 Kaninos 1:29:49
27 251 Daniel Dias M M SENIORES   1:30:16
28 115 João Nunes M M 50   1:30:42
29 134 José Silva M M 40   1:30:47
30 31 Brigitte Cardoso F F 40 Núcleo Atletismo CCDCAM 1:31:10
31 10 André Martins M M SENIORES 2600TR 1:31:13
32 196 Pedro Fonseca M M SENIORES Clube de Corrida Fisiogaspar 1:31:14
33 55 Daniel Farinha M M 40 Serviços Sociais Montepio 1:31:29
34 74 Filipe Gonçalves M M 40 Trilhos do Costume 1:32:37
35 21 António Elias M M SENIORES OCR Clube TAP 1:33:20
36 172 Nuno Café M M 45 Aminhacorrida/Runextreme 1:33:39
37 57 Daniel Guerreiro M M 40   1:33:43
38 211 Ricardo Mendes M M SENIORES   1:34:16
39 106 João Cruz M M SUB 23   1:34:18
40 139 Leon Vink M M SENIORES   1:34:20
41 130 José Henriques M M 60   1:34:41
42 265 Pedro Caravana M M 45   1:35:43
43 32 Bruno Costa M M 40   1:35:54
44 35 Bruno Vicente M M 40 Grupo Sportivo Adicense 1:36:25
45 185 Paulo Pires M M 55   1:36:41
46 91 Hugo Alves M M 45 Tiburons 1:37:05
47 100 Jailson Oliveira M M SENIORES   1:37:20
48 194 Pedro Faustino M M SENIORES   1:37:26
49 228 Silvia Gomes F F 45   1:37:46
50 200 Pedro Temorão M M 40   1:37:49
51 207 Ricardo Camilo M M SENIORES Os Papa-Trilhos 1:38:06
52 92 Hugo Hilário M M 45   1:38:24
53 28 António Virgínio M M 50 G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra 1:38:26
54 241 Tiago Teles M M 40 nucleo desportivo autocoope 1:38:28
55 135 José Valentim M M SUB 23 Tacto wear 1:38:38
56 173 Nuno Rodrigues M M 45 Serviços Sociais Montepio 1:38:39
57 259 Mafalda Moniz F F 35 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 1:38:46
58 2 Afonso Gonçalves M M 40   1:38:47
59 98 Ivo Lalim M M 40 2600TR 1:39:09
60 34 Bruno Barros M M 40   1:39:22
61 110 João Granja M M 50 MTBA 1:39:38
62 126 José Borges M M 45   1:40:34
63 240 Tiago Mendonça M M 45   1:40:45
64 249 Francisco Casegas M M SENIORES   1:40:52
65 13 André D'avó M M SENIORES   1:40:59
66 39 Carlos Faustino M M 50   1:41:12
67 244 Nicolas Cartier M M SENIORES   1:41:29
68 107 João Oliveira M M SENIORES Cagaréus 1:42:23
69 25 António Ferreira M M SENIORES Cagaréus 1:42:23
70 51 Cristina Henriques F F 50   1:42:26
71 72 Tiago Guerreiro M M SENIORES   1:42:31
72 94 Igor Gouveia M M SENIORES   1:42:36
73 168 Nuno Cebola M M SENIORES   1:42:41
74 17 André Rodrigues M M 40   1:42:58
75 197 Pedro Gomes M M 40 SS CGD 1:42:59
76 77 Francisco Vaz M M 55 Frufresh Runners 1:43:00
77 216 Roberta Schulz F F SENIORES   1:43:04
78 116 João Gama M M 45   1:43:10
79 152 Mário Gaspar M M 60   1:43:26
80 165 Nelson Vaz M M SENIORES   1:43:37
81 86 Guilherme Hora M M 50   1:43:47
82 30 Bernardo Dias M M SENIORES AD IALBAX 1:43:59
83 195 Pedro Fonseca M M SENIORES   1:44:08
84 170 Nuno Gomes M M 45   1:44:41
85 137 Laura Costa F F SENIORES United Warriors OCR 1:44:50
86 140 Luís Duarte M M SENIORES   1:44:50
87 67 Filipe M M SENIORES PULL UP 1:44:51
88 206 Pedro Vitorino M M 45   1:44:58
89 29 Benjamim Pereira M M 60 O Mundo da Corrida 1:44:59
90 95 Inês Peixoto F F 45   1:45:03
91 66 Emanuel Silva M M 40   1:45:08
92 5 Alexandre Rocha M M SENIORES Tacto wear 1:45:27
93 89 Helder Saraiva M M 50   1:45:31
94 120 Jorge Figueiredo M M 60 Tiburons 1:46:12
95 18 Andreia Pereira F F SENIORES Aminhacorrida/Runextreme 1:46:14
96 127 Jose Pereira M M 55 Grupo desp Santander Totta 1:46:23
97 128 José Amaro M M 45   1:46:23
98 8 André Botelho M M 40 United Warriors OCR 1:46:34
99 220 Ruben Neves M M SENIORES Tacto wear 1:46:34
100 178 Patrícia Nunes F F 40   1:47:05
101 45 Catia Paulino F F SENIORES   1:47:18
102 205 Pedro Teixeira M M 40   1:47:29
103 133 José Galvão M M 55   1:47:40
104 217 Rodrigo Alves M M SENIORES   1:47:44
105 225 Rui Lamego M M 40 Prime Running Club 1:47:53
106 16 Andre Raposo M M 40 Tiburons 1:47:58
107 246 Olivier Belaud M M 40   1:47:59
108 192 Pedro Carrasqueira M M 40 SRD CHELEIRENSE 1:48:05
109 14 André Oliveira M M 40   1:48:12
110 85 Preciosa Gonçalves F F 55   1:48:26
111 3 Alexandre Christien M M SENIORES   1:48:56
112 146 Maksim Ploskodniak M M SENIORES   1:48:59
113 141 Luis Graça M M 50   1:49:05
114 148 Manuel Ramos M M 50 CCD PM CASCAIS 1:49:35
115 157 Matthieu Roger M M 50   1:49:50
116 183 Paulo Luís M M SENIORES   1:50:22
117 114 João Muñoz M M SENIORES AD IALBAX 1:50:34
118 24 António Gabriel M M SENIORES Barrancos FC/Biogado 1:50:49
119 65 Elsa Pires F F SENIORES Prime Running Club 1:50:49
120 238 Tiago Cuco M M SENIORES   1:50:49
121 151 Mario Fontinhas M M 45 Beduínos 1:50:54
122 87 Helder Paulo M M 65   1:51:14
123 179 Paula Caliman F F SENIORES PULL UP 1:51:33
124 260 Elisabete Dias F F 45   1:52:08
125 27 António Viegas M M 65   1:52:09
126 186 Paulo Rodrigues M M 50   1:52:12
127 208 Ricardo Diez M M 50 O Mundo da Corrida 1:52:15
128 250 Daniel Pereira M M 35   1:52:58
129 223 Rui Figueira M M 40   1:52:58
130 175 Nuno Verdasca M M 50   1:53:08
131 161 Miguel Figueiredo M M 45   1:53:10
132 129 Jose Gaspar M M 50   1:53:10
133 614 Albertino Pacheco M M 60   1:53:21
134 81 Gisela Pinhal F F 40 Clube de Corrida Fisiogaspar 1:53:27
135 171 Nuno Madureira M M 40   1:53:32
136 48 Cláudio Pereira M M 45   1:53:42
137 84 Gonçalo Peixoto M M SENIORES   1:53:52
138 515 Nelson Almeida M M SENIORES HS DECOR 1:53:56
139 174 Nuno Veiga M M 55 C. Atlético Oliveira Hospital 1:54:22
140 160 Miguel Azevedo M M 50 Tiburons 1:54:23
141 43 Catarina Santos F F SENIORES Os Papa-Trilhos 1:54:25
142 242 Vera Pinto F F 40 Montes Saloios Trail Team 1:54:32
143 60 Diogo Monteiro M M SENIORES   1:54:33
144 122 Jorge Lopes M M 45   1:54:40
145 117 João Pereira M M 40   1:55:52
146 46 Cátia Rodrigues F F SENIORES Os Papa-Trilhos 1:56:25
147 190 Pedro Caeiro M M SENIORES   1:56:30
148 209 Ricardo Grave M M 50 LZCarSolutions 1:56:42
149 20 António Antunes M M 55 O Mundo da Corrida 1:57:02
150 64 Eli Veloso M M SENIORES   1:57:08
151 233 Telmo Freire M M SENIORES Casa Benfica Seixal Trail Team 1:57:09
152 239 Tiago Fernandes M M SENIORES   1:59:57
153 93 Hugo Santos M M 45 Falcões Selvagens 2:00:09
154 212 Ricardo Rebelo M M SENIORES   2:00:15
155 180 Paulo Abadia M M 50 Team Abadia 2:00:33
156 222 Rui Fernandes M M 50   2:01:14
157 232 Susana Honorato F F 50 AVP 2:01:21
158 204 Pedro Silva M M SENIORES Os Papa-Trilhos 2:01:22
159 56 Daniel Guerreiro M M 45   2:02:23
160 166 Nuno Bogalheiro M M 50   2:02:43
161 131 Jose Lopes M M 55   2:03:39
162 99 Ivo Sanfona M M SENIORES   2:03:42
163 147 Manel M M 55   2:03:42
164 248 António Caetano M M 50   2:03:59
165 58 Daniel Dias M M SENIORES   2:04:14
166 40 Carlos Basílio M M 45   2:04:48
167 255 Nuno Costa M M 45   2:05:14
168 198 Pedro Lopes M M 45   2:05:16
169 75 Filomena Jacinto F F 55   2:06:03
170 224 Rui Grilo M M 45   2:06:20
171 125 Jose Bica M M 40 Correr Lisboa 2:06:30
172 201 Pedro Rodrigues M M 55   2:06:45
173 69 Miguel Frade M M 40   2:06:51
174 184 Paulo Pinheiro M M 50 Serviços Sociais Montepio 2:06:58
175 156 Marta Pozzi F F SENIORES   2:08:01
176 149 Marco Lopes M M 45 CCD Siemens 2:08:04
177 7 Ana Ferreira F F 45   2:08:24
178 203 Pedro Rodrigues M M 45   2:08:24
179 11 André Albuquerque M M SENIORES   2:08:37
180 41 Carlos Nunes M M 55 Clube Millennium Bcp 2:09:11
181 26 António Pereira M M 60   2:09:16
182 1 Abel Pereira M M SENIORES   2:09:17
183 111 João Matas M M SENIORES   2:09:23
184 144 Luís Pinto M M SENIORES   2:09:24
185 123 Jorge Tavares M M 55   2:09:29
186 80 Gary Prazeres M M SENIORES Tacto wear 2:09:51
187 83 Goncalo Augusto M M 40   2:09:54
188 47 Celia Azenha F F 55   2:09:56
189 37 Carla Dias F F 40   2:10:00
190 188 Pedro M M 55   2:10:03
191 227 Sérgio Santos M M 45   2:10:30
192 54 Daniel Caixinha M M SENIORES   2:11:06
193 36 Carine Pais F F 40   2:11:10
194 102 João Abreu M M SENIORES RUN 4 FUN 2:11:11
195 76 Francisco Afonso M M 60 RUN 4 FUN 2:11:43
196 101 João M M SENIORES Custom Trail 2:13:39
197 247 Helena Brazão F F 45   2:14:09
198 96 Isabel Vidinha F F 50 100 Gás Trail Team 2:14:19
199 230 Sónia Pereira F F 50 100 Gás Trail Team 2:14:20
200 136 Josefin Brodde F F 45   2:15:59
201 177 Oscar Marques M M 70   2:16:18
202 214 Rita F F SENIORES   2:16:20
203 263 Maria Puga F F45 O Mundo da Corrida 2:16:22
204 44 Cátia Filipe F F SENIORES   2:16:34
205 138 Laurinda Castro F F 65   2:16:51
206 159 Miguel Macedo M M 45 Treino Personalizado Mário Sá 2:17:21
207 154 Mário Sá M M 45   2:17:23
208 182 Paulo Figueiredo M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:23
209 12 André Tempero M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:23
210 235 Tiago M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:24
211 213 Ricardo Varela M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:25
212 22 Antonio Canha M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:25
213 193 Pedro Santiago M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:25
214 50 Cristiano Silva M M SENIORES 3ªEIR AMD 2:18:26
215 97 Ivo Marques M M 40   2:19:35
216 164 Naira Rito F F SENIORES   2:19:58
217 399 Helena Estevinha F F 55   2:20:31
218 19 Aníbal Luís M M 65 100 Gás Trail Team 2:20:41
219 226 Sandra Gil F F 45   2:20:42
220 121 Jorge Fernandes M M 55   2:20:45
221 132 Jose Rebelo M M 55 Clube Millennium Bcp 2:21:11
222 215 Rita Pasadas F F 40   2:24:12
223 234 Teresa Quaresma F F 50 Serviços Sociais Montepio 2:26:50
224 142 Luís Lourenço M M 45 Serviços Sociais Montepio 2:26:50
225 150 Maria Simões F F 60 100 Gás Trail Team 2:32:43
226 90 Henrique Sacadura M M 70   2:53:19