0 %

SANGUINHAL WINE TRAIL
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 35 César Duarte M SEN M Boavista Trail Running 1:48:47
2 113 Samuel Guedes M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 1:48:48
3 107 Rodrigo Silva M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 1:55:31
4 53 Nelson Graça M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 1:55:31
5 109 Rui Paiva M M40 Monsanto Running Team 1:57:30
6 32 Daniel Pereira M SEN M Juventude Atlético Clube 1:59:03
7 8 André Ferreira M SEN M Dynamik Warriors 1:59:06
8 41 Fernando Martinho M M40 Doninhas Trail Team 1:59:47
9 44 Filipe Sousa M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:00:02
10 70 Luís Baião M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:01:35
11 67 Kevin Amoedo M SEN M   2:01:54
12 64 José Gamito M SEN M Juventude Atlético Clube 2:02:12
13 17 Bruno Pereira M SEN M Jankanas/ F.G.P. 2:02:30
14 37 Diogo Leal M SEN M   2:02:34
15 49 Henrique Tomé M M50 Monsanto Running Team 2:04:13
16 30 Daniel Enes M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 2:07:13
17 103 Pedro Vasconcelos M SEN M CDOL 2:08:23
18 85 Nelson Lapas M M40 ARSC Toledo 2:09:34
19 128 Vasco Rodrigues M M40   2:10:37
20 51 Hugo Ferreira M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 2:13:04
21 115 Sara Mendes F SEN F   2:15:35
22 89 Nuno Palminha M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:18:07
23 11 André Santos M SEN M   2:20:46
24 52 Hugo Guerreiro M M40 Clube Tap Portugal 2:21:16
25 46 Francisco Ramos M M45 Clube Tap Portugal 2:21:37
26 90 Patricia Silva F F40 Monsanto Running Team 2:21:46
27 124 José Tomás M M45 Montes Saloios 2:22:07
28 42 Fernando Mestre M M45 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:22:16
29 129 Rui Aguiar M M45   2:23:15
30 112 Salvador Rodrigues M M55 Monsanto Running Team 2:27:53
31 48 Helder Tavares M M45 Varitintas 2:27:59
32 23 Catarina Vieira F F40   2:28:06
33 101 Pedro Ramos M M50   2:28:06
34 13 António Carvalho M M50   2:29:47
35 1 Alberto Santos M M60   2:29:50
36 62 José Bárbara M M55   2:29:51
37 76 Marco Figueiredo M M45   2:29:58
38 12 Andreia Sampaio F F40 Doninhas Trail Team 2:33:41
39 39 Emanuel Silva M SEN M Run 4 Fun 2:34:05
40 122 Vitor Martins M M60 Moita Running 2:34:18
41 15 Armando Parreira M M50 Armada Torriense 2:34:22
42 104 Ricardo Cordeiro M SEN M   2:35:23
43 26 Christopher Jarratt M SEN M   2:37:08
44 123 Luis Ludovino M SEN M   2:38:02
45 98 Paulo Serra M M45 SIMECQ 2:38:22
46 110 Rui Figueira M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:38:22
47 126 Nuno Santos M M40   2:40:45
48 71 Luis Ferreira M M45 ARSC Toledo 2:40:48
49 80 Maria Antunes F SEN F À pala da cueca 2:41:21
50 56 Jim Emery M M40   2:43:31
51 65 José Magalhaes M M55 À pala da cueca 2:44:15
52 95 Paulo Martins M M55   2:47:35
53 73 Luís Henriqueta M SEN M GxDxL 2:47:45
54 74 Manuela Cunha F F40   2:47:55
55 24 Cátia Filipe F SEN F Ataca a Montanha Trail Running 2:47:56
56 82 Martin Miklas M M40   2:48:21
57 78 Margaret Williams F SEN F   2:49:35
58 91 Paulo Alves M M45 Matilha Running 2:49:36
59 93 Paulo Correia M M45   2:49:40
60 28 Claudio Sousa M M45   2:51:21
61 111 Rui Monteiro M M55   2:51:21
62 25 César Bermúdez M M40   2:51:22
63 36 Dina Ferreira F F45 Clube Tap Portugal 2:51:22
64 81 Mário Botequilha M M50   2:51:40
65 88 Nuno Madureira M M40   2:51:58
66 31 Daniel Caixinha M SEN M Alquimistas 2:52:01
67 9 André Albuquerque M SEN M Alquimistas 2:52:01
68 59 João Pereira M M45   2:53:38
69 34 David Silva M SEN M 7ColinasRunners by Evadict 2:53:41
70 92 Paulo Cópio M M50 Fitness Hut 2:53:46
71 69 Lília Gonçalves F F55 Fitness Hut 2:53:47
72 108 Rui Correia M M50 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:54:07
73 97 Paulo Ribeiro M M50   2:57:02
74 50 Hilario Cardoso M M60   2:57:12
75 63 José Cardoso M M60   2:57:20
76 58 João Garvão M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:58:51
77 96 Paulo Pereira M M40 Juventude Atlético Clube 2:58:51
78 22 Carlos Matias M M50   2:58:52
79 18 Bruno Santos M SEN M Ataca a Montanha Trail Running 2:59:00
80 6 Ana Ferreira F F45   3:00:04
81 61 Jorge Lopes M M50 Asas nos Pés 3:04:07
82 20 Carlos Alegre M M60 ARSC Toledo 3:04:08
83 114 Sandro Peres M M45 Tasca Runners 3:05:02
84 38 Eduardo Pinto M M40 Clube Tap Portugal 3:05:06
85 2 Amândio Busca M M50   3:05:22
86 40 Fábio Pereira M SEN M   3:05:26
87 105 Ricardo Gomes M M40   3:05:45
88 119 Tiago Lança M SEN M Peniche a Correr 3:05:56
89 72 Luis Gonçalves M M50 Fitness Hut 3:09:00
90 68 Leonel Neves M M60 Amigos Vale Silêncio 3:12:49
91 79 Margarida Leandro F F40   3:12:49
92 55 Isabel Cardeal F F50   3:12:49
93 66 José Nunes M M45   3:13:30
94 43 Filipa Relvas F SEN F   3:16:47
95 47 Helder Grosso M SEN M   3:16:47
96 16 Bernardo Dias M SEN M AD IALBAX 3:17:08
97 120 Tiago Silva M M45 Doninhas Trail Team 3:17:09
98 83 Miguel Ibanez M M60   3:20:30
99 75 Marco Carvalho M M45 ARmotorsport 3:23:09
100 99 Pedro Almeida M M40   3:24:45
101 3 Amantys Montilla F F45   3:26:44
102 19 Carlos C M M45 Asas nos Pés 3:26:49
103 45 Francisco Amaro M M55   3:27:47
104 29 Daniel Batalha M SEN M WR - WalkRun 3:28:02
105 27 Claudia Silva F SEN F WR - WalkRun 3:28:02
106 5 Ana Duarte F F50   3:29:22
107 57 João Filipe M M40 Asas nos Pés 3:29:22