0 %

5º TRAIL COSTA VICENTINA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 44 Eduardo Fonseca M SEN MASC   4:30:26
2 183 Paulo Morais M M45 OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 4:34:29
3 56 Gonçalo Carita M SEN MASC   4:35:20
4 61 Helder Silva M M45 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 4:49:00
5 21 Bruno Bondoso M M45 C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners 4:52:20
6 39 Diamantino Gomes M M40 Algarunners 4:52:35
7 79 João Correia M SEN MASC GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 5:14:12
8 172 Stefano Mercurio M M45   5:19:07
9 16 António Leirão M SEN MASC Clube Cuba Aventura 5:19:40
10 92 Lino Luz M M45 C.D.C. Nave Trail Runners 5:21:35
11 120 Nelson Louro M M40 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Alqueva 5:22:03
12 117 Nelson Felix M M40 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Alqueva 5:22:09
13 74 Rui Silva M M45 Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas Alqueva 5:26:26
14 73 João Espiguinha M M45   5:27:00
15 93 Luís Costa M M45   5:30:15
16 105 Manuel Augusto M M50 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 5:35:52
17 45 Fábio Jesus M SEN MASC   5:35:59
18 164 Rui Martins M M50   5:38:44
19 145 Pedro Pereira M M45 O Mundo da Corrida 5:39:35
20 96 Luís Ferreira M M55   5:41:12
21 124 Nuno Chainho M SEN MASC G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra 5:41:36
22 114 Miguel Fafaiol M SEN MASC   5:42:09
23 22 Bruno Maia M M45 G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra 5:42:50
24 159 Ricardo Roncon M M45 ATR ? Algarve Trail Running 5:43:35
25 119 Nelson Bartolo M M40   5:46:21
26 180 Vera Reis F F40   5:47:14
27 40 Dinarte Jesus M SEN MASC   5:48:15
28 410 Jorge Correia M M50 Viriathus Runners Viseu 5:49:10
29 89 José Pereira M M45 ATR ? Algarve Trail Running 5:52:00
30 28 Carlos Duarte M M40 PRO RUNNERS 5:52:25
31 110 Margarida Bagão F SEN FEM OCS - Arrábida Trail Team 5:53:40
32 54 Gerd Hausmann M M60   6:01:07
33 29 Carlos Pepê M M45 Campo Maior Trail Runners 6:01:25
34 37 Daniel Gonçalves M SEN MASC GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 6:01:42
35 18 António Silvestre M M55   6:02:23
36 9 André Louzeiro M SEN MASC   6:03:17
37 100 Luis Dias M SEN MASC Runners da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta Iria 6:03:55
38 1 Abílio Xavier M M40   6:06:01
39 149 Peter Browne M M50 Algarunners 6:06:31
40 8 Ana ângelo F F40 Barrancos FC/ Biogado 6:06:51
41 182 Ricardo Candeias M SEN MASC   6:07:36
42 130 Paulo Loureiro M M50   6:07:41
43 2 Adelaide Pereira F F50 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta Iria 6:09:40
44 33 César Santos M SEN MASC   6:16:01
45 31 Carmen Henriques F F40   6:16:15
46 128 Paulo Gomes M M40   6:16:47
47 103 Luís Rua M SEN MASC   6:18:09
48 51 Fernando Santos M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 6:18:28
49 67 Humberto Pestana M M40   6:19:45
50 70 Jaime Lamego M M60   6:22:29
51 107 Marco Boscain M M45   6:22:55
52 170 Sara Nogueira F F40   6:23:19
53 140 Pedro Alves M SEN MASC   6:24:18
54 101 Luis Reis M M40   6:24:21
55 78 João Oliveira M SEN MASC Algarunners 6:26:50
56 137 Paulo Sousa M M45   6:29:22
57 87 José Rocha M M50 Trilhos do Costume 6:30:15
58 60 Helder Cardoso M M40 ATR ? Algarve Trail Running 6:32:19
59 71 Jaime Maurício M M45 Vagabundos do Lizandro 6:35:07
60 66 Hugo Martins M M45   6:37:11
61 151 Reinaldo Conceição M M50 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 6:37:26
62 118 Nelson Guerreiro M M40   6:37:27
63 53 Francisco Cachulo M M40   6:39:20
64 113 Miguel Azevedo M M50 Tiburons 6:42:24
65 134 Paulo Raposo M M45 Run 4 Fun 6:47:12
66 46 Fausto Carvalho M M60   6:47:53
67 99 Luís Matos M M50 G.D.R. São Francisco da Serra 6:48:49
68 17 António Lopes M M50 PapaKms 6:49:40
69 178 Tiago Godinho M M40 Campo Maior Trail Runners 6:50:46
70 63 Helena Moreira F F45 Vagabundos do Lizandro 6:55:48
71 36 Daniel Batalha M SEN MASC   6:55:50
72 4 Adriana Ratka F SEN FEM   6:57:22
73 150 Rafael Oliveira M SEN MASC   6:58:45
74 52 Fernando Oliveira M M60 Trilhos do Costume 6:58:55
75 65 Helio Pereira M M40   6:59:44
76 166 Rui Vieitas M M45   7:00:20
77 136 Paulo Silva M SEN MASC   7:04:21
78 116 Nathan French M SEN MASC   7:04:28
79 143 Pedro Luzio M M45   7:04:30
80 171 Sérgio Silvestre M M50 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 7:05:13
81 174 Teodoro Trindade M M60 Run 4 Fun 7:05:22
82 55 Gonçalo Melo M M55 Run 4 Fun 7:05:23
83 69 íris Maurício F F45 Vagabundos do Lizandro 7:05:44
84 115 Miguel Judas M M45 PRO RUNNERS 7:06:26
85 80 João Simões M M40   7:06:26
86 121 Nino Raleiras M M45 PRO RUNNERS 7:08:24
87 47 Favelina Santos F F45 Strendure Running Team 7:09:14
88 169 Sandro Jordão M M40   7:09:20
89 108 Marco Caseiro M M40   7:10:31
90 30 Carlos Rangel M M60   7:10:31
91 112 Marta Cipriano F F40   7:11:30
92 90 José Simões M M55 O Mundo da Corrida 7:13:34
93 82 João Viegas M M55 PRO RUNNERS 7:19:09
94 49 Fernando Silva M M40   7:19:25
95 5 Alexandre Jorge M M40   7:20:47
96 77 João Costa M M50 GDAlcoutim-Trailrunners 7:23:08
97 181 Vitor Pereira M SEN MASC   7:27:22
98 7 Alfredo Rocha M M50 Gaia Running 7:27:22
99 146 Pedro Ramos M M50 Trilhos do Costume 7:28:02
100 135 Paulo Santos M M50   7:29:16
101 38 Deni Vargues M M45   7:38:17
102 32 Célia Azenha F F55   7:39:44
103 153 Ricardo Barros M SEN MASC   7:47:31
104 168 Sandra Simões F F50 Run 4 Fun 7:49:41
105 147 Pedro Ribeiro M M40 Run 4 Fun 7:49:41
106 12 André Sapata M SEN MASC   7:49:43
107 165 Rui Botas M M45   7:49:43
108 48 Félix Núnez M M45   7:54:14
109 139 Pedro Caracol M SEN MASC   7:59:26
110 75 João Cardoso M M45 Tiburons 7:59:26
111 138 Paulo Trigo M M40 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta Iria 8:00:40
112 179 Vasco Rosário M M45 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta Iria 8:00:41
113 98 Luis Gomes M M45 Grupo Desportivo Santander 8:04:53
114 81 João Regala M M45   8:09:34
115 58 Gonçalo Santos M M40 PRO RUNNERS 8:12:46
116 14 António Sampaio M M40   8:14:15
117 50 Fernando Ferreira M M45 Trilhos do Costume 8:19:55
118 64 Helena Sanches F F50   8:19:58
119 111 Marina Micic F F40   8:58:53
120 68 Inês Bernardo F F40   9:25:20
121 126 Nuno Robles M M50   9:25:24