0 %

TRAIL DAS MULHERES
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 219 Palmira Quinhama F F40   0:58:12
2 196 Marina Domingues F SEN F   1:01:18
3 41 Anais Moniz F SEN F SpotRun-Otso 1:02:52
4 55 Carla Bernardino F F45   1:04:27
5 65 Catia Nascimento F F40   1:05:22
6 260 Sara Veloso F SEN F NAOS 1:05:47
7 12 Aliona Gutu F SEN F   1:05:55
8 276 Sónia Fernandes F F40 AA Lebres do Sado 1:06:10
9 243 Rita Mogo F SEN F SpotRun-Otso 1:07:39
10 19 Ana Francisco F F45   1:08:27
11 331 Marina Henriques F F55   1:08:51
12 148 Joana Felisberto F SEN F   1:08:51
13 237 Rita Antunes F SEN F   1:09:38
14 209 Micaela Santos F F40 Arrabida Obstacle Runners 1:09:53
15 268 Sofia Ramalho F SEN F   1:10:04
16 216 Nelma Craveiro F SEN F O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:11:07
17 204 Marta Bruno F SEN F   1:11:08
18 273 Sofia Rodrigues F F40   1:11:15
19 300 Vanda Murteira F F45   1:12:13
20 163 Marcia Santos F SEN F   1:12:20
21 16 Ana Dantas F SEN F   1:12:27
22 321 Vanda Romão F F50   1:13:57
23 141 Joana Alves F SEN F SpotRun-Otso 1:15:05
24 48 Anna Aust F F40   1:15:16
25 207 Marta Raposo F SUB 23 F O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:15:17
26 1 Adilia Rosa F F45   1:15:26
27 218 Otilia Santos F SEN F   1:15:34
28 199 Marisa Abreu F F40   1:15:52
29 155 Lília Gonçalves F F55   1:16:07
30 158 Lúcia Diniz F F40 Arrabida Obstacle Runners 1:16:15
31 115 Helena Cardoso F F40 Sport Ponto Come 1:16:16
32 292 Susana Ramos F F40   1:16:24
33 98 Esmeralda Rodrigues F F40   1:16:25
34 194 Marika Grossi F F40   1:16:25
35 4 Aldina Marques F F50   1:17:02
36 14 Ana Silva F SEN F Arrabida Obstacle Runners 1:17:19
37 69 Célia Silva F F45 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:17:22
38 170 Maria Dulce Varzea F F55 NAOS 1:17:34
39 188 Maria Viana F F40   1:18:00
40 156 Lisete Ramalho F F50   1:18:05
41 29 Ana Neto F F40 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:18:09
42 225 Paula Alves F F50   1:18:22
43 169 Maria Duarte F F50   1:18:34
44 28 Ana Monteiro F F45 AMinhaCorrida 1:18:37
45 105 Filipa Almeida F SEN F   1:18:46
46 221 Patricia Luz F F40   1:19:00
47 241 Rita Jorge F F40   1:19:03
48 119 Helena Sécio F F55   1:19:14
49 271 Sofia Ribeiro F F45 ACL 1:19:39
50 8 Alexandra Priença F F50   1:19:39
51 252 Sandra Fernandes F F45 ACL 1:19:49
52 31 Ana Raposo F F45 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:20:04
53 153 Ligia Santos F SEN F   1:20:32
54 83 Daniela Ribeiro F SEN F   1:20:32
55 224 Patrícia Pereira F F40 Doninhas Trail Team 1:20:53
56 184 Maria Saramago F F55   1:20:53
57 116 Helena Parreira F F45   1:20:53
58 85 Débora Dutra F SEN F The Quens 1:21:04
59 75 Claudia Segura F SEN F   1:21:07
60 303 Vânia Andrade F SEN F   1:21:23
61 281 Sónia Zeferino F F45   1:21:54
62 299 Vanda Maia F F45   1:22:03
63 186 Maria Teresa Ramos F JUN F   1:22:07
64 262 Sezinanda Guerreiro F F40   1:22:10
65 143 Joana Rosa F F45   1:22:25
66 210 Mimi Castro F SEN F The Quens 1:22:34
67 82 Daniela Pereira F SEN F   1:22:35
68 127 Inês Ribeiro F SEN F   1:22:49
69 106 Filipa Ribeiro F SEN F   1:22:50
70 118 Helena Santos F F40 United Gazelles 1:22:53
71 97 Erica Cabral F SEN F   1:23:09
72 121 Inês Duarte F SEN F   1:23:09
73 211 Miryan Borges F SEN F   1:23:16
74 329 Anabela Moreira F F50   1:23:16
75 319 Cristina Cá F F45   1:23:20
76 131 Isabel Bué F SEN F United Gazelles 1:24:21
77 96 Emilia Fernandes F F55   1:24:23
78 46 Andreia Vieira F SEN F   1:24:40
79 63 Catarina Lourenço F SEN F O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:24:48
80 138 Ivone Lourenço F F55 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:24:49
81 37 Ana Rocha F SEN F NAOS 1:25:00
82 192 Mariana Mourão F SEN F   1:25:03
83 217 Odete Francisco F F50 As Amazonas 1:25:03
84 39 Anabela Santos F F45 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:25:25
85 301 Vanda Silva F F40 Doninhas Trail Team 1:25:46
86 59 Carla Monteiro F F45   1:26:14
87 79 Cristina Inácio F F40 NAOS 1:26:14
88 296 Teresa Santo F F50   1:26:34
89 295 Teresa Araujo F F40 Sport Ponto Come 1:26:51
90 114 Helena Antunes F F50   1:26:59
91 162 Madalena Pina F F50 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:27:01
92 280 Sónia Veiga F F45 O Mundo da Corrida 1:27:37
93 154 Ligia Figueiredo F SEN F   1:28:12
94 174 Maria Inês Teixeira F SEN F   1:28:28
95 256 Sara Casaleiro F SEN F Sport Ponto Come 1:28:48
96 255 Sandra Valdeira F F40   1:28:52
97 91 Elisabete Monteiro Silva F SEN F   1:29:47
98 157 Lúcia Alves F F50 ACL 1:29:49
99 38 Catarina Lopes F SEN F As Amazonas 1:29:50
100 286 Susana Jesus F F45   1:30:04
101 305 Vera Carmo F F45 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:30:20
102 325 Madalena Augusto F F40   1:30:49
103 326 Cláudia Balona F F45   1:30:49
104 324 Sandra Gonçalves F F45   1:30:49
105 90 Elisabete Filipe F F40   1:30:57
106 304 Vanuza Silva F F45 Sport Ponto Come 1:31:00
107 94 Elsa Nunes F F40   1:31:26
108 181 Maria José Louro F F40   1:31:47
109 249 Rute Freire F F45   1:31:47
110 270 Sofia Morgado F F50   1:31:50
111 197 Marina Pantalião F F40 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:31:50
112 132 Isabel Ferreira F F45   1:32:22
113 291 Susana Mendes F F40 SIMECQ 1:32:40
114 67 Celeste Almeida F F50 SIMECQ 1:32:40
115 227 Paula Leitão F F45 SIMECQ 1:32:41
116 308 Veronica Jesus F F45   1:33:04
117 266 Sílvia Lopes F F40   1:33:49
118 229 Joana Saraiva F SEN F As Amazonas 1:33:49
119 66 Cátia Santos F F40   1:34:08
120 183 Maria Rosália Guerreiro F F50   1:34:45
121 57 Carla Faria F F50   1:35:44
122 125 Inês Peixoto F F40   1:36:14
123 76 Claudia Silva F SEN F   1:36:15
124 49 Aurélie Rosado F SEN F   1:36:43
125 149 Joana Fernandes F SEN F   1:37:38
126 142 Joana Barbosa F SEN F   1:38:17
127 87 Diana Eustáquio F SEN F   1:38:17
128 313 Maria Costa F F45   1:38:36
129 108 Gisela Monteiro F SEN F   1:38:47
130 238 Rita Costa F F40 Tsumommies 1:39:05
131 327 Paula Nunes F SEN F   1:39:11
132 323 Carla Rocha F F45   1:39:11
133 203 Marta Amaro F F40 ACL 1:39:56
134 317 Alexandra Candeias F F40   1:39:57
135 272 Sofia Ribeiro F F40 Tsumommies 1:40:24
136 27 Ana Mendes F F50   1:41:02
137 298 Teresa Teixeira F F55   1:41:16
138 277 Sónia Ferreira F F40 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 1:41:23
139 302 Vanessa Ferreira F SEN F   1:41:29
140 175 Maria João F F45   1:41:30
141 283 Susana Bento F F40   1:41:32
142 215 Natália Martins F F40 Tsumommies 1:42:22
143 11 Alice Anjinho F F55 ACL 1:42:29
144 110 Gloria Marques F F60 ACL 1:42:30
145 328 Ana Bento F F45   1:42:57
146 240 Rita Soares F F45   1:42:59
147 178 Maria João Moura F F45   1:43:00
148 45 Andreia Vieira F SEN F   1:43:31
149 73 Cláudia Fortunato F SEN F   1:43:33
150 22 Ana Cabeleira F SEN F   1:44:23
151 62 Catarina Espada F SUB 23 F Sport Ponto Come 1:44:56
152 191 Mariana Machado F SUB 23 F Sport Ponto Come 1:44:57
153 318 Ana Rodrigues F F55   1:46:17
154 68 Célia Tomé F F45   1:47:07
155 214 Natália Godinho F F55   1:47:08
156 316 Beatriz Mariz F SEN F   1:47:33
157 315 Estrela Mariz F F50   1:47:34
158 265 Sílvia Fialho F F50   1:51:48
159 7 Alexandra Meireles F F50   1:51:48
160 60 Carla Rato F F50   1:52:06
161 259 Sara Pratas F F40 Sport Ponto Come 1:53:44
162 30 Ana Parracho F F55   1:55:09
163 15 Ana Oliveira F F50   1:55:46
164 92 Elisabete Santos F F45   1:55:46
165 112 Guadalupe Pereira F F55   1:55:57
166 17 Ana Ferreira F SEN F Sport Ponto Come 1:57:06
167 13 Ana Catroga F F40   1:57:18
168 107 Filipa Sousa F SEN F   1:57:18
169 230 Paula Saraiva F F50 Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Clube 1:59:23
170 147 Joana Chourico F F55   2:00:57
171 159 Lucia Ventura F F40 Sport Ponto Come 2:01:10
172 64 Catarina Rebelo F F40 Sport Ponto Come 2:01:10
173 117 Helena Santos F F40 Sport Ponto Come 2:01:11
174 173 Maria Gabriela Santos F F40 NAOS 2:01:58
175 285 Susana Gomes F F55 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 2:03:42
176 120 Ilda Simões F F45 O Muchacho / V.A.C. 2:03:42
177 212 Monica Simões F SEN F O Muchacho / V.A.C. 2:03:43
178 36 Ana Casanova F F45   2:07:58
179 166 Maria João F F40 Sport Ponto Come 2:07:59
180 164 Margarida Fonseca F F60 As Amazonas 2:12:32
181 320 Sara Carrega F SEN F   2:13:34
182 86 Diana Barata F SEN F   2:15:51
183 251 Sandra Antunes F F45   2:16:32
184 136 Isabel Rodrigues F F60   2:16:33
185 213 Nádia Brigolas F SEN F The Quens 2:19:30
186 151 Lari Portilho F SEN F The Quens 2:19:30
187 306 Vera Maior F F50   2:20:46
188 330 Helena Seabra F F55   2:20:46
189 228 Paula Guerra F F50   2:21:56