0 %

MEIA MARATONA NA AREIA ANALICE SILVA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 7 José Santos M M50 Os Galgos 1:26:27
2 5 Francisco Monte M M40 Team Tremoço 1:27:11
3 10 Miguel Sobral M M40 AGDAK 1:32:09
4 25 Ricardo Silveira M M35 Team bodyvolution 1:35:26
5 100 Jorge Soares M SUB23 M AGDAK 1:35:53
6 9 Carlos Eduardo Lourenço M M50 CCM Trail 1:36:08
7 15 João Moniz M SEN M AGDAK 1:37:46
8 18 Micael Rechena M M35 Tintol Runners 1:38:03
9 119 André Coelho M M45 Os Galgos 1:38:04
10 12 Paulo Ferreira M M45 AGDAK 1:38:05
11 31 Jorge Gonçalves M M50 A broca ferragens 1:38:09
12 35 Renato Marques M M40 GGin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcochete 1:38:11
13 52 Nuno Lino M M40 Os Galgos 1:38:12
14 38 Nuno Roque M M45 NCAFB 1:38:18
15 50 Luís Monteiro M M45 Clube Novo Banco 1:38:23
16 43 André Reis M M40 MultiRunners 1:38:25
17 51 Luis Godinho M M50 Clube Novo Banco 1:38:26
18 32 António Vilela M M50 Real Academia 1:38:32
19 58 Jaime Lamego M M60   1:38:50
20 20 Paulo Almeida M M45 Academia Instrução e recreio Almadense - AIRFA 1:39:13
21 72 António Silvino M M55 A Energia da Corrida 1:40:05
22 37 André Guerreiro M SEN M NCAFB 1:40:33
23 39 Ruben Rechena M SEN M Tintol Runners 1:40:55
24 41 Vasco Moreira M M40 DO OCR Team 1:40:55
25 11 Fernando Jorge Santos M M55 Clube de Praças da Armada 1:41:35
26 115 Delfim Machado M M40 Correr Lisboa 1:42:12
27 24 Ricardo Lobo M M45 A Natureza Ensina 1:42:24
28 92 David Salgado M SEN M   1:43:07
29 40 Jorge Martinho M M50 Os Galgos 1:43:52
30 34 Pedro Barata M M45   1:44:10
31 44 Percy Ferreira M M40   1:44:26
32 21 André Gonçalves M M35 Tintol Runners 1:44:34
33 117 Mário Monteiro M M45 Os Galgos 1:44:52
34 14 Hernâni Fernandes M M50 GT10.30SX 1:45:08
35 42 Bruno Carvalho M M35 Fidelidade GDC 1:45:55
36 102 Vasco Gonçalves M M35   1:45:58
37 125 Luis Mendes M M45 NAPA 1:47:05
38 123 João Colaço Lobo M M45   1:47:37
39 104 Pedro Gonçalves M M45 Galgos 1:47:39
40 118 Sergio Alves M M45 Os Galgos 1:47:40
41 57 Rui Simplicio M M50 BUNKER`S 1:47:52
42 49 Paulo Manaças M M45 Manaças 1:48:24
43 53 Cândido Poças M M50 Fidelidade GDC 1:48:39
44 76 Miguel Jacob M M40 NCAFB 1:48:47
45 62 João Rosário M M45   1:52:00
46 54 Rute Matos F F50   1:52:29
47 83 Armando Dias M M55 Os Galgos 1:53:43
48 116 Hugo Hilário M M40 Núcleo Sporting clube de Portugal do Seixal 1:55:20
49 17 Saul Leite M SEN M Correr Lisboa 1:56:43
50 88 Guilherme Gonçalves M M60 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 1:57:43
51 60 Conceição Varela F F45 Correr Queluz 1:58:05
52 84 José Amaro M M40 LIZ RUNNERS 1:58:06
53 19 José Rechena M M60 Tintol Runners 1:58:32
54 108 Aldina Marques F F50 Os Galgos 1:58:52
55 59 Pedro Vicente M M55   1:59:07
56 68 Carlos Neves M M50 SLB 1:59:44
57 124 Flávio Monteiro M M45   2:00:21
58 99 João Correia M M35 Firemam Challenge OCR 2:03:42
59 103 Pedro Teixeira M M40 Tintol Runners 2:03:46
60 110 Carlos Magalhães M M50 Núcleo Sporting clube de Portugal do Seixal 2:04:50
61 66 Diogo Leite M M50 Buddy Team 2:05:25
62 82 Armando Cruz M M55   2:05:42
63 120 Carlos Santos M M60 Clube Ferroviário de Portugal 2:05:52
64 80 Rui Fernandes M M50   2:06:04
65 55 Rui Laranjeiro M M45 Terapia do Corpo 2:06:58
66 63 Alvaro Pinto M M60 Real Academia 2:06:59
67 56 Cristina Laranjeiro F F45 Terapia do Corpo 2:07:00
68 67 Luís Toste M M55 Migas 2:08:58
69 81 Tomás Correia M SEN M   2:11:10
70 91 Paulo Antunes M M50 Maximianos 2:11:23
71 74 Luís Santos M M45 AGDAK 2:12:59
72 70 António Almeida M M55 VIA3Runners 2:14:30
73 122 Maria Luz Conchinha F F60 Clube do Stress 2:15:59
74 65 Carlos Rangel M M60   2:17:17
75 106 Hélder Silvério M M50 Marmeleira Running Team 2:17:25
76 78 Severino Cruz M M55   2:20:55
77 121 Filipe Leite M SEN M Os Finos 2:22:34
78 77 Henrique Ruivo M M55 Tartarugas Solidárias 2:26:40
79 89 Jaime Trabucho M M55 Clube de Atletismo Amigos do Parque da Paz 2:30:37
80 111 Nuno Pinela M M40 MIRÓBRIGA TRAIL 2:39:21