0 %

5º TRAIL RUNNING VILA DE NISA
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 101 Luís Semedo M MSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 3:06:15
2 100 Vitor Cordeiro M M55 EDV-Viana Trail 3:08:24
3 145 Nuno Paiva M MSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 3:20:43
4 117 Luís Silva M MSENIORES ABCansado Trail 3:38:04
5 163 Pedro Carrilho M M45 Penhas Trail Team 3:41:01
6 176 Filipe Pires M MSENIORES Barbaris Running Team 3:42:26
7 186 Manuel Belmiro M M35 Barbaris Running Team 3:44:46
8 128 Vitor Pinto M M35 AMCF ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM 3:45:21
9 183 Gonçalo Carita M MSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 3:46:34
10 190 Nuno Paixão M M45 C.C.D. Matriz/Borba Trail 3:47:57
11 178 Carlos Paulino M M45 DAP TRAIL TEAM 3:49:19
12 155 Daniel Santos M M40 ABCansado Trail 3:52:45
13 143 Luís Tavares M M35   3:54:02
14 151 Hélder Antunes M M35 ABCansado Trail 3:55:33
15 203 Luis David M M45 Penhas Trail Team 3:56:20
16 146 Joaquim Almeida M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 3:58:42
17 196 Isolindo Felizardo M M40 C.C.D. Matriz/Borba Trail 3:59:14
18 174 José Bancaleiro M M40 BANCALEIROTRAILS/FRANCISCO GIL AUTOMOVEIS 4:00:57
19 181 Luis Costa M M55   4:01:52
20 195 Joaquim Santos M M45 C.C.D. Matriz/Borba Trail 4:05:02
21 131 José Moisés M M45 AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 4:07:57
22 125 Carlos Parente M M45 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:13:04
23 129 Sérgio Batista M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:13:04
24 141 José Matos M M50 A.D.R. "AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE AVIS" 4:14:12
25 191 Vitor Catarro M M50 Fundão 4:15:56
26 164 Edgar Salvado M MSENIORES CMM - Escaravelhos Team 4:16:06
27 127 Carlos Rodrigues M M45 Planalto team 4:16:14
28 149 Rui Pena M M35 COA - Clube de Orientação e Aventura 4:17:32
29 110 Pedro Tavares M M45 AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 4:21:26
30 153 Luis Antunes M M40 CBrunning TEAM 4:21:46
31 152 Fernando Micaelo M M50 CBrunning TEAM 4:21:47
32 207 Valdemar Madeira M MSENIORES Barbaris Running Team 4:22:37
33 192 Santinhos M M35 AD IALBAX 4:24:18
34 116 Pedro Patrício M MSENIORES A2EL -Publicidade 4:24:18
35 184 Ernesto Heitor M M50   4:26:23
36 179 Nuno Assis M MSENIORES DAP TRAIL TEAM 4:28:11
37 136 João Farinha M MSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 4:28:58
38 173 Tiago Dias M MSENIORES Penhas Trail Team 4:30:34
39 198 Pedro Costa M M40 ABCansado Trail 4:32:57
40 193 Hugo Sequeira M MSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 4:33:48
41 126 José Pereira M M40 A2EL -Publicidade 4:35:18
42 162 Filipe David M M35 Penhas Trail Team 4:36:57
43 135 Sónia Pacheco F F35 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:38:04
44 201 Tiago Dordio M M45   4:40:33
45 115 Vasco Armes M M45 Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 4:40:34
46 157 Ana Teixeira F FSENIORES Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 4:42:59
47 161 Jorge Plácido M M40 ABCansado Trail 4:43:55
48 188 Ana Miranda F FSENIORES AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 4:44:07
49 177 Ludovico Belo M M40 CARAVELA SEGUROS Trail Running Team 4:47:42
50 134 António Caldeira M M45 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:54:46
51 138 Humberto Canilhas M M40 Alpalhão 4:54:46
52 200 Daniel Luis M M35 Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 4:56:00
53 124 Nuno Oliveira M M35 Os Trinca Espinhas 4:58:27
54 197 Carlos (patinhas) M M40 Sport Arronches e Benfica 5:00:39
55 148 José Cóias M MSENIORES DAP TRAIL TEAM 5:01:40
56 171 Bruno Marquês M M40 Clube de Atletismo Trail Runners da Ponte 5:09:40
57 158 Eduardo Serrano M M40 MONBIKETEAM - MONFORTE BIKE TEAM 5:18:12
58 122 Carlos Henriques M M55   5:18:32
59 139 José Velez M M60 AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 5:18:33
60 215 Luís Correia M M35   5:20:02
61 142 Joana Gomes F F35 Os Trinca Espinhas 5:21:43
62 189 Francisco Rosa M M40 malta rija Paderne 5:26:05
63 154 Alexandre Monteiro M M35 Grupo Desportivo de Alegrete 5:27:19
64 132 Ana Ventura F F40 AC PORTALEGRE/ UTSM 5:30:07
65 185 Péres Carvalho M M45 ABCansado Trail 5:32:49
66 175 Paula Cordeiro F F45 Os Trinca Espinhas 5:48:30
67 160 Mónica Napita F F35 Os Trinca Espinhas 5:48:30
68 169 Luis Gomes M M45 Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta 5:57:53
69 114 Nuno Dias M M45 Casa do Benfica de Castelo Branco 6:02:40
70 112 Guilherme Trindade M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 6:13:24
71 113 Luís Amaro M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 6:13:26
72 133 Sérgio Carvalho M M40 Os Trinca Espinhas 6:13:26
73 168 Nuno Clemente M M45 Carapaus de Corrida 6:39:48
74 167 Manuel Francisco M M60 Carapaus de Corrida 6:39:48
75 165 Vitor Santos M M45 Carapaus de Corrida 6:39:48
76 166 Agostinho Dias M M50 Carapaus de Corrida 6:39:50