0 %

IV INATEL PIODÃO TRAIL RUNNING
Posição Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Equipa Tempo
1 1 André Rodrigues M SEN M Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit 4:47:40
2 326 Tiago Aires M SEN M Nutrimania Sports Nutrition 4:53:38
3 162 Délio Ferreira M M40 CA Barreira 5:10:45
4 62 Rui Luz M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:11:23
5 70 Marcolino Veríssimo M M45 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:12:38
6 302 Luís Graça M M40 Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 5:12:43
7 17 Bruno Coelho M SEN M Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva 5:13:46
8 317 Rui Pacheco M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:13:58
9 294 Luis Malheiro M SEN M AC Portalegre / UTSM 5:15:02
10 212 Luís Mota M M45 Casa Benfica em Abrantes 5:21:01
11 14 Tiago Teixeira M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:22:46
12 271 Victor Fernandes M SEN M CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães 5:23:13
13 319 Leonel Rodrigues Cunha M SEN M Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva 5:26:31
14 192 António Figueiredo M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 5:27:11
15 45 Pedro Caprichoso M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:30:17
16 282 Rui Seixo M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:31:07
17 34 Paulo Carvalho M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 5:31:15
18 167 Nuno Dias M SEN M CA Barreira 5:34:47
19 327 Pedro Alberto Sousa M SEN M Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva 5:36:54
20 306 Fernando Gomes M SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 5:38:41
21 200 José Faria M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:38:42
22 12 Pedro Rodrigues M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:41:00
23 169 Paulo Duarte M SEN M CA Barreira 5:43:26
24 86 Miguel A. V. Ribeiro M SEN M "Os Saramagos " 5:47:01
25 261 Virgilio Gomes M M45 Salamandrecos 5:48:50
26 46 Diogo Lopes M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 5:51:54
27 76 Rui Santos M SEN M Satecnosol/Outdour/La Sportiva 5:52:14
28 43 Paulo Marreiros M M40 Coimbra Trail Running 5:53:06
29 73 Paulo Lopes M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:54:08
30 137 Juan Garrido Diaz M SEN M Alalpardo Running Team 5:56:09
31 288 António Ferreira M M40   5:56:41
32 292 Vitor Cordeiro M M50 AC Portalegre / UTSM 5:57:12
33 72 Nelson Diogo M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:57:13
34 222 Sérgio Pereira M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:57:13
35 210 Rui Sequeira M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 5:57:14
36 295 Dino Mafra M SEN M AC Portalegre / UTSM 5:59:18
37 119 Fernando Baltazar M M45 DAR-Recardães 6:00:14
38 10 Carlos Ferreira M SEN M NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso 6:00:30
39 101 José Carlos Santos M M55 Monsanto Running Team 6:01:19
40 238 Didier Valente M M45 Monsanto Running Team 6:01:20
41 296 Marco Nabais M SEN M AC Portalegre / UTSM 6:03:17
42 158 Nuno Vasconcelos M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 6:03:33
43 233 Edgar Faria M SEN M OzXtreme 6:04:06
44 307 Francisco Gaio M M50 Fisio Massagem 6:04:17
45 120 Luis Santos M SEN M DAR-Recardães 6:05:01
46 218 João Borges M SEN M   6:05:27
47 26 Jorge Rocha M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 6:05:58
48 61 Luis Martins M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 6:06:57
49 144 António Freitas M SEN M NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso 6:07:25
50 100 Paulo Santos M M45 Mountain Trails 6:10:33
51 166 Sara Brito F F45 CA Barreira 6:11:35
52 75 Ricardo Ferreira M SEN M ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 6:14:37
53 255 Artur Cunha Matos M M45 EDV - Viana Trail 6:14:43
54 330 Paulo César Teixeira M M40 CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães 6:15:49
55 74 Tiago Aragão M SEN M CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães 6:15:49
56 219 Simão Seiça M SEN M Crash&Run 6:16:04
57 29 Abílio Mina M M45 EDV - Viana Trail 6:16:10
58 126 Rodrigo Noivo M SEN M GO!Runners 6:16:37
59 232 Nuno Maia M SEN M   6:17:30
60 163 Germano Capela M M45 CA Barreira 6:19:07
61 206 António Costa M M45 Monsanto Running Team 6:20:25
62 55 André Duarte M SEN M ATR - Algarve Trail Running 6:20:56
63 180 Paulo Correia M M50   6:22:55
64 301 Vitor Cardoso M SEN M CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães 6:23:45
65 77 Rui Miguel Martins M M40 CARAVELA SEGUROS, S.A. 6:24:13
66 4 Marisa Vieira F SEN F Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit 6:24:50
67 82 Paulo Osório M M45   6:26:58
68 51 Telmo Velez M SEN M OFFTEL RUNNERS 6:29:56
69 223 Fernanda Verde F SEN F EDV - Viana Trail 6:32:29
70 81 João André Ferreira M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 6:32:31
71 256 Pedro Sá M SEN M Running Team Maia 6:33:50
72 5 António Vilela M M45 INCapazes 6:34:38
73 41 Jorge António M SEN M ATR - Algarve Trail Running 6:35:29
74 135 Carlos Reis M SEN M Vidaativarunners 6:36:04
75 152 José Filipe Figueiredo M SEN M   6:36:41
76 284 Bruno Figueiredo M SEN M Liz Runners 6:37:04
77 278 Rui Santos M M40 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um... Km 6:37:46
78 171 Cristina Couceiro F F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 6:38:31
79 161 Luís Miguel Silva M SEN M CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães 6:39:36
80 170 José Nunes M M40   6:39:42
81 184 João Repas Gonçalves M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 6:40:30
82 7 Pedro Gomes M SEN M Galhardos Runners 6:42:29
83 67 Nuno Abílio M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 6:42:30
84 202 Filipe Torres M SEN M A20KM 6:47:45
85 31 Inuo Melo M SEN M Run 4 All 6:49:17
86 165 Miguel Saraiva M M45 CA Barreira 6:51:22
87 280 Pedro Oliveira M SEN M Running Team Lantemil 6:52:36
88 188 Armindo Antunes M M40 Coimbra Trail Running 6:54:16
89 172 José Guilherme Féteira M M45 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 6:55:56
90 114 Nuno Teixeira M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 6:55:56
91 268 José Machado M SEN M Superfraquinhos 6:56:25
92 124 Hugo Manso M SEN M GO!Runners 6:56:34
93 85 João Valente M M40   6:57:45
94 315 Rui Gama M M45   6:58:48
95 287 Marco Vieira M M40 Clube Zupper 6:59:11
96 3 Jorge Serrazina M M60 CA Obidos 7:00:03
97 217 Bruno Carrudo M SEN M GO!Runners 7:02:35
98 42 Hélder S G Pinto M M40 CCRD BURINHOSA 7:03:27
99 104 Sérgio Neto M SEN M   7:03:42
100 63 Antônio Pardal M M45 Decathlon / Omega Pharma 7:04:45
101 111 Fernando Homem M SEN M C.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 7:07:10
102 164 Jorge Agostinho M M55 CA Barreira 7:08:14
103 30 António Amador M M45   7:09:31
104 274 João Nuno Fonseca M M45 ProAventuras 7:11:06
105 125 Rui Rodrigues M SEN M GO!Runners 7:11:53
106 83 Paulo Frade M M45 Zatopeques 7:13:22
107 151 Nelson Bertolo M M40 Zatopeques 7:13:22
108 116 Miguel Bertolo M SEN M Zatopeques 7:13:22
109 312 Livio Miguel Nuno M M40 ProAventuras 7:14:12
110 64 Bruno Safara M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 7:14:13
111 310 Adelino Paulo Carvalho M M40   7:16:57
112 121 Rui Santos M SEN M DAR-Recardães 7:17:17
113 272 Elói Malheiro M SEN M EDV - Viana Trail 7:17:32
114 153 Rui Gomes M M40 GD OS RIBEIRINHOS 7:18:18
115 156 Sónia Túbal F SEN F Monsanto Running Team 7:19:02
116 155 André Nogueira M SEN M Oralklass-Amigos do trail 7:19:33
117 102 Fernando Carneiro M SEN M NAST - Núcleo Associativo de Santo Tirso 7:19:34
118 176 António Soares M M50 O Praticante 7:19:44
119 324 Jorge Marieiro M SEN M Os Ílhavos MarieiroSeguros 7:20:16
120 95 Elísio Gonçalves M M40   7:20:53
121 277 Pedro Quaresma M SEN M   7:21:37
122 289 Rui Nascimento M M40   7:21:45
123 321 Pedro Barbosa M M45 Olimpico Vianense Trail/ND Sport 7:21:51
124 221 Pedro Cordeiro M SEN M NEL - Pédatleta 7:22:12
125 195 Raquel Pedro F F40 Juventude Vidigalense 7:22:36
126 65 Manuel Silva M M40 AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 7:23:32
127 252 Virgínia Pereira F F50   7:26:15
128 249 António Soares M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 7:26:18
129 325 Eduardo Rodrigues M SEN M Derwent Runners 7:26:41
130 236 óscar Rodrigues M SEN M Oralklass-Amigos do trail 7:28:08
131 173 Frederico Portugal M SEN M RCBT 7:28:29
132 298 Pedro Pinto M M40 Associação Desportiva da Efacec 7:28:36
133 66 Vitor Pinto M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 7:28:54
134 68 Leonel Calvo M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 7:28:54
135 139 Nuno Faria M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 7:29:11
136 87 João Caetano M SEN M   7:29:34
137 262 Luisa Santo F F45 Salamandrecos 7:30:09
138 108 Fernando Remelgado M M40 CCD - Siemens 7:34:45
139 230 Bruno Gouveia M SEN M Waylogic-Girassol 7:36:22
140 224 Liliana Gomes F SEN F Equipa Dr Merino/ Nutrifit 7:38:55
141 24 Jorge Abrantes M M45   7:38:58
142 91 Pedro Assunção M M40 Pirilampos Team 7:40:25
143 178 Diogo Santos M SEN M NEL - Pédatleta 7:40:54
144 103 Tiago Lousada M SEN M Centro Vicentino da Serra 7:41:31
145 16 Pedro Castro M SEN M XL&S Trail 7:42:44
146 113 Soraia Monteiro F SEN F XL&S Trail 7:42:45
147 80 Antonio Franco M M40 Os Finos 7:43:58
148 229 Marco Silva M SEN M salamandrecos 7:46:21
149 179 Pedro Prudencio M M45 Monsanto Running Team 7:46:21
150 58 Bruno Silva M SEN M NEL - Pédatleta 7:48:56
151 226 João Miguel Santos M SEN M Monsanto Running Team 7:48:56
152 250 Carlos Pascoal M M50   7:52:16
153 279 Bruno Charrinho M SEN M Inijovem - Nisa 7:52:43
154 122 Pedro Batista M SEN M   7:53:56
155 35 Paulo Ferreira M M50   7:53:56
156 276 Pedro Cordas M M40   7:55:06
157 220 Mariana Machado Ballester F SEN F   7:55:38
158 197 Aires Barata M M40 A Insana Aventura 7:57:47
159 205 Pedro Pratas M M40 Paredes Aventura 7:58:17
160 130 João Barreto M SEN M GO!Runners 7:58:18
161 305 Tiago Ramos M SEN M Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 7:58:43
162 69 José Miguel Silva M SEN M AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team 7:58:44
163 198 Miguel Serradas Duarte M M40 Run4Fun 7:58:56
164 175 Joel Guedes M M40   7:59:38
165 90 Daniel Batata M SEN M   8:00:24
166 20 José David Fernandes M SEN M OzXtreme 8:00:28
167 283 Tito Henriques M M40 Correr para Comer 8:00:31
168 228 Luis Madeira M M45 SS CGD 8:01:21
169 112 João Rocha M SEN M   8:02:39
170 281 João Pereira M M45 MultiRunners 8:03:46
171 254 Jaime Lamego M M55 MultiRunners 8:03:47
172 248 Eduardo Pinto M SEN M Pernas de Gafanhoto 8:04:30
173 48 António Oliveira M M45 Os Finos 8:05:01
174 247 Helder Silva M M45 PapaKms 8:06:52
175 145 Adelino Batista M M50   8:07:27
176 194 Hugo Costa M SEN M Viriathvs Runners Viseu 8:07:51
177 299 Domingos Nogueira M SEN M Associação Desportiva da Efacec 8:10:21
178 227 Fernando Cunha M M50 EDV - Viana Trail 8:10:29
179 157 Cláudia Medeiros F F45   8:11:46
180 146 Joel Martinho M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 8:13:01
181 109 Adelino Silva M M45 CCD - Siemens 8:13:22
182 57 Avelino Faria M M45 Trailistas"Eu é que Sei!" 8:13:23
183 215 Ricardo Vitorino M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 8:14:28
184 245 Bruno Ferreira M SEN M Bruno Ferreira - Fisioterapia 8:15:50
185 258 Tiago Portugal M SEN M Correr na Cidade 8:16:10
186 136 Nuno Dias De Almeida M M40   8:19:05
187 239 Carlos Henriques M SEN M O Mundo da Corrida 8:23:15
188 79 Renato Ferreira M M40 Coimbra Trail Running 8:26:42
189 251 Rui Pinto M SEN M   8:26:50
190 128 Ricardo Pebre M SEN M GO!Runners 8:27:43
191 150 Joaquim Lima M M50 Matilha Running 8:28:28
192 182 Tiago Manuel Mateus M SEN M O Mundo da Corrida 8:28:57
193 201 Ana Paula Santos F F50 CCRD BURINHOSA 8:29:51
194 117 José Barroco M M55   8:29:51
195 110 Nuno Ferreira M SEN M CCD - Siemens 8:32:11
196 11 Rui Alegre M SEN M   8:34:05
197 267 Rui Loureiro Marques M SEN M Runners Dream Moments 8:36:00
198 159 Oscar Oliveira M M50 Zatopeques 8:36:05
199 207 Carlos Eira M M55 CALMA - Tomar 8:37:35
200 260 Mário Sequeira M M40   8:39:12
201 142 Aida Freitas F F45 ADCR Polícia Judiciária 8:41:21
202 141 David Freitas M M45 ADCR Polícia Judiciária 8:41:23
203 323 Carla Matos F SEN F Monsanto Running Team 8:44:18
204 13 Ruben Dias M SEN M   8:45:02
205 37 Valter Filipe Martinho M SEN M Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA 8:45:03
206 19 Mauro Gonçalves M M40 Matilha Running 8:46:23
207 154 Miguel Gameiro M M40 C.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para Atletismo 8:48:02
208 291 Miguel Pimenta M SEN M Coimbra Trail Running 8:49:56
209 187 Nelson Amaral M SEN M   8:52:43
210 115 Ana Miranda F SEN F XL&S Trail 8:52:49
211 133 António José Ferreira M M45 XL&S Trail 8:52:49
212 193 Teresa Lopes Ferreirinha F F40 Alverca Urban Runners 8:57:26
213 97 João Teixeira M SEN M Alverca Urban Runners 8:57:26
214 23 Paula Pita F F40 4 Trail 8:58:07
215 21 Leonel Cordeiro M M40 4 Trail 8:58:07
216 132 Rita Fernandes F F40 Tartarugas Solidárias 9:00:18
217 290 José Bordalo M M60 O Mundo da Corrida 9:03:08
218 6 Nuno Gameiro M SEN M Saúde ao Quadrado 9:07:50
219 257 João Mata M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 9:09:51
220 213 Ivo Santos M SEN M Dolce Furadouro 9:09:51
221 129 Nuno Barreto M M40 GO!Runners 9:09:57
222 131 Nuno Gaspar M M40 GO!Runners 9:09:57
223 318 João Couto M M40 Os Finos 9:11:18
224 47 João Coroado M M50 Coimbra Trail Running 9:12:40
225 204 Pedro Neiva Correia M M50   9:12:41
226 134 Eunice Paula Loureiro F F50 Viriathvs Runners Viseu 9:15:15
227 22 Paulo Valente M M55 Trailistas "Eu é que Sei!" 9:15:16
228 259 Paulo Cavaco M M45   9:15:22
229 18 Rui Barbosa M M45 Matilha Running 9:16:36
230 84 José Camelo M M40 Matilha Running 9:16:36
231 190 António Hortega M M50 SANTIAGOBIKES / ATBV TEAM 9:23:12
232 208 Orlando Gabriel Ferreira M M55 Toughs Trails Alenquer 9:25:51
233 174 Lino Silva M M40 Alverca Urban Runners 9:25:52
234 234 Francisco Figueiredo M M50 UnApAMAS 9:28:00
235 60 Osvaldo Cipriano M SEN M pace.makers 9:30:37
236 39 Vanda Fernandes F F40 pace.makers 9:30:37
237 98 Jorge Silva M M45   9:30:45
238 2 Célia Azenha F F50 AA Lebres do Sado 9:32:32
239 93 Nuno Figueiras M M40 Diabos da Montanha 9:34:45
240 54 Maurício Marques M M40   9:36:14
241 191 Ricardo Fazendas M M45 Inijovem - Nisa 9:38:20
242 138 Bernardo Malhador M M40   9:42:00
243 56 Anastácio Neto M M40   9:42:00
244 203 Joana Martins F SEN F   9:46:58
245 107 Claudino Rebelo M M55 CA Obidos 9:51:59
246 106 Paulo Rodrigues M M45   10:00:58
247 231 Nuno Almeida M M40   10:07:29
248 270 Nuno Baixinho M M40 RUNSOX.eu 10:17:37
249 196 Nuno Silvestre M SEN M Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 10:17:38
250 183 Célia Paiva F F45 Jobrinde - Montes Saloios 10:17:38
251 123 Nuno Botelho M SEN M ATR - Algarve Trail Running 10:22:16
252 263 Bruno Cardoso M SEN M Kaninos 10:43:47
253 244 Marco Cachinho M SEN M Kaninos 10:43:47